Saison 2012/13 >> OSJ-Cup >> 4.OSJ-Cup Regensburg

Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Siegerfotos

U18, U18w

Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte SoBerg Siege
1. Hacker,Jonas s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 /+ s1 w1 9.0 36.00 9
SG¬†B√ľchenbach/Roth¬†e.V. 2 8 3 7 5 9 * 6 4
2. Baier,Felix w0 s1 w1 /+ s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s1 6.5 21.25 6
SV¬†Ilmm√ľnster 1 6 4 * 8 3 7 5 9
3. Koppen,Harald w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w1 /+ s0 5.5 18.25 4
SF Deisenhofen 5 9 1 6 4 2 8 * 7
4. Zwetz,Jasmin w1 /+ s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 5.5 17.25 5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 6 * 2 8 3 7 5 9 1
5. Feselmeier,Jonas s¬Ĺ w1 /+ s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 5.5 16.75 5
Schachklub Weiden 1907 3 7 * 9 1 6 4 2 8
6. Stadler,Andreas s0 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s1 w0 /+ 5.5 15.75 5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost 4 2 8 3 7 5 9 1 *
7. Weber,Helmut /+ s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 3.5 8.25 3
SC¬†Furth¬†im¬†W./Waldm√ľnch * 5 9 1 6 4 2 8 3
8. Antczak,Lena w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s¬Ĺ w0 /+ s0 w¬Ĺ s0 2.5 5.25 1
SK Kelheim 1920 9 1 6 4 2 * 3 7 5
9. Dechant,Johanna s¬Ĺ w0 s0 w0 /+ s0 w0 s0 w0 1.5 1.25 1
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 8 3 7 5 * 1 6 4 2

U16

Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Ott,Florian s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ 6.5 26.5 27.5
SG Siemens Amberg 16 12 2 6 5 7 3
2. Meulner,Fabian w1 s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 5.5 28.5 21.5
SW¬†N√ľrnberg¬†S√ľd¬†e.V. 9 8 1 4 3 6 13
3. Siegl,Melina s1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w1 w¬Ĺ 5.0 28.0 20.5
SW¬†N√ľrnberg¬†S√ľd¬†e.V. 18 10 6 12 2 5 1
4. Daumin,Jan s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 w1 5.0 23.0 18.0
SV Lauf a.d.P. 21 6 14 2 18 17 8
5. B√∂hme,Markus s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 w0 s0 s1 4.5 26.0 20.0
SC Uttenreuth e.V. 14 22 7 13 1 3 12
6. Krasotin,Valentin w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 w0 s¬Ĺ 4.0 28.5 19.0
SW¬†N√ľrnberg¬†S√ľd¬†e.V. 23 4 3 1 22 2 7
7. Kellmann,Andreas w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ 4.0 26.5 17.5
SG¬†B√ľchenbach/Roth¬†e.V. 11 13 5 9 16 1 6
8. Obermeier,Johannes s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 s0 4.0 23.0 17.5
SK Kelheim 1920 20 2 22 16 13 19 4
9. Wetzler,Sophia s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 4.0 22.0 14.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 2 21 20 7 12 18 19
10. Braun,Kristin w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s¬Ĺ w0 s1 w1 4.0 21.0 15.0
SC Forchheim e.V. 15 3 13 19 17 22 16
11. Linsmeier,Jonas s0 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 4.0 18.5 13.0
SG Siemens Amberg 7 26 19 22 20 21 17
12. R√∂sl,Martin w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 3.5 26.5 16.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 17 1 23 3 9 13 5
13. Komarov,Jan s1 w¬Ĺ s1 s0 w¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s0 3.5 25.5 17.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost 24 7 10 5 8 12 2
14. Mouterfi,Pierre w0 s1 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 s1 3.5 21.5 10.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 5 15 4 17 23 26 20
15. Savranski,Alexander s0 w0 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ s1 w1 3.5 16.0 9.5
SK¬†N√ľrnberg¬†1911¬†e.V. 10 14 26 18 25 23 24
16. K√∂hler,Dominik w0 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ s0 w¬Ĺ s0 3.0 24.5 14.0
SC Pottenstein e.V. 1 19 17 8 7 20 10
17. Denk,Corinna s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w0 3.0 23.0 13.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 12 18 16 14 10 4 11
18. Br√ľll,Jakob w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.0 23.0 10.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 3 17 24 15 4 9 22
19. Fritsch,Julian s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 s0 w0 3.0 22.0 14.5
SK Kelheim 1920 26 16 11 10 21 8 9
20. Berbatovci,Ellen w0 s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w0 3.0 21.0 12.5
ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt 8 25 9 23 11 16 14
21. Stock,Benedikt w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.0 19.0 10.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 4 9 25 24 19 11 26
22. Steininger,Rupert w1 s¬Ĺ w0 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 23.5 14.0
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost 25 5 8 11 6 10 18
23. Graeber,Friedrich s0 w1 s0 w0 s¬Ĺ w0 s1 2.5 19.5 8.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 6 24 12 20 14 15 25
24. Weidhas,Stefan w0 s0 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 2.0 16.5 5.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 13 23 18 21 26 25 15
25. Hofer,Jakob s0 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s0 w0 1.0 16.5 3.5
SK Kelheim 1920 22 20 21 26 15 24 23
26. Mosandl,Thomas w0 s0 w0 s¬Ĺ w0 w0 s0 0.5 19.0 2.0
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 19 11 15 25 24 14 21

U14, U14w

Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Schindler,Tobias w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 5.5 27.0 20.0
SK Kelheim 1920 16 31 1 13 10 3 8
2. Oberhofer,C√©dric s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s1 w1 w1 5.5 27.0 20.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 24 7 2 17 11 6 5
3. Gabler,Eric s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 5.5 26.5 23.0
TV 1862 Geiselhöring 20 18 4 11 6 2 10
4. Dechant,Georg w1 s1 w¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ s0 w1 5.0 28.0 22.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 19 8 3 6 9 5 12
5. Fesl,Henrik s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s0 5.0 26.5 22.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 15 17 11 7 25 4 1
6. Brunner,Tobias w1 s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 4.5 27.0 20.5
TSV Nittenau 22 16 9 4 3 1 19
7. B√∂hme,Sebastian w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s0 w1 4.5 27.0 19.5
SC Uttenreuth e.V. 31 1 10 5 8 12 13
8. M√ľhlich,Cornelius s1 w0 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 4.5 26.0 19.5
SK Kelheim 1920 30 4 20 14 7 9 2
9. Drees,Martin s1 w1 s0 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 4.5 25.5 19.5
TSV Cadolzburg e.V. 14 12 6 18 4 8 16
10. Oberhofer,Marie s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 4.0 26.5 19.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 23 26 7 12 2 15 3
11. Br√ľll,Elias w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 4.0 25.0 17.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 21 25 5 3 1 19 22
12. Wittmann,Jannik w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w1 s0 4.0 24.0 17.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 27 9 19 10 21 7 4
13. Klinkenberg,Cora s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 4.0 24.0 16.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 17 15 26 2 20 14 7
14. Gleixner,Emilian w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 21.0 15.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 9 27 30 8 22 13 23
15. Kampmann,Kai w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 20.0 13.0
SG Siemens Amberg 5 13 31 30 24 10 21
16. Denk,Philip s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 24.0 14.5
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 2 6 24 20 17 18 9
17. Urban,Lian w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s1 w1 3.5 23.0 12.5
vereinslos 13 5 25 1 16 30 24
18. Haas,Carl-Gustav w1 s0 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 3.5 22.0 14.5
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 28 3 21 9 19 16 25
19. Durst,Robert s0 w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s0 3.0 24.0 12.5
Schachklub Weiden 1907 4 29 12 23 18 11 6
20. Haxhija,Florim w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 /+ 3.0 22.5 11.0
SK Kelheim 1920 3 28 8 16 13 23 *
21. Blei,Lukas s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 21.0 12.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 11 23 18 28 12 25 15
22. Peschel,Stefan s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 19.0 11.0
SK Kelheim 1920 6 24 29 26 14 27 11
23. Maier,Markus w0 s0 w1 s0 s1 w1 s0 3.0 18.5 10.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 10 21 27 19 28 20 14
24. Fronh√∂fer,Christoph w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 22.0 10.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 1 22 16 25 15 26 17
25. Sp√∂th,Christopher s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 w0 s0 s0 2.5 21.5 13.5
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 29 11 17 24 5 21 18
26. Schubert,Stanislav /+ s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 s¬Ĺ 2.5 18.5 10.5
Schachklub Weiden 1907 * 10 13 22 30 24 27
27. Eibl,Jan s0 w0 s0 /+ w1 s0 w¬Ĺ 2.5 18.0 7.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 12 14 23 * 29 22 26
28. M√ľller,Daniel s0 w0 /+ s0 w0 w1 s¬Ĺ 2.5 16.0 7.5
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 18 20 * 21 23 31 29
29. Braun,Matthias w0 s0 w0 s1 s0 /+ w¬Ĺ 2.5 14.0 6.5
SC Forchheim e.V. 25 19 22 31 27 * 28
30. Bergmann,Matthias w0 /+ s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.0 20.5 7.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 8 * 14 15 26 17 31
31. Stonus,Pascal s0 w0 s0 w0 /+ s0 w0 1.0 19.5 3.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 7 2 15 29 * 28 30

U12

Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Schilay,Lorenz w1 s1 w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 6.5 30.5 26.5
SK Neumarkt e.V. 42 3 9 4 2 7 14
2. Mantel,Ruben s1 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 6.5 29.0 26.5
Spvg¬†Zabo-Eintracht¬†N√ľrnbe 38 15 13 10 1 5 4
3. Thamm,Felix s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 s1 w1 5.5 27.5 19.5
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 23 1 6 27 24 9 11
4. Henning,Anton s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 w0 5.0 30.5 23.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 22 31 8 1 16 10 2
5. Sammet,Dominik s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 5.0 27.0 21.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 41 18 24 6 11 2 17
6. Baumg√§rtel,Laura-Maria w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w1 5.0 26.5 19.5
SK Schwandorf 44 11 3 5 12 14 22
7. Glaser,Marius s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 5.0 24.5 21.0
SK Schwandorf 29 27 10 38 13 1 16
8. Gilhuber,Max w1 s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 5.0 24.0 20.5
SK Töging 39 25 4 28 9 11 12
9. Voigt,Tobias s1 w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s1 4.5 29.0 19.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost 43 20 1 17 8 3 18
10. Keil,Konstantin w1 s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 4.5 27.0 20.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 45 26 7 2 14 4 24
11. Maguire,Kristof s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 4.0 28.0 20.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 37 6 15 24 5 8 3
12. Ottmair,Clemens s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 26.0 18.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 21 16 31 18 6 15 8
13. Lichtmannecker,Daniel s1 w1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 4.0 25.5 18.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 34 17 2 26 7 22 28
14. St√∂ckl,Maximilian s0 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s0 4.0 25.5 17.5
SK Schwandorf 20 43 34 37 10 6 1
15. Schober,Alexander w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 25.0 15.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 40 2 11 25 19 12 30
16. Karaman,Engin Deniz w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 4.0 24.5 17.0
TSV Ingolstadt Nord 25 12 19 29 4 26 7
17. Varga-Barna,Kevin w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w1 s0 4.0 23.5 17.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 36 13 32 9 30 21 5
18. Heinze,Sabrina w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 23.0 17.0
SC Ammersee 32 5 25 12 29 27 9
19. Pusl,Simon s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 21.5 13.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 24 30 16 20 15 32 33
20. Maier,Dennis w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.0 20.5 13.0
TSV Cadolzburg e.V. 14 9 28 19 45 38 26
21. Frowein,Julia w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 20.0 14.0
SC Garching 1980 e.V. 12 39 29 32 34 17 35
21. Ließ,Alexander w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 w1 s0 4.0 20.0 14.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 4 45 40 36 33 13 6
23. Lindner,Robin w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 18.5 14.0
SK Kelheim 1920 3 44 26 45 28 24 27
24. Kornitzky,Tino w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 w1 s0 3.5 27.0 17.5
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Scha 19 28 5 11 3 23 10
25. Ganchev,Rostislav s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 3.5 22.0 12.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 16 8 18 15 31 36 41
26. Held,Fabienne s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 3.0 23.5 15.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 30 10 23 13 37 16 20
26. Nagl,Simon /+ s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 3.0 23.5 15.0
SG¬†B√ľchenbach/Roth¬†e.V. * 7 45 3 38 18 23
28. Hauer,Maximilian s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 23.0 14.0
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 33 24 20 8 23 37 13
29. Mosandl,Niklas w0 s1 s1 w0 s0 s0 w1 3.0 22.0 12.0
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 7 42 21 16 18 30 38
30. Schindler,Moritz w0 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 20.0 11.0
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 26 19 44 39 17 29 15
31. Braun,Cornelius w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 s1 3.0 20.0 10.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 35 4 12 33 25 44 36
31. Drobnik,Theresa s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 s0 w1 3.0 20.0 10.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 18 41 17 21 43 19 39
33. Zauner,Johannes w0 /+ s0 w1 s0 s1 w0 3.0 19.5 12.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 28 * 38 31 22 34 19
34. Ferchow,Daniel w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 w0 s1 3.0 19.5 11.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 13 36 14 35 21 33 40
35. Glaser,Max s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.0 16.0 10.0
SC¬†Furth¬†im¬†W./Waldm√ľnch 31 37 43 34 41 40 21
36. Hunsperger,Marcel s0 w0 /+ w0 s1 s¬Ĺ w0 2.5 19.5 9.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 17 34 * 22 39 25 31
37. Grepmair,Marius w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ 2.5 18.5 11.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 11 35 42 14 26 28 44
38. Krivoseev,Edwin w0 s1 w1 s0 s0 w0 s0 2.0 23.5 11.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 2 40 33 7 27 20 29
39. Schrems,David s0 w0 s1 w0 w0 s1 s0 2.0 19.0 7.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 8 21 41 30 36 42 32
40. Huber,Noah s0 w0 s0 /+ w1 s0 w0 2.0 17.5 7.0
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 15 38 22 * 42 35 34
41. Heimann,Jonas w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 2.0 17.5 6.0
SC Forchheim e.V. 5 32 39 44 35 45 25
42. Kletzl,Thomas s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 /+ 2.0 17.0 5.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 1 29 37 43 40 39 *
43. Kraus,Kevin w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 /+ s1 2.0 17.0 3.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 9 14 35 42 32 * 45
44. Burger,Till s0 w0 s0 w0 /+ w0 s¬Ĺ 1.5 19.5 3.5
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 6 23 30 41 * 31 37
45. Hirsch,Tobias s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 w0 1.0 21.0 6.0
SC¬†Furth¬†im¬†W./Waldm√ľnch 10 22 27 23 20 41 43

U10

Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Br√ľckner,Alexander s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 7.0 30.0 28.0
Schachklub Schweinfurt 200 12 8 3 13 2 4 5
2. Kukulina,Sonja w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 6.0 30.0 25.0
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost 31 10 5 6 1 11 3
3. Böhm,Tobias w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 5.0 29.5 22.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 17 23 1 20 4 10 2
4. Lohr,Maximilian s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 s0 w1 5.0 28.5 23.0
TSV Mainburg 37 24 7 9 3 1 11
5. Hauer,Moritz s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 w0 5.0 28.5 22.0
SC 1947 Beilngries 20 15 2 22 13 14 1
6. Michel,Philipp s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 5.0 25.5 19.0
SC Forchheim e.V. 14 22 9 2 16 18 12
7. Held,David w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.0 24.5 19.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 11 16 4 10 17 22 14
8. Pavlov,Liliane w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 5.0 24.5 17.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 32 1 11 31 20 15 10
9. Schilay,Maria w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 w¬Ĺ s1 4.5 25.0 20.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 30 18 6 4 10 12 19
10. Späth,Carl-Luca s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 4.0 28.5 19.0
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 29 2 24 7 9 3 8
11. Hauer,Julian s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 4.0 28.5 18.0
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 7 27 8 18 15 2 4
12. Mesina,David w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 4.0 25.5 16.5
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V 1 32 19 25 28 9 6
13. Astner,Sebastian w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 4.0 24.5 19.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 26 25 29 1 5 19 22
14. Scheiner,Felix w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 s0 4.0 24.5 18.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 6 36 35 23 19 5 7
15. Gschwendtner,Franziska w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 w0 s1 4.0 22.0 17.0
vereinslos 36 5 28 30 11 8 24
16. Ammon,Rene /+ w0 s0 s1 w0 s1 w1 4.0 22.0 14.0
SK¬†N√ľrnberg¬†1911¬†e.V. * 7 20 34 6 26 28
17. Merkel,Luis s0 s1 w0 w1 s0 s1 w1 4.0 22.0 13.0
SG¬†B√ľchenbach/Roth¬†e.V. 3 26 23 24 7 30 25
18. Sowka,Patrick w1 w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ 3.5 23.5 15.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 19 9 33 11 23 6 21
19. Cheng,Dino¬†Liwen s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 w0 3.5 23.5 14.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost 18 37 12 21 14 13 9
20. Wruss,Fabian w0 s1 w1 w0 s0 s¬Ĺ w1 3.5 23.5 13.0
vereinslos 5 34 16 3 8 28 29
21. Mandl,Timo w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ 3.5 18.0 12.5
SK Schwandorf 25 30 26 19 34 29 18
22. Poisel,Tobias w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 3.0 24.5 15.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 28 6 25 5 29 7 13
23. Storm,Darius s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 22.5 13.0
vereinslos 27 3 17 14 18 24 31
24. Mundani,Stefan w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.0 22.5 12.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 33 4 10 17 30 23 15
25. Kolbinger,Korbinian s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 3.0 20.5 12.0
SC 1947 Beilngries 21 13 22 12 31 33 17
26. Herich,Katharina s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 3.0 18.0 8.0
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 13 17 21 37 32 16 33
27. Hauner,Sara-Marie w0 s0 w0 w1 s0 s1 w1 3.0 14.0 7.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 23 11 31 36 33 34 32
28. Ebel,Maik s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 2.5 21.0 11.0
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Scha 22 35 15 32 12 20 16
29. Stessun,Lukas w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 2.5 20.0 11.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 10 31 13 33 22 21 20
30. M√ľller,Johannes s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.5 20.0 9.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 9 21 36 15 24 17 37
31. Maischl,Felix s0 w0 s1 w0 w0 s1 w0 2.0 22.5 7.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 2 29 27 8 25 36 23
32. Schels,Jakob s0 w0 /+ s0 w0 w1 s0 2.0 19.5 7.0
SK Kelheim 1920 8 12 * 28 26 37 27
33. Eibl,Lena s0 /+ w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 18.0 9.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 24 * 18 29 27 25 26
34. Pröbster,Mia s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 2.0 17.5 6.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 35 20 37 16 21 27 36
35. Gubariev,Jakiv w1 s0 s0 / / / / 1.0 17.5 7.0
SK Kriegshaber 34 28 14
36. Br√ľll,Jeremias s0 w0 w0 s0 s1 w0 w0 1.0 17.5 3.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 15 14 30 27 37 31 34
37. Schels,Lukas w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 0.0 17.5 0.0
SK Kelheim 1920 4 19 34 26 36 32 30

U08

Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Wiemann,Vanessa s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 7.0 26.0 28.0
SV Seubelsdorf 11 5 2 3 4 10 6
2. Seibold,Florian s1 w1 w0 s1 w1 s1 s0 5.0 27.0 22.0
vereinslos 15 10 1 9 8 3 4
3. Handschuh,Felix s1 w1 s1 s0 w1 w0 s1 5.0 27.0 22.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 14 7 8 1 5 2 9
4. Franke,Josef w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.0 27.0 18.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 5 11 9 6 1 8 2
5. Scheiner,Paul s1 s0 w1 w1 s0 s0 w1 4.0 28.0 17.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 4 1 14 7 3 6 10
6. Gan,Brian s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 w0 4.0 25.5 16.0
SK Kolbermoor 8 12 10 4 14 5 1
7. Franke,Maria w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 4.0 19.0 15.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 16 3 15 5 10 11 13
8. Goehrke,Sebastian w1 s¬Ĺ w0 w1 s0 w0 s1 3.5 25.0 15.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 6 9 3 13 2 4 16
9. Koch,Luca s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s1 w1 w0 3.5 23.5 15.0
SK Kelheim 1920 12 8 4 2 15 14 3
10. Kodalle,Dominik s1 s0 w0 w1 s1 s0 s0 3.0 27.0 14.0
Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim 13 2 6 12 7 1 5
11. Lohek,Maximilian w0 w0 s0 s1 w1 w0 s1 3.0 23.0 8.0
SG Siemens Amberg 1 4 12 16 13 7 15
12. Stöckl,Leonard w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.0 18.0 9.0
SK Schwandorf 9 6 11 10 16 13 14
13. Frowein,Katja w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 18.0 10.0
SC Garching 1980 e.V. 10 15 16 8 11 12 7
14. Brand,Sebastian w0 s1 s0 w1 w0 s0 s0 2.0 21.0 10.0
ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt 3 16 5 15 6 9 12
15. R√∂sel,Paul w0 w¬Ĺ s0 s0 w0 s1 w0 1.5 20.0 5.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 2 13 7 14 9 16 11
16. Gilhuber,Melina s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 w0 0.0 18.0 0.0
SK Töging 7 14 13 11 12 15 8