Saison 2015/16 >> OSJ-Cup >> 5.OSJ-Cup

Warning: Use of undefined constant Table - assumed 'Table' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/files.php on line 81

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33
Beginn: 11.06.2016 um 09:45 Uhr
Ende: 11.06.2016 um 17:00 Uhr
Spiellokal: Gaststätte Antoniushaus
Mühlweg 13
93053 Regensburg
GoogleMaps
gesamtwertung
Ausschreibung
Ergebnis
Tabelle

U18, U18w und U16

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Goldbeck,Lars1929w1s1w1w1s16.028.025.5
 Schach-Club Vaterstett 161523564   
2.Oberhofer,Cdric2050s1w1s0w1s1s1w16.026.023.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 12111141535   
3.Daoud,Marcel1948s1w1s1s1w0w15.527.524.0
 SK Freising 142281429   
4.Gabler,Eric2022w1s1w0s1w0s14.528.519.5
 TV Geiselhöring 617510381   
5.Dechant,Georg1899s1w1s1s0w1s04.526.022.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 1819481112   
6.Wetzler,Sophia1490s0w1w1s1w0s14.520.016.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 421191820112   
7.Hammerl,Jonas986s0s0w1s1w1s14.518.013.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 1112921182014   
8.Brunner,Tobias1643w1s1w0w0s14.026.017.5
 TSV Nittenau 1310359420   
9.Ließ,Alexander1680w0w1w1w1s04.025.015.5
 Regensburger Turnersch 10137118143   
10.Stohl,Arnold1265s1w0s1w0s0w1s14.020.515.0
 SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. 98224141815   
11.Oberhofer,Marie1606w1s0w1s0w1s03.525.515.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 7216917513   
12.Landstorfer,Raphael1484w0w1s0w1s1w03.524.513.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 27131519176   
13.Alexandrov,Dimitri1211s0s0s1w13.521.011.5
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 891216231511   
14.Fronhöfer,Christoph1461w0s1w1s0w1s0w03.027.014.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 3231721097   
15.Brüll,Elias1579s1w0w1w0w03.025.014.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 241181221310   
16.Schubert,Stanislav1435s0w1s0w0s13.019.09.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 1241113222123   
17.Schilay,Eva1628s1w0s0w1s0w0s13.018.512.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 2141419111224   
18.Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria1341w0s1s0w0s02.022.59.0
 SK Schwandorf 52015671021   
19.Haas,Carl-Gustav1260w1s0s0s0w02.019.510.0
 Schachfreunde Tegernhe 205617122322   
20.Wittmann,Jannik1651s0w0s1w1w0s0w02.019.09.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 19182422678   
21.Kammer,Fabian1058w0s0s02.019.05.5
 TSV Nittenau 176237241618   
22.Denk,Philip1513w1s0w0s0s02.018.59.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 2331020162419   
23.Zellmer,Fabian s0w0s0s1w02.015.56.5
 TV Geiselhöring 22142124131916   
24.Peschel,Stefan880w0s0w0w1w02.015.05.5
 SK Kelheim 1920 15162023212217   

U14 und U14w

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Kornitzky,Tino1821s1w0s1w1s1w1s16.026.022.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 1645151476   
2.Englert,Jon1820w1s1w1s0w1s15.525.522.5
 TV-Großostheim 17151076411   
3.Hauer,Maximilian777s1s1w0s1w1s15.525.521.0
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 14521416107   
4.Kühne,Maria1476w1s1s1s0w15.030.022.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 271637212   
5.Lichtmannecker,Daniel1731w1w0s1w1w15.027.019.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 1931238614   
6.Hofmann,Lorenz1717s1w1w1w04.529.022.0
 SV Lauf a.d.P. 12184 251   
7.Stohl,Tristan1535w1s1w1w1s0w04.528.523.5
 SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. 2420 2413   
8.Thamm,Felix1444s0w1s1w1s0w14.524.017.0
 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 189131151421   
9.Heuser,Ricarda1106s0w0w1s1s1w14.519.513.5
 SC Garching 2381727201519   
10.Knödlseder,Gotthard1513s1w1s0s0w14.025.017.5
 DJK-SV Schaibing 132221615317   
11.Tarade,Aditya1088w0s1w1s0w1s1w04.022.516.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V.  2720819172   
12.Stessun,Lukas1063w0s1s1w0s1w1s04.022.016.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 628221418164   
13.Röll,Laura903w0s1w0s0w1s1w14.019.512.0
 SC Vaterstetten 1017820232522   
14.Böhm,Tobias1239w0s1w1s1w0s03.527.516.0
 SF Tegernheim 3232412185   
15.Marchsreiter,Marvin1116s1w0s1s0w0s13.525.514.5
 Regensburger Turnersch 28218110923   
16.Gold,Florian1091w0s1w1w0s0w13.524.014.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 119251031226   
17.Lindner,Robin1089s0w0s1w1s1w0s03.024.012.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 213928241110   
18.Zhang,Andy860w1s0w0s1w0s0w13.022.512.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 861521121925   
19.Hauner,Sara-Marie946s0w0s1w1s0w1s03.022.511.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 516272211189   
20.Mock,Gabriel s1w0s0w1w0s0s13.022.012.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 267111392124   
21.Gschwendtner,Franziska1101s1s0w0w0s1w1s03.021.012.0
 Regensburger Turnersch 25 31827208   
22.Mark,Philipp /+s0w0s0w1w1s03.020.012.0
 SC Windischeschenbach *101219282413   
23.Herzog,Daniel760w0s1w0s0s1w02.522.010.5
 TV Riedenburg Schach 914265132815   
24.Mundani,Stefan990s0w1s0w1w0s0w02.018.010.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 7261425172220   
25.Hagn,Bernhard w0/+s0s0w1w0s02.018.09.0
 TV Geiselhöring 21*1624261318   
26.Stohl,Ernst1097w0s0w0/+s0w1s02.014.06.0
 SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. 202423*252716   
27.Burger,Daiana792s0w0w0s0w0s0w11.021.01.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 411199212628   
28.Stark,Patrick776w0w0/+s0s0w0s01.017.55.0
 SC 1868 Bamberg 1512*17222327   

U12

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Sowka,Patrick1556w1s1w0s1w1s1w16.026.023.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 221026789   
2.Ponomarev,Maximilian1454s1w1s1w1w1s05.528.525.5
 SC Tarrasch München 21817543   
3.Lohr,Maximilian1562s1w1s0w1s0w1w15.026.520.0
 TSV Mainburg 174711852   
4.Högner,Tom1341w1s0w1s1w1s0w15.026.020.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 153916627   
5.Astner,Sebastian1712w1s1s0w14.527.019.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 169610238   
6.Michel,Philipp1435s1w1w0s0w1s14.525.518.5
 SC Forchheim e.V. 13235141211   
7.Pavlov,Liliane1445w1s1w1s0s0w1s04.028.020.0
 Regensburger Turnersch 1214321184   
8.Blodig,Samuel959w1s0w1s1w1w0s04.026.519.0
 TV Riedenburg 2021917315   
9.Wu,Wilfried1276s1s0w1s1s04.026.018.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 18541310111   
10.Schwinghammer,Joshua935s1w0s1w0w0s1w14.023.015.0
 Schachfreunde Tegernhe 19118592116   
11.Gabler,Jan846w0s1w1s0w1w03.522.515.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 14122031996   
12.Gubler,Katharina s0w0s1w1w1s03.520.012.5
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 711212316613   
13.Hauer,Julian w0s0w1s0/+w13.520.010.5
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 616229*1712   
14.Brüll,Jeremias s1w0s0w0/+w13.518.511.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 117172115*18   
15.Tarade,Viraj s0w0/+s0s1w13.518.09.5
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 417*19142021   
16.Koch,Luca798s0w1s1w0s0w1s03.022.513.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 513234121910   
17.Lieder,Dominik792w0s1w1w0s0s0w13.021.012.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 315148181323   
18.Maier,Julian w0s1w0s1w1s0s03.020.513.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 922102017714   
19.Uttlinger,Lukas w0/+s0w1s0s0w13.020.011.0
 TV Riedenburg 10*815111622   
20.Klejmenov,Alisa s0w1s0w0s1w0/+3.017.510.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 82111182215*   
21.Burger,Radena708w0s0w0s1s1w0s02.021.57.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 2201214231015   
22.Spreen,Merle755s0w0s0/+w0s1s02.018.56.0
 SC Vaterstetten 11813*202319   
23.Sperber,Johanna /+s0w0s0w0w0s01.019.07.0
 SC Windischeschenbach *61612212217   

U10

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Werner,Denis1397w1s1w1s1w1w16.527.527.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 131532756   
2.Costa,Leonardo1323s1w1s1w0s1w1w16.027.024.0
 Schachklub München Süd 101491875   
3.Müller,Alina1159w1s1s0s1w1s15.525.521.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 17111613107   
4.Klonov,Jakov1308s0w1s1w1s0w1s15.022.518.0
 SK München Südost 6201613598   
5.Kraftsik,Christian1322w1s1w0s1w1s04.529.021.0
 Schach-Club Vaterstett 1612711412   
6.Lichtinger,Simon841w1s0w1w1s1s04.528.019.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 4715314121   
7.Lerchl,Clemens1128s1w1s1w1s0s0w04.031.022.0
 Schach-Club Vaterstett 20659123   
8.Lipinky,Pierre s0w1w1s1w0s1w04.026.017.0
 Tarrasch München 91012142154   
9.Danninger,Hugo1105w1s1w0s0w1s0w14.025.517.0
 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nü 8232711417   
10.Swientek,Damian902w0s0w1s1w1s0w14.023.013.0
 Schachfreunde Tegernhe 28211715320   
11.Frech,Luis958/+w0s1w0s0w1s14.022.515.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 19*318591614   
12.Isbilir,Seydi960s1w0s0w1s1w0s14.021.015.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 22581816613   
13.Aumüller,Naum932s0w1w1s0w0s1w03.024.013.0
 Regensburger Turnersch 12123432212   
14.Wolf,Vincent1015w1s0w1w0s0s1w03.023.514.0
 SC 1868 Bamberg 18217862011   
15.Wolf,Jonas1052s1w0s0w1s0w0s13.022.012.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 21162010823   
16.Costa,Martina898s0w1w0s1w0s0/+3.022.011.0
 Schachklub München Süd 5224191211*   
17.Gubler,Florian s0w1s0w0s1w1s03.022.011.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 319141023189   
18.Xu,Zhiheng s0/+w0s0w1s0w13.019.010.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 14*1112191722   
19.Reger,Christoph /-s0/+w0s0w1s13.015.58.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 11*17*16182321   
20.Jarosz,Kamil w0s0w1s0/+w0s02.021.08.0
 TV Riedenburg Schach 742215*1410   
21.Toprak,Mehmet w0s0s0w1s0/+w02.016.06.0
 SC Bamberg 1513102322*19   
22.Sperber,Benedikt w0s0s0/+w1w0s02.015.07.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 121620*211318   
23.Eichenseher,Leon /+w0s0s0w0s0w01.019.07.0
 Schachfreunde Tegernhe *91321171915   

U08

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Lohr,Alexander919s1w1s1s1w0w15.528.024.0
 TSV Mainburg  1234625   
2.Englert,Lin981w1w1s0w1s1w15.527.021.0
 TV-Großostheim 1900 e. 781351113   
3.Müller,Milo851w1s1w0s1w1w1s05.029.022.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 10518742   
4.Glok,David935w1s1w1s0w15.025.522.5
 SK München Südost 191861539   
5.Dorfner,Jeremias940s1w0s1w1w1s04.527.019.5
 TV-Großostheim 173202481   
6.Isbilir,Levin858s1w1s0w1w0w14.526.019.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 1694121711   
7.Gubler,Lukas s0w1s1w1s0s14.525.017.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2161493615   
8.Klonov,Sofia760s1s1w0s0w14.025.017.5
 SK München Südost 14211312513   
9.Baierl,Lorenz w1s0w1s0w1s1s04.024.017.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 15618710134   
10.Lipinsky,Ferdinand s0w1s0w1s0w1w14.019.513.0
 SC Tarrasch München 3 121792014   
11.Schilay,Vinzenz879s1w0s1s0w1s03.523.515.5
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 13158162126   
12.Lerchl,Justus764w1s0w1s0s0w13.523.514.5
 Schach-Club Vaterstett 20110681117   
13.Smirnov,Arkhip w1s0s1w0s03.022.014.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 11172201498   
14.Reimann,Marcus w0s1w0s1w0w1s03.020.512.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 819715131710   
15.Gao,Chenhang785s0w0s1w0s1w1w03.019.010.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 911 1418197   
16.Harrer,Fabian w0s0/+w0s0w1s13.018.58.0
 Schachfreunde Tegernhe 67*11171819   
17.Sluckis,Daniel w0s0w1s0w1s0s02.020.58.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 5131910161412   
18.Höpfl,Quirin /+w0s0s0w0s0w12.019.58.0
   *4919151620   
19.Gohlke,Julian s0w0s0w1s1s0w02.017.07.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 4141718201516   
20.Brüll,Julius s0/+w0w0s0s01.519.58.0
 SC Bavaria 12*513191018