Saison 2022/23 >> OSJ-Cup >> 3. OSJ-Cup
Beginn: 04.03.2023 um 13:00 Uhr
Ende: 04.03.2023 um 17:00 Uhr
Spiellokal: Mehrzweckhalle Tegernheim
Am Hohen Sand 10
93105 Tegernheim
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Tabelle

U16, U16w, U18 und U18w

1U16Gubler,Lukas1711s1w1s1w1w16.029.526.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 122062347   
2U18Hahn,Peter1739w1s1w1s0w1w1s16.029.024.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 244101936   
3U16Scherl,Rafael1633w1s1s1w1s0w15.526.524.5
  SK Schwandorf 2219148129   
4U18Gubler,Florian1210s1w0s1w1w1s0w15.025.520.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 272261110115   
5U18Bliznakova,Kateryna s1w0s1w0s1w1s15.024.518.0
 wSC Bavaria Regensbur 76139171611   
6U18Lex,Bernhard1357w1s1w0w1s1w04.527.020.0
  ASV Burglengenfeld S 23511416152   
7U16Weinberger,Maxim1181w0s0w1s1w1s14.526.014.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 58282312101   
8U16Paraschiv,Alexandru w1s1s0w0w1s14.523.517.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 177163152014   
9U18Eichinger,Anja1349s1w0w1s1s0w1s04.026.518.0
 wSchachfreunde Tegern 18141552193   
10U18Gubler,Katharina1604s1w1s0w1s0w0s14.025.018.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 26132204721   
11U18Gold,Michael1507w0w1s1s0w1s1w04.024.016.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 161722414135   
12U16Weber,Elias924w0s0s1w1s0w1s14.021.512.0
  TSV Nittenau 123182172624   
13U16Neumeier,Leonhard1036s1s0w0w1s1w0s14.020.515.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 2910526201119   
14U16Zollner, Julian +s1w0s0s1w03.526.017.0
  SC Bad Kötzting *93611188   
15U16Schickram,Paul1390s1s0w1s1w0s03.524.517.0
  SK Schwandorf 2516919864   
16U16Siska,Oliver754s1w0w1s0s0w13.524.015.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 11158256523   
17U16Loos,Violeta1061s0s1w0w13.521.012.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 811212752325   
18U16Schmitt,Jonathan w0w0s1s1w0s13.517.011.0
  SK Schwandorf 9241228251426   
19U16Bayerl,Jonas1092s1w0w1s0w1s0w03.023.015.0
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 213291522913   
20U16Fleischmann,Maximili1211w1s0w1s0w0s0+3.023.013.0
  SC Cham 2812310138*   
21U16Bondarenko,Boris w0s0w1s1w03.019.510.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 19251712272210   
22U18Bayerl,Lena909s0w1w0s1s0w0s13.018.511.0
 wTV 1899 Parsberg e.V 3271129192128   
23U18Schamrayev,Nikita s0w1s0w0s1s02.522.510.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 612207241716   
24U16Paulus,Tom941s0s0+w0s1w02.520.09.0
  SK Schwandorf 21825*232712   
25U16Lankes,Paul w0w1s0w0+s02.519.010.0
  SC Cham 1521241618*17   
26U18Dittmar,Anna895w0s1w0s0w1s0w02.022.09.0
 wSK Schwandorf 1028413291218   
27U16Zajic,Jaroslav w0s0+w0s0w0s12.018.56.0
  TSV Nittenau 422*17212429   
28U16Cem,Azad s0w0s0w0+s1w02.016.55.0
  SK Schwandorf 2026718*2922   
29U16Kummer,Isabella w0+s0w0s0w0w01.016.06.0
  TSV Nittenau 13*1922262827   

U14 und U14w

1U14Schwarzfischer,Julia1461w1s1w1w1s1w16.527.026.0
 wSchachfreunde Roding 187523114   
2U14Ammann,Samuel1355s1w1s1s1s16.027.525.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 121631946   
3U14Fischer,Lorenz1649w1s1w0s1s0w1w15.028.520.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 11627195   
4U14Paraschiv,Andrei w0s1w1s1w1s04.527.019.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 813146521   
5U14Lankes,Emil941w1s1s0w1s0w1s04.026.519.0
  SC Cham 1714110473   
6U14Spanner,Kilian939s1w0s1w0s1s1w04.026.017.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 1531041682   
7U14Pemsel,Lorenz889s1w0s1w0s1s0w14.023.516.0
  SC Sulzbach-Rosenber 19116313511   
8U14Neumeier,Valentina1598s1w0s1w0s1w0s14.022.516.0
 wSK Kelheim 1920 41015912617   
9U14Häusler,Maximilian843w0s1w1s1w0s0w14.022.016.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 14171982313   
10U14Jambreck,Emilian893w1s1w0s0w0s1w14.020.516.0
  SK Schwandorf 13865111514   
11U14Lankes,Selina774s0s1w1s1w0s03.525.515.0
 wSchachfreunde Roding 31218151017   
12U14Henning,Erik w0w1s1w0s0s13.520.013.0
  SK Schwandorf 211171981316   
13U14Hasemann,Kai s0w0+s1w0w1s03.022.511.0
  SK Schwandorf 104*147129   
14U14Sandner,Alexandra s1w0s0w0w1+s03.021.512.0
 wTSV Nittenau 9541318*10   
15U14Pöhlmann,Florian w0s1w0s0w1w0+3.019.010.0
  SK Schwandorf 6188111910*   
16 Steinkirchner, Lukas +s0w0w0s1w02.522.511.0
  SC Bad Kötzting *271761912   
17U14Weinfurtner,Laila s0w0s0+s1w02.519.07.0
 wTSV Nittenau 591216*188   
18U14Weber,Simon s0w0w0+s0w0s12.018.55.0
  TSV Nittenau 11511*141719   
19U14Zajic,Sonja w0+s0w0s0w0w01.018.56.0
 wTSV Nittenau 7*912151618   

U12

1U12Sitnik,Arthur1420w1s1w1s1s1w16.528.526.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 18652347   
2U12Fischer,Quirin1370s1w1s1w0s1s1w16.027.524.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 121171835   
3U12Dauerer,Leonhard1023w1s1w1s1w0w15.528.524.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 101485126   
4U12Nickel,Theodor w0s1w1s1w1w0s15.025.019.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 5211469112   
5U12Ammann,Christoph907s1w1s0w0s1w1s04.031.018.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 49131082   
6U12Schwarzfischer,Ramon795s1w0s1w0s1w1s04.027.517.0
  Schachfreunde Roding 1511041993   
7U12Harrer,Tobias798w1s1w0s0s1w1s04.024.018.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 16192917111   
8U12Kirschner,Linus s1w1s0w1w0s0s14.024.018.0
  SK Schwandorf 20123112517   
9U12Gubler,Elisabeth w1s0w1w1s0s0w14.022.517.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 1751974613   
10U12Mersi,Constantin s0w1w0s1w0s1w14.022.013.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 31361852014   
11U12Fuchs,Eva745w1s0w1s0s0+3.522.514.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 212168137*   
12U12Eichenseher,Martin w0s0w1w1s1w03.521.012.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 28212018154   
13U12Gering,Luca w0s0s1w1w1s03.518.512.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 1410152111179   
14U12Weiß,Sara701s1w0s0w0w1s1s03.021.512.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 133417201910   
15U12Gololobov,Vladyslav w0s0w0+s1w0w13.017.08.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 61813*161219   
16U12Born,Amian s0w1s0w0w0+s13.014.59.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 720111915*18   
17U12Paar,Theresa s0+s1w0s0w02.521.012.5
  SK Schwandorf 9*18147138   
18U12Elkhanoufi,Elias s0w1w0s0w02.021.09.5
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 1151710122116   
19U12Geins,Matteo +w0s0s1w0w0s02.020.511.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern *791661415   
20U12Dämmrich,Anna w0s0+s0w02.019.07.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 816*12141021   
21U12Kliegl,Johanna s0w0s0s0+2.018.54.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 1141213*1820   

U10

1U10Dombert,Johannes w1s1w1s1w1s1w17.029.028.0
  Regensburger Turners 237631145   
2U10Droll,Hannes1064w1s1w0s1w1w15.527.522.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 1017315784   
3U10Luible,Sebastian s1w1s1w0s1w0w15.030.522.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 249211258   
4U10Gubler,Sarah869s1w1s1w1s1w0s05.029.525.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 1816228512   
5U10Rank,Lorenz w1s1w1s1w0s1s05.028.524.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 19121128431   
6U10Schewalje,Leon w1s1s0w1s0w1w15.026.020.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 263011481013   
7U10Weichmann ,Sebastian s1w0s1w1s0w1w15.025.519.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 291272221814   
8U10Nickel,Alexander w1s1w1s0w1s04.528.522.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 1413264623   
9U10Riera Galm├ęs,Lukas765w1s0w0w1s1w14.522.015.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 3131013272611   
10U10Scheck,Paul s0w1s1w0s1s0w14.026.015.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 22091219625   
11U10Mirter,Anton s1w1s0w1s0w1s04.025.519.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 32275181229   
12U10Städler,Jannis s1w0w1s1w0s0s14.024.517.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 345171031422   
13U10Dämmrich,Julia s1w0s1w1s04.024.516.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 25819924156   
14U10Riera Galm├ęs,Lucia s0w1s1s0w1w1s04.024.516.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 82524623127   
15U10Gajera,Brianna s0w1s1w0w1s0s14.020.015.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 2732292281324   
16U10Hagn,Vinzent w1s0w0s0w1s1w14.018.513.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 3342826352317   
17U10Wagner,Alexander s1w0s0s1w1s03.523.514.0
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 2021225292116   
18U10Liang,Phillip w0s1w1s0s0w13.521.513.5
  SK Schwandorf 433301126731   
19U10Gering,Maria s0w1w0w13.520.012.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 5341327102832   
20U10Schäfer,Benedikt w0s0w0s1w1w13.517.59.0
  TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e 17102333343126   
21U10Jackermeier,Anton w0s0w1w1s0w13.516.511.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 30263329251728   
22U10Kunert ,Theo w1s1w0s0w1s0w03.023.016.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 362847301112   
23U10Radovanovic,Milos s0w0s1w1s0w0s13.023.010.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 1292032141634   
24U10Stejskal, Johannes w0s1w0s1w0s1w03.022.012.0
  TSV Dietfurt/Alt.e.V 3311436133015   
25U10Hergl,Nico w0s0w1s1s03.021.510.5
  TSV Nittenau 13143117212710   
26U10Weber,Benedikt s0w1s0w1w0s02.525.011.5
  TSV Nittenau 62181618920   
27U10Müller,Andreas w1s0w0s0w0s12.524.010.0
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V 151171992536   
28U10Täuber ,Jannis s1w0s1w0s0s02.523.013.0
  Schachfreunde Tegern 3522165151921   
29U10Fischer,Fabian w0s1w0s0w0s12.521.58.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 7231521173530   
30U10Kiskerekes,Adrian Se s1w0s0w1s0w02.520.511.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 2161835222429   
31U10Schels,Dominik s0w0s0s1w1s02.519.58.0
  TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e 9242534322018   
32U10Kozhukhar,Vladyslav w0s0w1s0s0w1s02.019.07.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 11153623313319   
33U10Jakobs, Bonifatius s0w0s0w0w1s0w12.017.54.0
  TSV Dietfurt/Alt. e. 16182120363235   
34U10Wehrheim,Abby w0s0w0s0w1w01.517.54.5
  SK Schwandorf 12193531203623   
35U10Hafermalz,Simon w0s0s0w0s01.015.05.5
  Schachfreunde Tegern 28363430162933   
36U10Wehrheim,Max s0s0w0s0s0w00.514.03.0
  SK Schwandorf 22353224333427   

U08

1U08Gubler,Miriam w1s1w1ww1s16.524.255
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 596843 27   
2U08Chakam,William Victo w1s0w1w1s1w1s0w5.517.505
  SK Kelheim 1920 75968431    
3U08Hofer ,Michael w1s1w1s1ws0w1s05.517.255
  Schachfreunde Tegern 9684 1275   
4U08Frikel,Konstantin w1s1ww0s0w0s1w1+5.013.505
  SK Kelheim 1920 68 312759*   
5U08Götz,Georg s0w1s0ws1w1s0w14.517.504
  MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 127 96843   
6U08Yihan,Cao s0w0s1w0s1ww14.011.003
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 4312759 8   
7U08Brandl,Paul s0ww1s1w0s0w0s0w02.05.502
  SK Kelheim 1920 2 5968431   
8U08Bayerl,Veronika ww0s0w0s0w1s0+s02.03.002
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V  4312759*6   
9U08Finster,Jann s0s0w0ww0--1.05.500
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 31275 68*4*