Saison 2018/19 >> Camp
Beginn: 05.07.2019 um 17:00 Uhr
Ende: 07.07.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
Spiellokal: Jugendherberge Tannenlohe
Tannenlohe 1
95685 Falkenberg
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung

aktueller Anmeldestand:

VornameNameVerein
1.NilsBäumlerSC Windischeschenbach
2.KatharinaGublerTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
3. LukasGublerTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
4.FlorianGublerTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
5.QuirinFischerSF Tegernheim
6.LorenzFischerSF Tegernheim
7.KatharinaLichteneggerSF Tegernheim
8.BenediktMöbiusSF Tegernheim
9.FabianHarrerSF Tegernheim
10.PhilippSpandlSF Tegernheim
11.DavidThannerSF Tegernheim
12.LeonardStallerSF Tegernheim
13.TheresaPaarSK Schwandorf
14.RafaelScherlSK Schwandorf
15.EvaMadererSK Schwandorf
16.FionaSchusterSK Schwandorf
17.PaulSchickramSK Schwandorf
18.JohannesPritzelSK Schwandorf
19.Naum AumüllerSK Kelheim
20.LucaGeringSK Kelheim
21.FlorianGoldSK Kelheim
22.MichaelGoldSK Kelheim
23.LeaGoldSK Kelheim
24.JohannesWeißSK Kelheim
25.SaraWeißSK Kelheim
26.KonstantinNeumeierSK Kelheim
27.LeonhardNeumeierSK Kelheim
28.LucaKochSK Kelheim
29.MaximWeinbergerSK Kelheim
30.LukasSchelsSK Kelheim
31.JakobSchelsSK Kelheim
32.MartinSchelsSK Kelheim
33.JulianGohlkeSK Kelheim
34.KorbinianPritschetSK Kelheim
35.LeonStöhrSK Kelheim
36.StevenStöhrSK Kelheim
37.PanduBangsaSK Kelheim
38.CitraBangsaSK Kelheim
39.LorenzBaierlSC Windischeschenbach
40.BenediktSperberSC Windischeschenbach
41.JohannaSperberSC Windischeschenbach
42.PhilippMarkSC Windischeschenbach
43.ElizaretaShpeitSC Windischeschenbach
44.EvelineBeckerSC Windischeschenbach
45.LukasGoppoldTV Riedenburg
46.MoritzHauerTV Riedenburg
47.FabianHuberTV Riedenburg
48.MajaWeißSK Kelheim
49.AnnaWeißSK Kelheim
50.ChristianHopfingerSK Kelheim
51.PaulaFaltermeierSK Kelheim
52.RobinLindnerSK Kelheim
53.AnnaHofingerSK Kelheim
54.BerialHassanSK Kelheim
55.MustafaShirSK Kelheim
56.Fabian EisenschinkSK Kelheim
57.ToniPetermichlSK Kelheim
58.KilianSpannerSF Tegernheim
59.LenaBayerlTV Parsberg
60.JonasBayerlTV Parsberg
61.SebastianPiehlerSC Hirschau
62.MaxGlaserSC Furth im Wald
63.JulianMaierSC Windischeschenbach
64.AlinaMüllerSC Windischeschenbach
65.MiloMüllerSC Windischeschenbach
66.Theresa NackeSC Windischeschenbach
67.Arkhip SmirnovSC Windischeschenbach
68.
69.
70.