Saison 2016/17 >> OSJ-Cup >> 5.OSJ-Cup

Warning: Use of undefined constant Table - assumed 'Table' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/files.php on line 81

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33
Beginn: 20.05.2017 um 09:45 Uhr
Ende: 20.05.2017 um 17:20 Uhr
Spiellokal: Gaststätte Antoniushaus
Mühlweg 13
93053 Regensburg
GoogleMaps
gesamtwertung
Ausschreibung
Ergebnis
Tabelle
Bilder (extern)

U16, U18 und U18w

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Oberhofer,Cdric2164w1s1w1w1s1w16.526.526.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 123524116   
2.Dechant,Georg1934s1s1w1s15.528.521.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 17461385   
3.Brunner,Tobias1818s1w0s1w1s1s15.527.520.5
 TSV Nittenau 911613254   
4.Mühlich,Cornelius1805w1w1w1s0s1w04.528.521.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 152138173   
5.Homi,Joseph1841s1w1s0w1s1w0w04.028.020.0
 SGem 1882 Fürth 1411171032   
6.Schilay,Lorenz1837w1s0w0s1w1s1s04.025.516.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 10721412171   
7.Stohl,Tristan1537s1w1s0s0w1w0s14.024.017.0
 SGem 1882 Fürth 196859410   
8.Wolf,Pablo1878w1w1s0s0w14.022.517.5
 SC 1868 Bamberg 16137411215   
9.Piehler,Sebastian1376w0s0w1w1s0s1w14.021.012.0
 Schachclub Hirschau 312151671411   
10.Haas,Carl-Gustav1387s0w1w1w0s1w03.519.014.5
 Schachfreunde Tegernhei 61911205157   
11.Oberhofer,Marie1615w1s0s1w0s03.025.015.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 2051012819   
12.Hammerl,Jonas1500s0w1w0s0w13.022.511.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 19201161813   
13.Lichtmannecker,Daniel1774s1s0s0w0w13.022.012.5
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 18843151612   
14.Alexandrov,Dimitri1390w0s0s1w0s1w0s13.018.09.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 52017618919   
15.Tarade,Aditya1353s0s0w1s1w0s02.521.510.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 41791813108   
16.Denk,Philip1394s0w1w0s0s0w12.521.08.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 81839191317   
17.Schubert,Stanislav1425w0w0s1w1w0s02.519.010.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 215141920616   
18.Stohl,Ernst1190w0s0w1s0w0s0w12.015.56.0
 SGem 1882 Fürth 13161915141220   
19.Hauer,Maximilian1056w0s0s0w0s1w01.517.53.5
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 7101817162014   
20.Peschel,Stefan1064s0w1s0s0w0s01.517.08.5
 SK Kelheim 1920 11141210171918   

U14 und U14w

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Sowka,Patrick1604w1s1w1w1w16.027.025.5
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 13763249   
2.Pavlov,Liliane1483w1s1s0w1s15.028.021.0
 Regensburger Turnerscha 91038164   
3.Astner,Sebastian1785w1s1w1s0w1s0w15.027.522.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 81221657   
4.Hofmann,Lorenz1749s1s1w15.026.021.0
 SV Lauf a.d.P. 15 125712   
5.Gold,Florian1523w1s1w0w14.524.018.5
 SK Kelheim 1920 1411 48312   
6.Schilay,Maria1437s1w1s0w1s0w0s14.025.518.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 1617193215   
7.Gschwendtner,Franziska1101s1w0s1w1s0w1s04.025.518.0
 Regensburger Turnerscha 19118164103   
8.Ehrl,Wolfgang1057s0w1s1s0s14.025.014.5
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 31410251217   
9.Röll,Laura877s0w1s1s0w1w1s04.023.516.0
 Schach-Club Vaterstette 220176 141   
10.Hauer,Julian s1w0w0s1w1s0w14.022.015.0
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11282013718   
11.Marchsreiter,Marvin1116w0s0w0/+s1w1s14.020.010.0
 Regensburger Turnerscha 10513*181614   
12.Mark,Philipp1254s1w0s0w13.522.514.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 2034131985   
13.Burger,Daiana987s0w0s1w1s0w0w13.022.510.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 1161112101519   
14.Blodig,Samuel976s0w1s1s0w03.022.013.5
 TV Riedenburg Schach 5815 16911   
15.Hauner,Sara-Marie1020w0s0s0w1/+s1w03.020.09.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 4181417*136   
16.Günzl,Dimitri786w0s1w1s0w0s0w13.018.512.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 613197141120   
17.Petermichl,Tim /+s0w0s0w1s1w03.018.512.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 *691520198   
18.Sperber,Johanna740s0w1w0w0s1s02.518.010.0
 SC Windischeschenbach  15719112010   
19.Eichenseer,Marc w0/+s0s0w0s01.518.58.0
 T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V 7*1618121713   
20.Hammer,Max w0s0/+w0s0w0s01.019.55.0
 T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V 129*10171816   

U12

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Lerchl,Clemens1378s1w1s1w1s1s16.526.026.0
 Schach-Club Vaterstette 9872346   
2.Kraftsik,Christian1311w1w1w1s04.528.520.5
 Schach-Club Vaterstette 16641735   
3.Franke,Josef1031s1w1w1s0w1s04.527.520.5
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 155610124   
4.Swientek,Damian889s1s0w1s1w0w14.526.518.0
 Schachfreunde Tegernhei 510215913   
5.Högner,Tom1449w0w0s1s1w1s14.524.514.5
 SC Erlangen 48/88 431214872   
6.Kargl,David985s1s0w1s1s1w04.524.019.0
 SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt 13231110121   
7.Koch,Luca1112s1w1w0s1s0w0s14.024.518.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 1711182514   
8.Gubler,Katharina1076s1s0w1w0s0w1s14.023.515.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 12113751011   
9.Toprak,Mehmet816w0s0w1s1w0/+s14.021.512.0
 SC 1868 Bamberg 11516134*12   
10.Müller,Alina1102w1w1s0w0s0/+3.522.516.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 14415368*   
11.Schuler,Valentin /+s0w1s0w0s1w03.021.014.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf *714612138   
12.Birner,Oskar w0s1w0s1s1w0w03.021.013.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 8165171169   
13.Gubler,Florian w0/+s0w0s1w0s13.019.010.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 6*89161117   
14.Tews,Maurice s0w1s0w0/+s1w03.018.511.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1017115*157   
15.Klejmenov,Alisa w1s0s0w1w0s02.520.012.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 39104171416   
16.Rösel,Paul s0w0s0/+w0w12.517.56.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 2129*131715   
17.Borbely,David w0s0/+w0s0w01.516.56.0
 T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V 714*12151613   

U10

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Danninger,Hugo1396w1s1w1w1s1w16.527.526.0
 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nür 145122346   
2.Müller,Milo1074s1w1s1s1w1s16.524.526.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 211961857   
3.Lichtinger,Simon1169s1w1s0w1s0w1s15.026.520.0
 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 713419195   
4.Aumüller,Naum1063w1s1w1s0w1w0s15.025.522.0
 Regensburger Turnerscha 1815351318   
5.Frech,Luis1037s1w0s1w1s1s0w04.031.019.0
 SC Erlangen 48/88 11174623   
6.Gubler,Lukas w1s1w0s1w0s1s04.027.019.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 22102125161   
7.Zimmer,Maximilian w0s1w0s1w1s1w04.026.015.0
 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 32051011122   
8.Wolf,Vincent1113w1s0w1s1w0s1w04.024.018.0
 SC 1868 Bamberg 161217112134   
9.Hierl,Andreas883w0s1w0s1w1s0w14.020.514.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 1216111519313   
10.Reger,Christoph863s0w0s1w0s1w1s14.019.511.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 196187141512   
11.Junge,Ryan w0s1s1w0s0w13.521.513.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 5149871719   
12.Pritschet,Korbinian s1w1s0w0s1w0w03.026.516.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 981616710   
13.Loos ,Violeta w1s0w1s1s0w0s03.023.516.0
 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 2031517489   
14.Sotirov,Kristian s0w0s1w0w0s1w13.022.08.0
 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1112116101817   
15.Scherl,Rafael s1w0s0w0w1s0s13.020.011.0
 SK Schwandorf 174139221021   
16.Nguyen,Ngoc Chau s0w0s1s1w0w0s13.020.010.0
 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 89201412622   
17.Smirnov,Arkhip w0s1s0w0s1s02.519.010.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 1518813201114   
18.Weinberger,Maxim s0w0w0w1w0s12.518.06.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 4171022211420   
19.Röll,Lorenz w1s0w1s0s0w0s02.024.512.0
 Schach-Club Vaterstette 10222392111   
20.Barbie,Danil s0w0w0s1w0s1w02.016.56.0
   1371621172218   
21.Schickram,Paul w0w0w0s0s1w01.519.05.0
 SK Schwandorf 2221420181915   
22.Suveica,Cassandra s0s0s0w0w01.016.55.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 6211918152016   

U08

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Schilay,Vinzenz1004w1s1w1s1w1s1w17.023.528.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 54327610   
2.Arora,Abhiraaj w1s1w1w0s1s1w16.024.524.0
   8751346   
3.Zimmer,Christian s1w1s0s1w0w1s04.025.519.0
 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 6917284   
4.Koberstein,Simon s1w0s0w1s1w0w14.024.515.0
 SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 91681023   
5.Blodig,Vincent s0w1s0w0w1w13.523.510.5
 TV Riedenburg Schach 16298107   
6.Reimann,Marcus w0s0w1s1s1w0s03.026.512.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 35410912   
7.Franke,Leonhard784s1w0s1w0s0w1s03.025.014.0
 SK Neumarkt e.V. 10283195   
8.Hergenröder,Cora s0w1w0s0s0s12.522.58.5
 SC 1868 Bamberg 21074539   
9.Günzl,Katharina771w0s0w1s1w0s0w02.020.09.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 43105678   
10.Kluge,Carl Eberhard w0s0s0w0w0s0s00.023.00.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 7896451