Saison 2023/24 >> OJEM U14-U18 >> U14
  • inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
1 Fischer,Lorenz168212746.06.03713/51583 1681-1
2 Sitnik,Arthur160413545.55.19710/51584 161814
3 Bürger,Theodor151411775.05.48710/51335 1492-22
4 Fischer,Quirin150710733.55.90710/51073 1395-112
5WBoronina,Kseniia140611414.55.3079/51243 1367-39
6 Wittmann,Felix139912394.04.3179/51289 1384-15
7 Dauerer,Leonhard129012694.53.5875/51371 135161
8 Wittl,Tizian121010544.04.9479/51104 1164-46
9WGubler,Sarah114810774.54.2175/51179 116719
10 Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas10959862.03.90610/5861 1001-94
11 Nickel,Theodor101211734.02.4775/51223 1113101
12WSchwarzfischer,Ramona98811023.02.6775/51052 100921
13 Nickel,Alexander97612482.01.6465/51123 100226
14 Ammann,Christoph93811354.52.3775/51237 1079141
15 Stöhr,Steven9339742.02.96618/5849 901-32
16WLankes,Selina93310003.03.16718/5950 928-5
17WGubler,Elisabeth92212844.51.2475/51386 1139217
18 Häusler,Maximilian90610503.02.3975/51000 94640
19 Goppold,Lukas8849994.02.7775/51049 96581
20WWeiß,Sara8489461.02.34626/5673 815-33
21 Gering,Luca8059240.52.13632/5523 771-34
22 Buchhammer,Maximilian09524.04.007 /151004 10040
23WStrielnikova,Sofiia010451.01.006 /5639 6390
24 de Kegel,Timo09132.02.007 /5740 7400
25 Luber,Maximilian08532.02.006 /5722 7220
  • Fortschrittstabelle
1U14Fischer,Lorenz1682w1s1w1s1w1s0w16.027.5164.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 161192435   
2U14Sitnik,Arthur1604s1w1w0s1w1w15.528.5157.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 78511493   
3U14Bürger,Theodor1514w1s1w1w1s05.025.5156.5
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 21174101512   
4U14Gubler,Elisabeth922s1w1s0w14.529.0154.5
 wTSV Kareth-Lappersdo 67351108   
5U14Dauerer,Leonhard1290w1s1w1s04.528.5162.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 121524961   
6U14Boronina,Kseniia1406w0s1w1s1w1s04.524.5158.5
 wSV Neustadt/Altensta 41214161059   
7U14Ammann,Christoph938w0s0w1s1w1w14.524.0148.5
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 241219171114   
8U14Gubler,Sarah1148w1s0w1s0w1s14.521.0154.5
 wTSV Kareth-Lappersdo 25222916154   
9U14Wittmann,Felix1399s1w1s0w1s04.028.0150.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 182318526   
10U14Nickel,Theodor1012w1w1s0s0w14.024.5147.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 19141136420   
11U14Wittl,Tizian1210s1w0s0w1s14.024.5141.0
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 221101318715   
12U14Goppold,Lukas884s0w0s0s1w1w1s14.020.5138.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 56725192417   
13U14Buchhammer,Maximilia w0s0w1s0s1w1s14.016.5133.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 15162511212218   
14U14Fischer,Quirin1507s1s0w1w0s1s03.524.0143.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 20106232167   
15U14Schwarzfischer,Ramon988s1w0s1w1s0w0w03.025.0137.5
 wSchachfreunde Roding 13523183811   
16U14Nickel,Alexander976s0w1s1w0s0w0+3.024.5130.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 113246814*   
17U14Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas1095s1w0s0w1s0+w03.022.0125.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 24318207*12   
18U14Häusler,Maximilian906w0s1w1s0w03.020.5136.5
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 9191715112013   
19U14Luber,Maximilian s0w0+w0s0w1s13.019.5124.0
  SK Schwandorf 1018*7122324   
20U14Lankes,Selina933w0w1s0s1s03.017.5127.5
 wSchachfreunde Roding 14252117241810   
21U14Stöhr,Steven933s0w0s0+w0w1s13.017.0115.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 32420*132522   
22U14Weiß,Sara848w0+s0w0s1s0w02.019.5113.5
 wSK Kelheim 1920 1126*824231321   
23U14Strielnikova,Sofiia +s0w0s0w0s0s12.017.5135.5
 wSK Kelheim 1920 *91514221925   
24U14de Kegel,Timo w0s1w0s1w0s0w02.017.0123.5
  SK Schwandorf 17211622201219   
25U14Gering,Luca805s0s0w0+s0w01.519.5110.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 8201312*2123   
26U14Neumeier,Konstantin1414 -     0.016.519.5
  SK Kelheim 1920  22*        
  • Paarungen Runde 7
11Fischer,Lorenz(5)-8Dauerer,Leonhard(4½)1 - 0 
22Sitnik,Arthur(4½)-3Bürger,Theodor(5)1 - 0 
310Gubler,Sarah(4)-18Gubler,Elisabeth(4)½ - ½ 
47Wittmann,Felix(3½)-6Boronina,Kseniia(4)½ - ½ 
515Ammann,Christoph(3½)-4Fischer,Quirin(3½)1 - 0 
613Schwarzfischer,Ramona(3)-9Wittl,Tizian(3)0 - 1 
711Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas(3)-20Goppold,Lukas(3)0 - 1 
812Nickel,Theodor(3)-17Lankes,Selina(3)1 - 0 
919Häusler,Maximilian(3)-23Buchhammer,Maximilian(3)0 - 1 
1021Weiß,Sara(2)-16Stöhr,Steven(2)0 - 1 
1125de Kegel,Timo(2)-26Luber,Maximilian(2)0 - 1 
1222Gering,Luca(1½)-24Strielnikova,Sofiia(1)0 - 1 
1314Nickel,Alexander(2)- spielfrei(0)+ - - 
  • Paarungen Runde 6
13Bürger,Theodor(4)-1Fischer,Lorenz(5)1 - 0 
28Dauerer,Leonhard(3½)-6Boronina,Kseniia(4)1 - 0 
32Sitnik,Arthur(3½)-7Wittmann,Felix(3½)1 - 0 
413Schwarzfischer,Ramona(3)-10Gubler,Sarah(3)0 - 1 
518Gubler,Elisabeth(3)-12Nickel,Theodor(3)1 - 0 
69Wittl,Tizian(2½)-15Ammann,Christoph(3)½ - ½ 
717Lankes,Selina(2½)-19Häusler,Maximilian(2½)½ - ½ 
814Nickel,Alexander(2)-4Fischer,Quirin(2½)0 - 1 
920Goppold,Lukas(2)-25de Kegel,Timo(2)1 - 0 
1023Buchhammer,Maximilian(2)-21Weiß,Sara(2)1 - 0 
1116Stöhr,Steven(1)-22Gering,Luca(1½)1 - 0 
1226Luber,Maximilian(1)-24Strielnikova,Sofiia(1)1 - 0 
1311Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas(2)- spielfrei(0)+ - - 
  • Paarungen Runde 5
11Fischer,Lorenz(4)-18Gubler,Elisabeth(3)1 - 0 
23Bürger,Theodor(3)-13Schwarzfischer,Ramona(3)1 - 0 
36Boronina,Kseniia(3)-12Nickel,Theodor(3)1 - 0 
48Dauerer,Leonhard(3)-7Wittmann,Felix(3)½ - ½ 
54Fischer,Quirin(2½)-2Sitnik,Arthur(2½)0 - 1 
619Häusler,Maximilian(2)-9Wittl,Tizian(2)½ - ½ 
710Gubler,Sarah(2)-14Nickel,Alexander(2)1 - 0 
815Ammann,Christoph(2)-11Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas(2)1 - 0 
925de Kegel,Timo(2)-17Lankes,Selina(1½)0 - 1 
1016Stöhr,Steven(1)-23Buchhammer,Maximilian(1)0 - 1 
1120Goppold,Lukas(1)-26Luber,Maximilian(1)1 - 0 
1224Strielnikova,Sofiia(1)-21Weiß,Sara(1)0 - 1 
1322Gering,Luca(½)- spielfrei(0)+ - - 
  • Paarungen Runde 4
12Sitnik,Arthur(2½)-1Fischer,Lorenz(3)0 - 1 
212Nickel,Theodor(2½)-3Bürger,Theodor(2½)½ - ½ 
318Gubler,Elisabeth(2½)-8Dauerer,Leonhard(2½)½ - ½ 
414Nickel,Alexander(2)-6Boronina,Kseniia(2)0 - 1 
57Wittmann,Felix(2)-10Gubler,Sarah(2)1 - 0 
613Schwarzfischer,Ramona(2)-19Häusler,Maximilian(2)1 - 0 
74Fischer,Quirin(1½)-24Strielnikova,Sofiia(1)1 - 0 
811Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas(1)-17Lankes,Selina(1½)1 - 0 
99Wittl,Tizian(1)-23Buchhammer,Maximilian(1)1 - 0 
1026Luber,Maximilian(1)-15Ammann,Christoph(1)0 - 1 
1121Weiß,Sara(1)-25de Kegel,Timo(1)0 - 1 
1222Gering,Luca(½)-20Goppold,Lukas(0)0 - 1 
1316Stöhr,Steven(0)- spielfrei(0)+ - - 
  • Paarungen Runde 3
11Fischer,Lorenz(2)-7Wittmann,Felix(2)1 - 0 
28Dauerer,Leonhard(2)-2Sitnik,Arthur(2)½ - ½ 
33Bürger,Theodor(2)-18Gubler,Elisabeth(2)½ - ½ 
46Boronina,Kseniia(1)-4Fischer,Quirin(1½)1 - 0 
512Nickel,Theodor(1½)-9Wittl,Tizian(1)1 - 0 
610Gubler,Sarah(1)-21Weiß,Sara(1)1 - 0 
719Häusler,Maximilian(1)-11Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas(1)1 - 0 
824Strielnikova,Sofiia(1)-13Schwarzfischer,Ramona(1)0 - 1 
925de Kegel,Timo(1)-14Nickel,Alexander(1)0 - 1 
1017Lankes,Selina(½)-16Stöhr,Steven(0)1 - 0 
1123Buchhammer,Maximilian(0)-22Gering,Luca(½)1 - 0 
1215Ammann,Christoph(0)-20Goppold,Lukas(0)1 - 0 
1326Luber,Maximilian(0)- spielfrei(0)+ - - 
  • Paarungen Runde 2
19Wittl,Tizian(1)-1Fischer,Lorenz(1)0 - 1 
22Sitnik,Arthur(1)-10Gubler,Sarah(1)1 - 0 
311Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas(1)-3Bürger,Theodor(1)0 - 1 
44Fischer,Quirin(1)-12Nickel,Theodor(1)½ - ½ 
57Wittmann,Felix(1)-24Strielnikova,Sofiia(1)1 - 0 
613Schwarzfischer,Ramona(1)-8Dauerer,Leonhard(1)0 - 1 
718Gubler,Elisabeth(1)-15Ammann,Christoph(0)1 - 0 
85Neumeier,Konstantin(0)-21Weiß,Sara(0)- - + 
920Goppold,Lukas(0)-6Boronina,Kseniia(0)0 - 1 
1014Nickel,Alexander(0)-23Buchhammer,Maximilian(0)1 - 0 
1116Stöhr,Steven(0)-25de Kegel,Timo(0)0 - 1 
1222Gering,Luca(0)-17Lankes,Selina(0)½ - ½ 
1326Luber,Maximilian(0)-19Häusler,Maximilian(0)0 - 1 
  • Paarungen Runde 1
11Fischer,Lorenz()-14Nickel,Alexander()1 - 0 
215Ammann,Christoph()-2Sitnik,Arthur()0 - 1 
33Bürger,Theodor()-16Stöhr,Steven()1 - 0 
417Lankes,Selina()-4Fischer,Quirin()0 - 1 
56Boronina,Kseniia()-18Gubler,Elisabeth()0 - 1 
619Häusler,Maximilian()-7Wittmann,Felix()0 - 1 
78Dauerer,Leonhard()-20Goppold,Lukas()1 - 0 
821Weiß,Sara()-9Wittl,Tizian()0 - 1 
910Gubler,Sarah()-22Gering,Luca()1 - 0 
1025de Kegel,Timo()-11Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas()0 - 1 
1112Nickel,Theodor()-26Luber,Maximilian()1 - 0 
1223Buchhammer,Maximilian()-13Schwarzfischer,Ramona()0 - 1 
1324Strielnikova,Sofiia()- spielfrei()+ - - 
  • Teilnehmerliste
1Fischer,Lorenz16821630 Schachfreunde Tegernheim2010
2Sitnik,Arthur16041386 SK Kelheim 19202012
3Bürger,Theodor1514  SC Bavaria Regensburg von2011
4Fischer,Quirin15071383 Schachfreunde Tegernheim2012
5Neumeier,Konstantin14141394*SK Kelheim 19202011
6Boronina,Kseniia1406 WSV Neustadt/Altenstadt2010
7Wittmann,Felix13991497 Schachfreunde Tegernheim2011
8Dauerer,Leonhard12901074 SK Kelheim 19202012
9Wittl,Tizian1210  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.2011
10Gubler,Sarah1148 WTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2013
11Riera GalmĂ©s,Lukas1095  SK Kelheim 19202013
12Nickel,Theodor1012  SK Kelheim 19202012
13Schwarzfischer,Ramona988 WSchachfreunde Roding2011
14Nickel,Alexander976  SK Kelheim 19202014
15Ammann,Christoph938  SC Bavaria Regensburg von2012
16Stöhr,Steven933  SK Kelheim 19202011
17Lankes,Selina933 WSchachfreunde Roding2010
18Gubler,Elisabeth922 WTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2011
19Häusler,Maximilian906  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2010
20Goppold,Lukas884  TV Riedenburg Schach2011
21Weiß,Sara848 WSK Kelheim 19202012
22Gering,Luca805  SK Kelheim 19202012
23Buchhammer,Maximilian   SK Kelheim 1920 
24Strielnikova,Sofiia  WSK Kelheim 19202013
25de Kegel,Timo   SK Schwandorf2011
26Luber,Maximilian   SK Schwandorf2012