Saison 2013/14 >> Blitz

Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabellen
OJEM_Blitz_2014

U20, U18, U16

Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Punkte SoBer Siege
1. Eichinger,Christo TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 12.0 66.00 12
2. Brunner,Tobias TSV Nittenau 11.0 55.00 11
3. Denk,Corinna SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 7.0 33.50 7
4. Kammer,Philipp TSV Nittenau 7.0 29.75 5
5. Fritsch,Julian SK Kelheim 1920 7.0 29.00 6
6. M√ľhlich,Raphael SK¬†Kelheim¬†1920 6.0 27.00 6
7. Antczak,Lena SK Kelheim 1920 6.0 23.50 5
8. M√ľhlich,Cornelius SK¬†Kelheim¬†1920 5.5 24.50 5
9. Weber,Helmut SC¬†Furth¬†im¬†W./Waldm√ľnch 4.5 18.50 4
10. Baumer,Korbinian Spvgg Hainsacker 4.0 17.50 4
11. Kummer,Denis TSV Nittenau 4.0 15.50 3
12. Wagner,Matthias Regensb. Turnerschaft 4.0 13.75 3
13. Mosandl,Thomas TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 0.0 0.00 0

U14

Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Punkte SoBer Siege
1. Oberhofer,Cédric SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 11.0 55.00 11
2. Haas,Carl-Gustav Schachfreunde Tegernheim 8.5 39.00 8
3. Ließ,Alexander Regensb. Turnerschaft 7.0 30.25 6
4. Denk,Philip SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 7.0 26.50 7
5. Sammet,Dominik SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 6.0 25.50 6
6. Schröder,Leon Schachfreunde Tegernheim 5.5 23.00 5
7. Hirsch,Tobias SC¬†Furth¬†im¬†W./Waldm√ľnch 5.0 19.50 5
8. Liebisch,Fabian SK Kelheim 1920 5.0 19.00 4
9. Glaser,Marius SK Schwandorf 4.0 15.00 4
10. Schmidt,Oliver SK Schwandorf 4.0 13.75 3
11. Schindler,Moritz TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 3.0 11.00 3
12. Kummer,Marco TSV Nittenau 0.0 0.00 0

U12, U10

Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Pavlov,Liliane Regensb. Turnerschaft 11.0 63.5 630.5
2. Hauer,Maximilian SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 7.0 65.5 628.5
3. Thamm,Felix Schachfreunde Tegernheim 7.0 65.0 619.5
4. Glaser,Max SC¬†Furth¬†im¬†W./Waldm√ľnch 7.0 64.5 613.5
5. Krivoseev,Edwin Regensb. Turnerschaft 7.0 59.5 604.0
6. Marchsreiter,Marv Regensb. Turnerschaft 6.5 58.5 598.5
7. Held,David SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 6.0 65.0 605.5
8. Stöckl,Maximilian SK Schwandorf 6.0 62.5 615.0
9. Mandl,Timo SK Schwandorf 6.0 61.0 600.5
10. Gschwendtner,Fran Regensb. Turnerschaft 6.0 54.0 591.0
11. Mosandl,Niklas TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 5.5 52.5 584.5
12. Lindner,Robin SK Kelheim 1920 5.0 67.5 612.0
13. Grasser,Markus 4.0 61.5 584.0
14. Schels,Lukas SK Kelheim 1920 4.0 53.5 575.5
15. Ederer,Nico SK Kelheim 1920 4.0 53.0 569.5
16. Koch,Luca SK Kelheim 1920 4.0 50.0 582.0
17. Schels,Jakob SK Kelheim 1920 3.0 54.0 572.0