Saison 2012/13 >> OJEM 2013 >> OJEM U14
  • Tabelle
Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Oberhofer,C√©dric w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w¬Ĺ 6.0 28.5 155.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 30 21 9 2 8 5 3
2. Dechant,Georg w1 s1 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 s1 w1 5.5 28.0 159.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 22 20 4 1 3 13 12
3. Ziemann,Ulrich s1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 w1 s1 s¬Ĺ 5.5 27.5 163.5
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 29 11 6 19 2 12 1
4. Sammet,Dominik s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s¬Ĺ 5.0 26.5 159.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 14 18 2 6 15 11 7
5. Schindler,Tobias s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 5.0 25.0 157.5
SK Kelheim 1920 18 28 29 16 7 1 11
6. Kammer,Philipp w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 w¬Ĺ 4.5 27.0 150.5
TSV Nittenau 33 17 3 4 13 16 9
7. Henning,Anton w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w0 s1 w¬Ĺ 4.5 26.5 156.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 13 31 8 11 5 14 4
8. Brunner,Tobias s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w0 s1 4.5 26.0 150.0
TSV Nittenau 38 23 7 12 1 10 19
9. Schiml,Mattias s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ 4.5 25.5 155.5
SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V. 36 16 1 14 12 28 6
10. Lamm,Simon s0 w1 s1 w1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ 4.5 22.5 153.0
SC Windischeschenbach 28 36 22 18 11 8 13
11. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria w1 s¬Ĺ w1 w¬Ĺ s1 s0 w0 4.0 28.5 150.0
SK Schwandorf 32 3 17 7 10 4 5
12. Oberhofer,Marie w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 4.0 27.5 150.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 25 27 15 8 9 3 2
13. Wittmann,Jannik s0 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s¬Ĺ 4.0 26.0 146.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 7 41 23 24 6 2 10
14. Keil,Konstantin w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 w0 s1 4.0 24.5 148.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 4 30 27 9 17 7 29
15. Sp√∂th,Christopher s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ w0 s1 w¬Ĺ 4.0 23.0 147.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 26 19 12 20 4 30 21
16. Haas,Carl-Gustav w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 s1 4.0 23.0 146.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 37 9 31 5 32 6 28
17. Durst,Robert s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s1 4.0 22.0 141.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 41 6 11 26 14 34 31
18. Schober,Alexander w1 s0 w1 s0 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ 3.5 25.0 141.5
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 5 4 21 10 23 20 24
19. Glaser,Marius w1 s0 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 3.5 23.5 139.0
SK Schwandorf 42 15 33 3 30 26 8
20. Knobel,Sebastian s1 w0 s¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ 3.5 23.0 144.0
SK Schwandorf 39 2 28 15 22 18 25
21. Liebisch,Fabian s1 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ 3.5 23.0 140.0
SK Kelheim 1920 40 1 18 25 29 33 15
22. Blei,Lukas s0 w1 w0 s1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ 3.5 22.5 135.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 2 40 10 37 20 24 23
23. Hupp,Christoph w1 s0 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ 3.5 21.5 141.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 34 8 13 33 18 31 22
24. Piehler,Sebastian w0 s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ 3.5 21.0 136.5
Schachclub Hirschau 31 42 25 13 26 22 18
25. St√∂ckl,Maximilian s0 w1 s0 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ 3.5 20.5 131.0
SK Schwandorf 12 39 24 21 34 35 20
26. B√∂hm,Tobias w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w0 s1 3.5 20.0 129.5
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 15 32 37 17 24 19 38
27. Haxhija,Florim s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 3.5 19.5 133.5
SK Kelheim 1920 35 12 14 40 28 32 36
28. Kummer,Denis w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w0 3.0 25.0 140.0
TSV Nittenau 10 5 20 32 27 9 16
29. Held,David w0 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 w0 3.0 24.0 141.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 3 34 5 31 21 37 14
30. Denk,Philip s0 w0 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s¬Ĺ 3.0 23.5 138.5
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 1 14 39 35 19 15 32
31. Maguire,Kristof s1 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w¬Ĺ w0 3.0 22.5 138.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 24 7 16 29 36 23 17
32. Friedrich,Johannes s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w¬Ĺ s0 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ 3.0 21.0 139.5
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 11 26 38 28 16 27 30
33. Schubert,Stanislav s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 s0 w1 3.0 19.0 129.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 6 35 19 23 39 21 41
34. Kampmann,Kai s0 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ s0 w1 3.0 18.5 125.5
SG Siemens Amberg 23 29 36 38 25 17 39
35. Bergmann,Matthias w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.0 16.0 117.5
Schachklub Weiden 1907 27 33 42 30 41 25 37
36. Ihuoma,Nicolas w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s1 w0 2.5 19.5 124.5
TSV Nittenau 9 10 34 42 31 40 27
37. Sixt,Daniel s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.0 19.0 122.5
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 16 38 26 22 40 29 35
38. Mandl,Timo w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 2.0 17.0 122.5
SK Schwandorf 8 37 32 34 42 39 26
39. Droste,Paul w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 w0 s0 1.0 18.0 121.5
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 20 25 30 41 33 38 34
40. Helbling,Dominik w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 w0 s0 1.0 16.0 119.5
SK Schwandorf 21 22 41 27 37 36 42
41. Peschel,Stefan w0 s0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 1.0 16.0 117.0
SK Kelheim 1920 17 13 40 39 35 42 33
42. Drobnik,Theresa s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 s0 w1 1.0 15.5 113.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 19 24 35 36 38 41 40
  • Runde 7
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Oberhofer,C√©dric (5¬Ĺ) 2. Ziemann,Ulrich (5) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
2 3. Dechant,Georg (4¬Ĺ) 5. Oberhofer,Marie (4) 1¬†–¬†0
3 9. Henning,Anton (4) 12. Sammet,Dominik (4¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
4 15. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria (4) 4. Schindler,Tobias (4) 0¬†–¬†1
5 7. Kammer,Philipp (4) 10. Schiml,Mattias (4) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
6 8. Lamm,Simon (4) 30. Wittmann,Jannik (3¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
7 13. Glaser,Marius (3¬Ĺ) 6. Brunner,Tobias (3¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
8 42. Sp√∂th,Christopher (3¬Ĺ) 14. Liebisch,Fabian (3) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
9 11. Piehler,Sebastian (3) 25. Schober,Alexander (3) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
10 16. Knobel,Sebastian (3) 26. St√∂ckl,Maximilian (3) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
11 17. Hupp,Christoph (3) 24. Blei,Lukas (3) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
12 27. Kummer,Denis (3) 19. Haas,Carl-Gustav (3) 0¬†–¬†1
13 32. Maguire,Kristof (3) 20. Durst,Robert (3) 0¬†–¬†1
14 23. Held,David (3) 33. Keil,Konstantin (3) 0¬†–¬†1
15 31. Ihuoma,Nicolas (2¬Ĺ) 18. Haxhija,Florim (2¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
16 36. Friedrich,Johannes (2¬Ĺ) 22. Denk,Philip (2¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
17 28. Mandl,Timo (2) 21. B√∂hm,Tobias (2¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
18 39. Bergmann,Matthias (2) 40. Sixt,Daniel (2) 1¬†–¬†0
19 29. Schubert,Stanislav (2) 41. Peschel,Stefan (1) 1¬†–¬†0
20 38. Kampmann,Kai (2) 37. Droste,Paul (1) 1¬†–¬†0
21 34. Drobnik,Theresa (0) 35. Helbling,Dominik (1) 1¬†–¬†0
  • Runde 6
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 4. Schindler,Tobias (4) 1. Oberhofer,C√©dric (4¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
2 5. Oberhofer,Marie (4) 2. Ziemann,Ulrich (4) 0¬†–¬†1
3 12. Sammet,Dominik (3¬Ĺ) 15. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria (4) 1¬†–¬†0
4 30. Wittmann,Jannik (3¬Ĺ) 3. Dechant,Georg (3¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
5 6. Brunner,Tobias (3¬Ĺ) 8. Lamm,Simon (3) 0¬†–¬†1
6 19. Haas,Carl-Gustav (3) 7. Kammer,Philipp (3) 0¬†–¬†1
7 33. Keil,Konstantin (3) 9. Henning,Anton (3) 0¬†–¬†1
8 10. Schiml,Mattias (3) 27. Kummer,Denis (3) 1¬†–¬†0
9 24. Blei,Lukas (2¬Ĺ) 11. Piehler,Sebastian (2¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
10 21. B√∂hm,Tobias (2¬Ĺ) 13. Glaser,Marius (2¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
11 25. Schober,Alexander (2¬Ĺ) 16. Knobel,Sebastian (2¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
12 32. Maguire,Kristof (2¬Ĺ) 17. Hupp,Christoph (2¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
13 22. Denk,Philip (2¬Ĺ) 42. Sp√∂th,Christopher (2¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
14 14. Liebisch,Fabian (2) 29. Schubert,Stanislav (2) 1¬†–¬†0
15 18. Haxhija,Florim (2) 36. Friedrich,Johannes (2) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
16 20. Durst,Robert (2) 38. Kampmann,Kai (2) 1¬†–¬†0
17 40. Sixt,Daniel (2) 23. Held,David (2) 0¬†–¬†1
18 26. St√∂ckl,Maximilian (2) 39. Bergmann,Matthias (2) 1¬†–¬†0
19 35. Helbling,Dominik (1) 31. Ihuoma,Nicolas (1¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
20 37. Droste,Paul (1) 28. Mandl,Timo (1) 0¬†–¬†1
21 41. Peschel,Stefan (0) 34. Drobnik,Theresa (0) 1¬†–¬†0
  • Runde 5
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Oberhofer,C√©dric (3¬Ĺ) 6. Brunner,Tobias (3¬Ĺ) 1¬†–¬†0
2 2. Ziemann,Ulrich (3) 3. Dechant,Georg (3¬Ĺ) 1¬†–¬†0
3 9. Henning,Anton (3) 4. Schindler,Tobias (3) 0¬†–¬†1
4 5. Oberhofer,Marie (3) 10. Schiml,Mattias (3) 1¬†–¬†0
5 8. Lamm,Simon (3) 15. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria (3) 0¬†–¬†1
6 7. Kammer,Philipp (2¬Ĺ) 30. Wittmann,Jannik (3) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
7 42. Sp√∂th,Christopher (2¬Ĺ) 12. Sammet,Dominik (2¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
8 11. Piehler,Sebastian (2) 21. B√∂hm,Tobias (2) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
9 13. Glaser,Marius (2) 22. Denk,Philip (2) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
10 16. Knobel,Sebastian (2) 24. Blei,Lukas (2) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
11 17. Hupp,Christoph (2) 25. Schober,Alexander (2) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
12 27. Kummer,Denis (2) 18. Haxhija,Florim (2) 1¬†–¬†0
13 19. Haas,Carl-Gustav (2) 36. Friedrich,Johannes (2) 1¬†–¬†0
14 33. Keil,Konstantin (2) 20. Durst,Robert (2) 1¬†–¬†0
15 23. Held,David (1¬Ĺ) 14. Liebisch,Fabian (1¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
16 26. St√∂ckl,Maximilian (1¬Ĺ) 38. Kampmann,Kai (1¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
17 31. Ihuoma,Nicolas (1¬Ĺ) 32. Maguire,Kristof (1¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
18 37. Droste,Paul (1) 29. Schubert,Stanislav (1) 0¬†–¬†1
19 35. Helbling,Dominik (1) 40. Sixt,Daniel (1) 0¬†–¬†1
20 39. Bergmann,Matthias (1) 41. Peschel,Stefan (0) 1¬†–¬†0
21 28. Mandl,Timo (0) 34. Drobnik,Theresa (0) 1¬†–¬†0
  • Runde 4
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 3. Dechant,Georg (3) 1. Oberhofer,C√©dric (3) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
2 6. Brunner,Tobias (2¬Ĺ) 5. Oberhofer,Marie (3) 1¬†–¬†0
3 15. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria (2¬Ĺ) 9. Henning,Anton (2¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
4 2. Ziemann,Ulrich (2) 13. Glaser,Marius (2) 1¬†–¬†0
5 4. Schindler,Tobias (2) 19. Haas,Carl-Gustav (2) 1¬†–¬†0
6 12. Sammet,Dominik (2) 7. Kammer,Philipp (2) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
7 8. Lamm,Simon (2) 25. Schober,Alexander (2) 1¬†–¬†0
8 10. Schiml,Mattias (2) 33. Keil,Konstantin (2) 1¬†–¬†0
9 30. Wittmann,Jannik (2) 11. Piehler,Sebastian (2) 1¬†–¬†0
10 42. Sp√∂th,Christopher (2) 16. Knobel,Sebastian (1¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
11 20. Durst,Robert (1¬Ĺ) 21. B√∂hm,Tobias (1¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
12 36. Friedrich,Johannes (1¬Ĺ) 27. Kummer,Denis (1¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
13 14. Liebisch,Fabian (1) 26. St√∂ckl,Maximilian (1) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
14 29. Schubert,Stanislav (1) 17. Hupp,Christoph (1) 0¬†–¬†1
15 18. Haxhija,Florim (1) 35. Helbling,Dominik (1) 1¬†–¬†0
16 22. Denk,Philip (1) 39. Bergmann,Matthias (1) 1¬†–¬†0
17 32. Maguire,Kristof (1) 23. Held,David (1) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
18 40. Sixt,Daniel (1) 24. Blei,Lukas (1) 0¬†–¬†1
19 34. Drobnik,Theresa (0) 31. Ihuoma,Nicolas (¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
20 38. Kampmann,Kai (¬Ĺ) 28. Mandl,Timo (0) 1¬†–¬†0
21 41. Peschel,Stefan (0) 37. Droste,Paul (0) 0¬†–¬†1
  • Runde 3
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Oberhofer,C√©dric (2) 10. Schiml,Mattias (2) 1¬†–¬†0
2 3. Dechant,Georg (2) 12. Sammet,Dominik (2) 1¬†–¬†0
3 5. Oberhofer,Marie (2) 42. Sp√∂th,Christopher (2) 1¬†–¬†0
4 9. Henning,Anton (2) 6. Brunner,Tobias (2) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
5 7. Kammer,Philipp (1¬Ĺ) 2. Ziemann,Ulrich (1¬Ĺ) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
6 15. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria (1¬Ĺ) 20. Durst,Robert (1¬Ĺ) 1¬†–¬†0
7 23. Held,David (1) 4. Schindler,Tobias (1) 0¬†–¬†1
8 24. Blei,Lukas (1) 8. Lamm,Simon (1) 0¬†–¬†1
9 11. Piehler,Sebastian (1) 26. St√∂ckl,Maximilian (1) 1¬†–¬†0
10 13. Glaser,Marius (1) 29. Schubert,Stanislav (1) 1¬†–¬†0
11 25. Schober,Alexander (1) 14. Liebisch,Fabian (1) 1¬†–¬†0
12 27. Kummer,Denis (1) 16. Knobel,Sebastian (1) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
13 17. Hupp,Christoph (1) 30. Wittmann,Jannik (1) 0¬†–¬†1
14 33. Keil,Konstantin (1) 18. Haxhija,Florim (1) 1¬†–¬†0
15 19. Haas,Carl-Gustav (1) 32. Maguire,Kristof (1) 1¬†–¬†0
16 21. B√∂hm,Tobias (¬Ĺ) 40. Sixt,Daniel (1) 1¬†–¬†0
17 28. Mandl,Timo (0) 36. Friedrich,Johannes (¬Ĺ) 0¬†–¬†1
18 37. Droste,Paul (0) 22. Denk,Philip (0) 0¬†–¬†1
19 31. Ihuoma,Nicolas (0) 38. Kampmann,Kai (0) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
20 39. Bergmann,Matthias (0) 34. Drobnik,Theresa (0) 1¬†–¬†0
21 35. Helbling,Dominik (0) 41. Peschel,Stefan (0) 1¬†–¬†0
  • Runde 2
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 14. Liebisch,Fabian (1) 1. Oberhofer,C√©dric (1) 0¬†–¬†1
2 2. Ziemann,Ulrich (1) 15. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria (1) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
3 16. Knobel,Sebastian (1) 3. Dechant,Georg (1) 0¬†–¬†1
4 18. Haxhija,Florim (1) 5. Oberhofer,Marie (1) 0¬†–¬†1
5 6. Brunner,Tobias (1) 17. Hupp,Christoph (1) 1¬†–¬†0
6 20. Durst,Robert (1) 7. Kammer,Philipp (1) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
7 32. Maguire,Kristof (1) 9. Henning,Anton (1) 0¬†–¬†1
8 10. Schiml,Mattias (1) 19. Haas,Carl-Gustav (1) 1¬†–¬†0
9 12. Sammet,Dominik (1) 25. Schober,Alexander (1) 1¬†–¬†0
10 42. Sp√∂th,Christopher (1) 13. Glaser,Marius (1) 1¬†–¬†0
11 4. Schindler,Tobias (0) 27. Kummer,Denis (1) 1¬†–¬†0
12 8. Lamm,Simon (0) 31. Ihuoma,Nicolas (0) 1¬†–¬†0
13 34. Drobnik,Theresa (0) 11. Piehler,Sebastian (0) 0¬†–¬†1
14 36. Friedrich,Johannes (0) 21. B√∂hm,Tobias (0) ¬Ĺ¬†–¬†¬Ĺ
15 22. Denk,Philip (0) 33. Keil,Konstantin (0) 0¬†–¬†1
16 38. Kampmann,Kai (0) 23. Held,David (0) 0¬†–¬†1
17 24. Blei,Lukas (0) 35. Helbling,Dominik (0) 1¬†–¬†0
18 26. St√∂ckl,Maximilian (0) 37. Droste,Paul (0) 1¬†–¬†0
19 40. Sixt,Daniel (0) 28. Mandl,Timo (0) 1¬†–¬†0
20 29. Schubert,Stanislav (0) 39. Bergmann,Matthias (0) 1¬†–¬†0
21 30. Wittmann,Jannik (0) 41. Peschel,Stefan (0) 1¬†–¬†0
  • Runde 1
Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebnis
1 1. Oberhofer,C√©dric () 22. Denk,Philip () 1¬†–¬†0
2 23. Held,David () 2. Ziemann,Ulrich () 0¬†–¬†1
3 3. Dechant,Georg () 24. Blei,Lukas () 1¬†–¬†0
4 25. Schober,Alexander () 4. Schindler,Tobias () 1¬†–¬†0
5 5. Oberhofer,Marie () 26. St√∂ckl,Maximilian () 1¬†–¬†0
6 28. Mandl,Timo () 6. Brunner,Tobias () 0¬†–¬†1
7 7. Kammer,Philipp () 29. Schubert,Stanislav () 1¬†–¬†0
8 27. Kummer,Denis () 8. Lamm,Simon () 1¬†–¬†0
9 9. Henning,Anton () 30. Wittmann,Jannik () 1¬†–¬†0
10 31. Ihuoma,Nicolas () 10. Schiml,Mattias () 0¬†–¬†1
11 11. Piehler,Sebastian () 32. Maguire,Kristof () 0¬†–¬†1
12 33. Keil,Konstantin () 12. Sammet,Dominik () 0¬†–¬†1
13 13. Glaser,Marius () 34. Drobnik,Theresa () 1¬†–¬†0
14 35. Helbling,Dominik () 14. Liebisch,Fabian () 0¬†–¬†1
15 15. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria () 36. Friedrich,Johannes () 1¬†–¬†0
16 37. Droste,Paul () 16. Knobel,Sebastian () 0¬†–¬†1
17 17. Hupp,Christoph () 38. Kampmann,Kai () 1¬†–¬†0
18 39. Bergmann,Matthias () 18. Haxhija,Florim () 0¬†–¬†1
19 19. Haas,Carl-Gustav () 40. Sixt,Daniel () 1¬†–¬†0
20 41. Peschel,Stefan () 20. Durst,Robert () 0¬†–¬†1
21 21. B√∂hm,Tobias () 42. Sp√∂th,Christopher () 0¬†–¬†1
  • Teilnehmerliste
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort
1. Oberhofer,Cédric 1849 1806 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
2. Ziemann,Ulrich 1629 SC Bad Kötzting e.V.
3. Dechant,Georg 1704 1587 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
4. Schindler,Tobias 1465 SK Kelheim 1920
5. Oberhofer,Marie 1426 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
6. Brunner,Tobias 1297 TSV Nittenau
7. Kammer,Philipp 1228 TSV Nittenau
8. Lamm,Simon 1188 SC Windischeschenbach
9. Henning,Anton 1182 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
10. Schiml,Mattias 1159 SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.
11. Piehler,Sebastian 1051 Schachclub Hirschau
12. Sammet,Dominik 970 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
13. Glaser,Marius 933 SK Schwandorf
14. Liebisch,Fabian 907 SK Kelheim 1920
15. Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria 896 SK Schwandorf
16. Knobel,Sebastian 896 SK Schwandorf
17. Hupp,Christoph 845 Schachfreunde Tegernheim
18. Haxhija,Florim 799 SK Kelheim 1920
19. Haas,Carl-Gustav 784 Schachfreunde Tegernheim
20. Durst,Robert 783 Schachklub Weiden 1907
21. Böhm,Tobias 781 Schachfreunde Tegernheim
22. Denk,Philip 778 SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922
23. Held,David 771 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
24. Blei,Lukas 771 SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922
25. Schober,Alexander 740 SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922
26. Stöckl,Maximilian 738 SK Schwandorf
27. Kummer,Denis 722 TSV Nittenau
28. Mandl,Timo SK Schwandorf
29. Schubert,Stanislav Schachklub Weiden 1907
30. Wittmann,Jannik SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
31. Ihuoma,Nicolas TSV Nittenau
32. Maguire,Kristof SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
33. Keil,Konstantin Regensb. Turnerschaft
34. Drobnik,Theresa Schachklub Weiden 1907
35. Helbling,Dominik SK Schwandorf
36. Friedrich,Johannes SC Bad Kötzting e.V.
37. Droste,Paul SC Bad Kötzting e.V.
38. Kampmann,Kai SG Siemens Amberg
39. Bergmann,Matthias Schachklub Weiden 1907
40. Sixt,Daniel SC Bad Kötzting e.V.
41. Peschel,Stefan SK Kelheim 1920
42. Spöth,Christopher SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922