Saison 2022/23 >> OSJ-Cup >> 5. OSJ-Cup
Beginn: 08.07.2023 um 13:00 Uhr
Ende: 08.07.2023 um 17:00 Uhr
Spiellokal: Jugendherberge Tannenlohe
Tannenlohe 1
95685 Falkenberg
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
gesamt
Tabelle

U16, U18 und U18w

1U16Deschler,Arne1932w1s1w1s1w1s1w17.027.528.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 236942810   
2U16Gubler,Lukas1838s1w1s1w1s0w1s16.029.025.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 195158136   
3U16Scherl,Rafael1782w1s0w1s1w1s0w15.028.520.0
  SK Schwandorf 229754214   
4U18Lex,Bernhard1528s1w1s1w0s0w1s15.027.021.0
  ASV Burglengenfeld S 161218131311   
5U18Eichinger,Anja1341w1s0w1w0s1s1w15.025.018.0
 wSchachfreunde Tegern 2122431598   
6U18Leuchsenring,Delia1490s1w0s1w1s1w04.527.520.0
 wATSV Oberkotzau 251131817112   
7U18Bangsa-Giesen,Pandu1265s1w0s0s1w1s14.520.515.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 2815316202218   
8U16Paraschiv,Alexandru s1w1s1s0w1w0s04.029.521.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 14191721015   
9U16Weinberger,Maxim1315s1w1s0w0s1w0s14.027.017.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 20311719515   
10U18Gubler,Katharina1700s1w0s1w1s0w1s04.026.018.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 131816148121   
11U16Bayerl,Jonas1311s1w0s1s1w04.022.518.0
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 291712152264   
12U16Bondarenko,Boris +s0w0w1s1s0w14.021.515.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 *41125181023   
13U16Sperber,Benedikt1043w0s1w0s1w1s0s14.021.514.0
  SC Windischeschenbac 102162823419   
14U18Köppel,Clementine1311w0s1w1s0s1w1s04.019.516.0
 wATSV Oberkotzau 827281026173   
15U16Schickram,Paul1517w1s1w0w0s1w03.527.017.0
  SK Schwandorf 2772115169   
16U16Schröder,Leon982w0s1w0w1w0s13.521.012.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 426107291522   
17U18Bangsa-Giesen,Citra1562w1s1w0s1w0s0 3.024.517.0
 wSK Kelheim 1920 241189614    
18U16Neumeier,Leonhard1272w1s1w0s0w0s1w03.024.015.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 26104612247   
19U18Loos,Violeta1195w0s0w1s1w0s1w03.022.011.0
 wSG Post/Süd Regensbu 28212792613   
20U16Siska,Oliver802w0w0s1w0w13.018.59.5
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 922232172524   
21U18Dittmar,Anna821s0w0s0w0+s1w13.017.56.0
 wSK Schwandorf 5131920*2927   
22U16Pritschet,Korbinian1145s0s1s1w0s0w02.522.512.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 320252311716   
23U18Gubler,Florian1256s0s1w0s0w1s02.522.510.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 1252022132812   
24U16Weber,Elias994s0w1s0w0s1w02.517.59.5
  TSV Nittenau 1729526271820   
25U18Bayerl,Lena901w0w0s0w1s0w12.517.57.0
 wTV 1899 Parsberg e.V 6232212282026   
26U16Zajic,Jaroslav s0w0+s1w0w0s02.018.59.0
  TSV Nittenau 1816*24141925   
27U16Baierl,Lorenz922s0w0s1w0w0+s02.017.07.0
  SC Windischeschenbac 1514291924*21   
28U16Cem,Azad w0+s0w0s0s01.520.06.5
  SK Schwandorf 7*1413252329   
29U16Kummer,Isabella w0s0w0+s0w01.515.54.5
  TSV Nittenau 112427*162128   

U14 und U14w

1U14Schwarzfischer,Julia1660w1s1s1w1s1w1s17.024.528.0
 wSchachfreunde Roding 151032785   
2U14Neumeier,Valentina1670s1w1s1s0w1w1s16.027.024.0
 wSK Kelheim 1920 8751439   
3U14Bauer,Laura Sophie1772w1s1w0s1w1s0w15.028.021.0
 wSK Kelheim 1920 144161027   
4U14Reimann,Marcus1456s1w0s1w1s0s14.524.518.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 11395278   
5U14Aigner,Nicklas w1s1w0s0w1s1w04.027.518.0
 -TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e 913241261   
6U14Henning,Erik s0w1s1w0s1w0s14.021.515.0
  SK Schwandorf 781239516   
7U14Ammann,Samuel1452w1s0w1s1w0s03.529.517.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 621510143   
8U14Wild,Samuel795w0s0w1s1w1s0w03.027.512.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 2613141114   
9U14Stöhr,Leon890s0w1w0s1w0s1w03.024.512.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 5124156102   
10U14Spanner,Kilian1038s1w0s1w0s0w0w13.024.013.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 1611173914   
11U14Sandner,Alexandra w0s1w0s1s0w1s03.019.012.0
 wTSV Nittenau 414101381612   
12U14Leuchsenring,Jim914s0w0s1s0w13.018.59.5
  ATSV Oberkotzau 13961651511   
13U14Paraschiv,Andrei w0s0w0w1w13.017.08.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 125811161415   
14U14Lankes,Selina809s0w0s1w0s1s02.518.59.0
 wSchachfreunde Roding 311168151310   
15U14Weber,Simon s0w1s0w0w0s01.522.07.0
  TSV Nittenau 11679141213   
16U14Zajic,Sonja w0s0w0w0s0s0w00.018.50.0
 wTSV Nittenau 1015141213116   

U12

1U12Fridlin,Daniel1659w1s1w1s1w1s1w17.029.028.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 13732645   
2U12Fischer,Quirin1364s1w1s1w0s0w1w15.030.021.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 5121014163   
3U12Schwarzfischer,Ramon988s1w1s0w1s1w1s05.029.022.0
  Schachfreunde Roding 188149112   
4U12Luible,Antonia1161w1s1w1s0w1w0s15.027.022.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 1720153218   
5U12Weiß,Sara697w0s1w1s1w1s1s05.025.020.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 22572015171   
6U12Stöhr,Steven789s0w1s1w1s0w1s15.025.018.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 161918101911   
7U12Goppold,Lukas932s1w0s0w1s0w1s14.025.014.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 261518111916   
8U12Kirschner,Linus792w1s0w1w0s1s1w04.024.517.0
  SK Schwandorf 25314910154   
9U12Nickel,Theodor985w1s0w1s1w0s0w14.023.517.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 14152383617   
10U12Gubler,Elisabeth980s1w1w0s0w0s1w14.023.516.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 19232681315   
11U12Eberl,Simon800w0s1w1s1w1s0w04.023.018.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 15241716736   
12U12Ammann,Christoph938w1s0w1s0w0s1w14.021.015.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 2421315171418   
13U12Gering,Luca783s0w1s0w1w0s13.524.512.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 1161219141021   
14U12Ostermeier,Lorenz s0w1s0s1w0s13.520.512.5
  Regensburger Turners 921823131222   
15U12Roßmann,Konrad s1w1s0w1s0w0s03.026.017.0
  SK Schwandorf 1194125810   
16U12Luber,Maximilian w1s0w1w0s1s0w03.024.515.0
  SK Schwandorf 61320112227   
17U12Treml,Jakob s0w1s0w1s1w0s03.024.013.0
  SC Windischeschenbac 42611241259   
18U12Maier,Jakob w0s1w0s0w1s1s03.023.511.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 32267202412   
19U12De Kegel,Timo w0s0w1s0w1s0w13.020.59.0
  SK Schwandorf 106251323724   
20U12Eichenseher,Martin797s1w0s0w0s0s1w13.019.010.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 214165182625   
21U12Chatterjee,Silas w0s0w0w1s1w02.516.57.0
  TSV Nittenau 20142422252313   
22U12Ticala,Fabian s0w0s1w0s1w02.514.59.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 23182621162514   
23U12Leuchsenring,Julia784w1s0s0w0s0w0s12.019.58.0
  ATSV Oberkotzau 2210914192126   
24U12Woppmann,Jonas s0w0s1s0w1w0s02.019.58.0
  TSV Nittenau 12112117261819   
25U12Kowert,Sebastian s0w0s0s0w0s00.520.02.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 851926212220   
26U12Ehrensberger,Sophia  w0s0w0s0w0w00.516.52.0
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 7172225242023   

U10

1U10Droll,Hannes1000w1s1w1w1s1w16.526.526.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 161175436   
2U10Dombert,Johannes s1s1w0s1w1w15.524.521.0
  Regensburger Turners 13612311155   
3U10Riera Galm├ęs,Lukas887w1s1w0s1w1w0s15.027.521.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 151752817   
4U10Riera Galm├ęs,Lucia w1s0w1s1s0w1s15.024.519.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 20517151911   
5U10Klaus,Simon900s1w1s1s1w0s04.530.523.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 21431962   
6U10Luible,Sebastian1129w1w0s1w1s1s04.527.019.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 1828161251   
7U10Nickel,Alexander821s1w1s0w0s1w1w04.026.018.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 14191910133   
8U10Gubler,Sarah1093s1w0s1w1s0w0s14.024.017.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 91261331115   
9U10Warziwoda,Maximilian w0s1w1s1w0s0w14.024.016.0
  SC Windischeschenbac 8102275417   
10U10Gajera,Brianna s0w0+s1w0s1w14.019.012.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 129*2271816   
11U10Duda,David s1w0s1w0s1w03.528.016.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 2211412284   
12U10Karl,Jeremias775w1s1w0s03.524.516.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 10821161713   
13U10Luber,Alexander w0s1w1s0w1s03.522.514.5
  SK Schwandorf 21620818712   
14U10Müller,Andreas w0s1w0w1s0s13.518.012.0
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 7181117201622   
15U10Scheck,Paul s0w1s1w0w1s0w03.024.014.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 3231942128   
16U10Hergl,Nico s0w0s1w0s1w1s03.024.010.0
  TSV Nittenau 113236191410   
17U10Weber,Benedikt s1w0s0w1s03.022.513.0
  TSV Nittenau 23341422129   
18U10Weichmann,Sebastian s0w0s1w1s0w0+3.019.510.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 61421191310*   
19U10Schneider, Valentin +s0w0s0w0s1s13.017.510.0
  SV Neustadt/Altensta *71518162120   
20U10Gering,Maria s0s0w1s0+w02.518.59.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 421132314*19   
21U10Ehrensberger,Franz J w0w0+s0w0s12.516.58.0
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 52018*151923   
22U10Schmitzer,Sebastian w0+s0w0s0s1w02.020.08.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 11*910172314   
23U10Baierl, Anna w0s0w0s0+w0w01.014.53.0
  SC Windischenschenba 17151620*2221   

U08

1U08Gubler,Miriam797s1ww1s1w1s1w1s1w18.028.008
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 9 7368245   
2U08Frikel,Konstantin w1s1ww1s1w1s0w1s17.021.007
  SK Kelheim 1920 68 459173   
3U08Bayerl,Veronika s0w1s1w0s1ww1s1w05.011.505
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 45917 682   
4U08Eckrot,David w1s1w1s0ww0s1w04.511.254
  SK Kelheim 1920 3682 5917   
5U08Chakam,William Victo w1s0w0s1w0s1ww1s04.09.004
  SK Kelheim 1920 736824 91   
6U08Dangl,Maximilian s0w0s1w1s0w1s0ww03.06.503
  SK Kelheim 1920 2459173 8   
7U08Brandl,Paul s0w1s0ww0s0w1s02.54.252
  SK Kelheim 1920 591 36824   
8U08Wegerer,Oskar ww0s0w0s1w0s0w0s12.03.002
  SC Windischeschenbac  24591736   
9U08Graf,Maximilian w0s0w0s0w0s0w0s0w0.00.000
  SK Schwandorf 17368245