Saison 2023/24 >> Blitz
Beginn: 20.04.2024 um 09:30 Uhr
Ende: 20.04.2024 um 12:15 Uhr
Spiellokal: Aula der Grund- und Mittelschule
Kerschensteinerstra├če 3
92670 Windischeschenbach
GoogleMaps

U20, U18, U16 und U16w

1U16Huber,Benedikt2082w1s1w1s1w1s1w1s1w1s1s111.062.5622.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 65239410711813   
2U18Scherl,Rafael1781s1w1s0w1w1s1w1s1w1s19.564.0620.5
  SK Schwandorf 81517359461011   
3U18Hahn,Peter1783w1s1w1w0s0s1w1s0s1w1s18.063.5620.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 111241275610139   
4U20Pavlov,Liliane1869s1w1s0s1w0s1w0w1s1w17.562.5613.0
 wSchachclub Bavaria R 107358112213614   
5U18Gelbert,Johannes1638s1w0s1w1w0s0s1w0w1+6.564.5609.5
  SC Erbendorf 1946 e. 1411046239715*   
6U18Eichinger,Anja1442s0w1s1w0s0w1+w1s0w0s16.068.0609.0
 wSchachfreunde Tegern 18159511*3247   
7U16Fleischmann,Maximili1596w1s0w1s0+w0s1w0s1s1w06.064.5601.0
  SC Cham 134122*3815146   
8U20Kraus,Christian1363w0s0w1s1w0s1w0s1+w0s16.057.5589.5
  SC Windischeschenbac 261113414715*112   
9U18Keck,Johannes1661w0s1w1s1s0s0w0s1+w05.560.5594.0
  SC Erbendorf 1946 e. 12111461102515*3   
10U16Bondarenko,Boris1439w0s1w0s1w1s0+w0w0s15.560.5589.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 4135141291*3215   
11U18Lankes,Paul1411s0w0s0+w1s0w1w1s0w15.556.5587.5
  SC Cham 398*13615141122   
12U16Antonovych,Misha1163s1w0s0w1s0+w0s0w1s0w04.051.0586.0
  TSV Nittenau 9371510*41314118   
13U16Lankes,Emil1043s0w0+w0s0w1w1s0s0w03.557.0582.0
  SC Cham 710*811151412431   
14U18Weber,Elias1153w0+s0w0s1w0s0s0w0s02.550.5587.5
  TSV Nittenau 5*91015813111274   
15U16Weber,Simon +s0w0s0w0s0s0w0w0s0w01.053.0590.0
  TSV Nittenau *261214131189510   

U14, U14w, U12, U12w und U10

1U14Fischer,Lorenz1744s1w1s1w1s1s1w1s1w1s110.565.063.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 11236459871014   
2U12Sitnik,Arthur1564w1s0w1s1s0w1s1w1s1w1s19.065.049.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 151712311456810   
3U14Neumeier,Valentina1684w1s1w0s1w1s1s0w0w1s1w18.066.548.0
 wSK Kelheim 1920 710113265412911   
4U14Schwarzfischer,Julia1760w1s1w0s1w0s1w0s1w1s1s18.064.045.0
 wSchachfreunde Roding 1456101823111213   
5U10Dombert,Johannes1270s1w0s1w1s1w1s0w1w1s07.567.048.0
  Regensburger Turners 16411861329137   
6U12Fischer,Quirin1574s1w1s1s0w0w0s1s1w0+w17.066.042.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 913415314102*15   
7U14Buchhammer,Maximilia947s0w1s0w0+s1w0s1w0s1w16.060.030.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 31629*1210151175   
8U10Nickel,Alexander1182w1s0w1s0w1w0s1s0w1s0+6.059.536.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 1214175134111152*   
9U12Luber,Maximilian902w0s1w0s1w1s1w0s1s0w0w16.056.536.0
  SK Schwandorf 61210714131165317   
10U12Riera Galm├ęs,Lukas1143s1w0s1w0s0w1s1w0+s0w05.065.534.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 17394111676*12   
11U14Schwarzfischer,Ramon974w0s1w0s1w1s0w0+s0w1s05.063.531.0
 wSchachfreunde Roding 1155171028*4163   
12U12Gering,Luca775s0w0+w0s1w0s1w1s0w0s15.055.526.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 89*215717143416   
13U10Strielnikov,Maksym +s0w1w0s0w0s0w1s1s0w04.056.027.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 *61438915171654   
14U14Schwarzfischer,Andre1023s0w1s0w1s0+w0s0w1s0w04.055.027.0
  Schachfreunde Roding 4813169*61217151   
15U10Riera Galm├ęs,Lucia806s0w0s0+w0s1w1w0s0w1s04.048.521.0
 wSK Kelheim 1920 21116*12171378146   
16U10Eckrot,David782w0s0w1s0w1s0+w0w0s0w03.047.021.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 5715141710*9131112   
17U10Gering,Maria w0+s0w0s0w0w0s0s0w0s01.045.510.0
 wSK Kelheim 1920 10*811161512131479