Beginn: | 24.09.2016 um 13:00 Uhr |
Ende: | 24.09.2016 um 17:20 Uhr |
Spiellokal: | MittelschuleMühlbühlstraße 295643 Tirschenreuth GoogleMaps |
AusschreibungErgebnisTabelle |
U16 und U18
Nr. | Tite | Teilnehmer | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U16 | Stohl,Tristan | 1585 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w1 | s1 | 6.5 | 26.0 | 26.5 |
GER | SGem 1882 Fürth | 17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
2. | U18 | Mühlich,Cornelius | 1723 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w1 | w½ | s1 | w1 | 6.0 | 27.5 | 24.0 |
GER | SK Kelheim 1920 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||||
3. | U18 | Brunner,Tobias | 1683 | w1 | s1 | w½ | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | 5.5 | 27.0 | 21.5 |
GER | TSV Nittenau | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5 | |||||
4. | U18 | Denk,Philip | 1513 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w0 | w1 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 18.5 |
GER | SC Windischeschenbach | 15 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
5. | U16 | Kornitzky,Tino | 2003 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 18.0 |
GER | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |||||
6. | U16 | Schmidt,Oliver | 1398 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | w½ | s0 | s0 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 17.5 |
- | SK Schwandorf | 18 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||
7. | U16 | Stöckl,Maximilian | 1536 | w1 | s0 | w½ | s1 | s0 | w1 | w0 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 15.5 |
GER | SK Schwandorf | 16 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1 | |||||
8. | U16 | Piehler,Sebastian | 1474 | w1 | s0 | w0 | w0 | s1 | s1 | w½ | 3.5 | 23.0 | 12.5 |
GER | Schachclub Hirschau | 10 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 9 | |||||
9. | U18 | Haas,Carl-Gustav | 1260 | s0 | w1 | s½ | w½ | s1 | w0 | s½ | 3.5 | 22.5 | 14.0 |
GER | Schachfreunde Tegernhei | 5 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 8 | |||||
10. | U16 | Hauer,Maximilian | 777 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | w½ | s1 | w1 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 10.5 |
- | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 8 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 17 | |||||
11. | U16 | Helbling,Dominik | 1066 | s0 | w1 | s1 | s0 | w0 | w1 | s0 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 13.0 |
GER | SK Schwandorf | 3 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 4 | |||||
12. | U16 | Steger,Eric | 1166 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s½ | w0 | s1 | s½ | 3.0 | 22.0 | 9.5 |
- | SK Schwandorf | 2 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 13 | |||||
13. | U18 | Stohl,Arnold | 1320 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w½ | s0 | w½ | 3.0 | 21.5 | 14.0 |
GER | SGem 1882 Fürth | 14 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 12 | |||||
14. | U16 | Alber,Jonathan | s0 | w1 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 11.0 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 13 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 18 | ||||||
15. | U18 | Liebisch,Fabian | 852 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w1 | s½ | s0 | w0 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 10.5 |
GER | SK Kelheim 1920 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 16 | |||||
16. | U18 | Peschel,Stefan | 880 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s½ | w0 | s1 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 6.5 |
GER | SK Kelheim 1920 | 7 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 15 | |||||
17. | U16 | Kammer,Fabian | 1057 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 3.0 |
- | TSV Nittenau | 1 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 10 | |||||
18. | U16 | Birner,Artur | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w0 | w0 | s0 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 6.0 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 6 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 14 |
U14 und U14w
Nr. | Teilnehmer | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlov,Liliane | 1414 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 6.0 | 24.5 | 26.0 |
Regensburger Turnersch | 16 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 6 | |||||
2. | Gold,Florian | 1227 | w1 | s0 | w½ | s1 | w1 | w1 | s1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 19.5 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||
3. | Schilay,Maria | 1370 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w1 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 21.0 |
SK Neumarkt e.V. | 6 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | |||||
4. | Ehrl,Wolfgang | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s½ | 4.5 | 28.5 | 20.5 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
5. | Hauer,Julian | w1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 18.0 | |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 | |||||
6. | Sollner,Leander | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | s0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 17.0 | |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 3 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 | |||||
7. | Mark,Philipp | s½ | w1 | s½ | w0 | s0 | w1 | w1 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 15.0 | |
SC Windischeschenbach | 9 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 12 | |||||
8. | Grasser,Markus | 780 | s0 | w0 | s½ | w1 | w1 | s1 | w½ | 4.0 | 21.0 | 12.0 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 5 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 4 | |||||
9. | Burger,Daiana | 792 | w½ | s1 | w½ | s0 | w0 | s1 | s1 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 15.0 |
SK Neumarkt e.V. | 7 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 16 | |||||
10. | Mandl,Timo | 1025 | s1 | w0 | s½ | w0 | s0 | /+ | w1 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 12.5 |
SK Schwandorf | 15 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 8 | * | 13 | |||||
11. | Wanninger,Jonas | 957 | w0 | s0 | w½ | /+ | s1 | w1 | s0 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 11.5 |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 4 | 7 | 8 | * | 14 | 16 | 3 | |||||
12. | Schwinghammer,Joshua | 935 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 14.0 |
Schachfreunde Tegernhe | 13 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 7 | |||||
13. | Berendes,Manuel | w0 | /+ | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 15.0 | |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 12 | * | 17 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
14. | Völker,Alexander | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | w0 | s0 | /+ | 3.0 | 21.0 | 10.0 | |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 2 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 7 | * | |||||
15. | Sperber,Johanna | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | /+ | w0 | s1 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 10.0 | |
SC Windischeschenbach | 10 | 16 | 14 | 12 | * | 8 | 17 | |||||
16. | Weiß,Erik | s0 | w0 | /+ | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 8.0 | |
SC Windischeschenbach | 1 | 15 | * | 14 | 17 | 11 | 9 | |||||
17. | Reinhart,Andrea | /+ | s0 | w0 | s0 | s0 | w0 | w0 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 7.0 | |
Schachclub Haselmühl | * | 3 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 15 |
U12
Nr. | Teilnehmer | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller,Alina | 1099 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | 7.0 | 23.5 | 28.0 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | |||||
2. | Gubler,Katharina | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | s1 | w1 | 6.0 | 23.5 | 21.0 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
3. | Franke,Josef | 1061 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | w1 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 21.0 |
SK Neumarkt e.V. | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |||||
4. | Stöckl,Leonard | 808 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w0 | w0 | s1 | s0 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 20.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 10 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | |||||
5. | Koch,Luca | 876 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | s1 | w0 | /+ | 4.0 | 21.5 | 14.0 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1 | * | |||||
6. | Birner,Oskar | s1 | w0 | s1 | s0 | w0 | /+ | w0 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 14.0 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 5 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | * | 11 | |||||
7. | Burger,Radena | 708 | w1 | s0 | w0 | w0 | /+ | s1 | s0 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 12.0 |
SK Neumarkt e.V. | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | * | 11 | 1 | |||||
8. | Weber,Laurin | s0 | w0 | /+ | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 11.0 | |
TSV Nittenau | 7 | 5 | * | 11 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |||||
9. | Gubler,Florian | w0 | s0 | w0 | /+ | s1 | w0 | s1 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 8.0 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3 | 2 | 6 | * | 11 | 4 | 10 | |||||
10. | Tews,Maurice | w0 | /+ | s1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 11.0 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 4 | * | 11 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | |||||
11. | Reinhart,Florian | /+ | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | w0 | s1 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | |
Schachclub Haselmühl | * | 4 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
U08 und U10
Nr. | Tite | Teilnehmer | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U10 | Aumüller,Naum | 964 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | 6.0 | 27.5 | 25.0 |
- | Regensburger Turnerscha | 9 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |||||
2. | U10 | Müller,Milo | 1057 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | 6.0 | 26.0 | 23.0 |
- | SC Windischeschenbach | 12 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |||||
3. | U10 | Reger,Christoph | 788 | s1 | w1 | s1 | s0 | w1 | w0 | w1 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 22.0 |
GER | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |||||
4. | U10 | Weber,Elias | /+ | w0 | s½ | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 15.5 | |
- | TSV Nittenau | * | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 12 | |||||
5. | U08 | Schilay,Vinzenz | 933 | w1 | s0 | w½ | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 4.5 | 21.0 | 17.5 |
GER | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 11 | |||||
6. | U08 | Franke,Leonhard | 779 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | s0 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 17.0 |
GER | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 14 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 2 | |||||
7. | U10 | Scherl,Rafael | w1 | s1 | w0 | w1 | s0 | s0 | w1 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 18.0 | |
- | SK Schwandorf | 8 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |||||
8. | U10 | Gubler,Lukas | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w0 | w0 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 18.0 | |
- | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 7 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |||||
9. | U10 | Baierl,Lorenz | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | w1 | s0 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 16.0 | |
- | SC Windischeschenbach | 1 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |||||
10. | U10 | Paulus,Tom | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 15.0 | |
- | SK Schwandorf | 15 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 7 | |||||
11. | U10 | Paulus,Lisa | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | s0 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 16.0 | |
- | SK Schwandorf | 16 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 | |||||
12. | U10 | Pradel,Jonathan | s0 | w0 | s0 | /+ | w1 | s1 | w0 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 9.0 | |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 2 | 7 | 9 | * | 14 | 15 | 4 | ||||||
13. | U10 | Sperber,Benedikt | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | s0 | /+ | 3.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 | |
- | SC Windischeschenbach | 5 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 10 | * | |||||
14. | U08 | Hottner,Thomas | s0 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | /+ | w1 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 8.0 | |
- | Schachclub Haselmühl | 6 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 12 | * | 16 | |||||
15. | U10 | Graf,Maria | w0 | s0 | /+ | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 10.0 | |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 10 | 13 | * | 16 | 5 | 12 | 17 | ||||||
16. | U10 | Denk,Tobias | s0 | /+ | w0 | s0 | w0 | s1 | s0 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 8.0 | |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 11 | * | 8 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 14 | ||||||
17. | U08 | Weiß,Philipp | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | /+ | w0 | w0 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | |
- | SC Windischeschenbach | 3 | 8 | 14 | 13 | * | 16 | 15 |