Saison 2015/16 >> Blitz

DSCF1381
weitere Bilder

Beginn: 05.03.2016 um 09:30 Uhr
Ende: 05.03.2016 um 12:10 Uhr
Spiellokal: Hotel-Gaststätte Pirzer
Brauhausstr. 3
93149 Nittenau
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Tabelle

U16, U18 und U20

RangTitelAtTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZSRVPunkteSoBerDiVerg
1.U18 Brunner,TobiasTSV Nittenau174693010.554.00---
2.U20WAntczak,LenaSK Kelheim 1920145484010.053.50---
3.U20 Obermeier,JohannesSK Kelheim 192016338319.546.25---
4.U18 Mühlich,CorneliusSK Kelheim 192016928138.538.25---
5.U16 Schindler,TobiasSK Kelheim 192018436337.532.00---
6.U18 Kammer,PhilippTSV Nittenau14516247.034.00---
7.U18 Wild,MichaelTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf13227057.025.00---
8.U16 Ließ,AlexanderRegensburger Turnersch13904265.017.75---
9.U16 Schmidt,OliverSK Schwandorf11964174.513.50---
10.U16 Denk,PhilipSC Windischeschenbach13503274.014.75---
11.U18 Peschel,StefanSK Kelheim 192086320102.04.50---
12.U16 Mayer,SimonTV Riedenburg Schach109220102.02.50---
13.U16 Kammer,FabianTSV Nittenau105001110.53.50---
14.     0000.00.00---

U14

RangTitelAtTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZSRVPunkteSoBerDiVerg
1.U14 Thamm,FelixSG Post/Süd Regensburg1349100110.048.50---
2.U14 Stöckl,MaximilianSK Schwandorf12878219.041.00---
3.U14 Hauer,MaximilianSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg7787137.536.50---
4.U14 Gold,FlorianSK Kelheim 192011257137.532.50---
5.U14 Glaser,MaxSC Furth im W./Waldmün13446237.030.50---
6.U14 Kolbinger,KorbinianTV Riedenburg Schach11184164.518.50---
7.U14 Lindner,RobinSK Kelheim 19207964074.016.50---
8.U14 Herzog,DanielTV Riedenburg Schach7604074.013.00---
9.U14WGschwendtner,FranziskRegensburger Turnersch11123173.515.75---
10.U14 Marchsreiter,MarvinRegensburger Turnersch11913173.514.50---
11.U14 Grasser,MarkusTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf7963083.016.00---
12.U14 Böhm,TobiasSF Tegernheim11612182.58.25---

U10 und U12

RangTitelAtTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZSRVPunkteSoBerDiVerg
1.U12WPavlov,LilianeRegensburger Turnersch1292100010.045.00---
2.U12 Blodig,SamuelTV Riedenburg Schach8339019.036.00---
3.U12 Held,DavidSC Bavaria Regensb.9547037.023.00---
4.U10 Müller,MiloSC Windischeschenbach 7037.022.00---
5.U12 Koch,LucaSK Kelheim 1920 6046.018.00---
6.U12 Hauer,JulianSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5055.014.00---
7.U10WMüller,AlinaSC Windischeschenbach 4064.07.00---
8.U12 Gabler,JanSK Kelheim 1920 3073.06.00---
9.U10 Jarosz,KamilTV Riedenburg Schach 3073.04.00---
10.U10 Gohlke,JulianSK Kelheim 1920 1091.00.00---
11.U10 Kolbinger,ThomasTV Riedenburg Schach 00100.00.001
12.     0000.00.001