Saison 2016/17 >> Schnellschachmeisterschaft U20 und OJEM U10/U12


weitere Bilder

Beginn: 04.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Ende: 04.02.2017 um 16:20 Uhr
Spiellokal: Aula des Carl-Friedrich-Gau├č-Gymnasium
Kreuzbergstra├če 20
92421 Schwandorf
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Tabelle
Bericht

U20

Nr.AtTeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Brunner,Tobias1750s1w1w1s1w16.026.0148.5
  TSV Nittenau 4375268   
2. Landstorfer,Raphael1611s1w1s1w1s0w1w05.027.0147.5
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 7856143   
3. Stöckl,Maximilian1625w0w1w1s0/+s14.525.5143.0
  SK Schwandorf 911084*2   
4. Schmidt,Oliver1372s1w1s0w14.524.5146.5
  SK Schwandorf 112693210   
5. Glaser,Max1512w1s1w0s0w1s14.523.5145.0
  SC Furth im W./Waldmünc 129211176   
6. Denk,Philip1488s1w1s0w1w04.025.0145.0
  SC Windischeschenbach 111342915   
7. Steger,Eric1240w0s1w0s1/+w0s14.023.0134.5
  SK Schwandorf 210111*513   
8.WPavlov,Liliane1384w1s0w1s0s1w1s04.022.5142.0
  Regensburger Turnerscha 1021131291   
9.WBaumgärtel,Laura-Maria1341s1w0s1s0s0/+3.523.5139.0
  SK Schwandorf 3513468*   
10. Blodig,Samuel992s0w0s0/+w1w1s03.019.5133.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 873*13124   
11. Helbling,Dominik1130w0/+s0w0s0w12.520.5131.5
  SK Schwandorf 6*8751312   
12. Knobel,Sebastian1239s0w0/+s1w0s02.519.5128.5
  SK Schwandorf 54*1381011   
13. Schneeberger,Matthias /+s0w0w0s0s0w01.018.0131.0
  SK Schwandorf *691210117   

U12

RangAtTeilnehmerTWZVerein/Ort12345678910PunkteSoBerg
1.WGubler,Katharina TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf**½110111117.529.25
2. Swientek,Damian902Schachfreunde Tegernhe½**101111117.527.75
3. Koch,Luca1002SK Kelheim 192000**11111117.023.00
4. Stöckl,Leonard942SK Schwandorf010**1011116.021.00
5. Gubler,Florian TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1000**½11104.517.25
6.WMüller,Alina1011SC Windischeschenbach0001½**00113.511.25
7.WFlöter,Laura752SC Bavaria Regensb.000001**1013.07.50
8.WSchneeberger,Lisa SK Schwandorf0000010**113.06.50
9. Weber,Laurin TSV Nittenau00000010**12.04.00
10.WCampe,Alysha TV Riedenburg Schach000010000**1.04.50

U10

Nr.AtTeilnehmerNWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Müller,Milo1051w1s1w1w1w1s1s1w18.546.0359.0
  SC Windischeschenbach 1287342965   
2. Aumüller,Naum867w1s1w1s1w1s0w1s1w18.045.0356.5
  Regensburger Turnersch 691373141210   
3. Scherl,Rafael949s1w1s1s0w1s1w1w17.545.5348.0
  SK Schwandorf 142241210596   
4. Gubler,Lukas s1w1w0s1s0w1s0w1s16.047.0340.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 115319113289   
5.WPaulus,Lisa w1s0w1s1w1s0w0w1s05.045.0345.5
  SK Schwandorf 204681293111   
6. Kluge,Carl Eberhard s0w1s0w1s1s1w1w0s05.043.5332.5
  SC Bavaria Regensb. 2215221971013   
7. Feist,Rafael s1w1s0w0s1w0s0w1s15.043.5322.0
  SC Bavaria Regensb. 18101286111413   
8. Weber,Elias s1w0s1w0w0s1w1s0w15.039.5323.0
  TSV Nittenau 15122571617412   
9. Seifarth,Leonhard s1w0s1w1w1w0s0w04.546.0335.0
  SC Bavaria Regensb. 2121420105134   
10.WGünzl,Katharina w1s0w1s1s0s0w1s04.541.5338.5
  SC Bavaria Regensb. 1771213936162   
11. Schröder,Leon w0s0w1s1w1s04.534.5302.5
  TV Riedenburg Schach 412171618207515   
12. Sluckis,Daniel s0w1s0w1s0w1s1w0s04.043.5323.5
  SC Bavaria Regensb. 11110145191328   
13. Paulus,Tom s1w1s0w0s1s0w0s1w04.038.5316.0
  SK Schwandorf 161521020412177   
14.WPöhlmann,Lea w0s1w0s0w0s1w1s0w14.033.5306.0
  SK Schwandorf 317912162119720   
15. Roith,Laurenz w0s0s0w1s14.028.0273.0
  SK Schwandorf 81316182122201911   
16.WRoith,Luzia w0s0s1w0s1s03.533.0278.5
  SK Schwandorf 13191511148181017   
17.WSegerer,Lena s0w0s0w1s1w1s0w03.531.0284.5
  SK Schwandorf 10141121221881316   
18. Nonn,Elias w0w0w1s0w0s13.528.0269.5
  SC Bavaria Regensb. 72019151117162122   
19. Schickram,Paul s0w1s1w0w0s0s0w0s13.032.0292.5
  SK Schwandorf 2216184612141521   
20. Feist,Richard s0s1s0w0w0s0w1s02.531.5289.5
  SC Bavaria Regensb. 5182191311152214   
21. Bischoff,Ludwig w0s0w0s0w0w1w02.030.0279.5
  SK Schwandorf 9620171514221819   
22. Wolf,Fabian w1s0w0s0w0s0s0w01.534.0281.0
  SK Schwandorf 193861715212018