Saison 2017/18 >> Blitz

Warning: Use of undefined constant Table - assumed 'Table' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/files.php on line 81

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33


Beginn: 23.09.2017 um 09:30 Uhr
Ende: 23.09.2017 um 12:15 Uhr
Spiellokal: Mittelschule
Mühlbühlstraße 2
95643 Tirschenreuth
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Tabelle

U20, U18 und U16

RangTiteAtTeilnehmerTWZVerein/Ort123456789101112PunkteSoBerg
1.U20 Brunner,Tobias1848TSV Nittenau**111½111111 9.542.50
2.U18 Schmidt,Oliver1697SK Schwandorf0**01½111111 7.528.50
3.U16 Gold,Florian1466SK Kelheim01**½1½½1110 6.529.25
4.U16 Hauer,Maximilian1056SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg00½**0111111 6.522.25
5.U20 Landstorfer,Raphael1760TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf½½01**011011 6.026.50
6.U16 Glaser,Max1789SC Furth Waldmünchen00½01**1½1½1 5.520.00
7.U18 Haas,Carl-Gustav1399SF Tegernheim00½000**1111 4.512.25
8.U16 Stöckl,Maximilian1686SK Schwandorf00000½0**111 3.58.25
9.U20 Stock,Benedikt1384SC Tirschenreuth00001000**01 2.07.50
10.U16 Mark,Philipp1315SC Windischeschenbach00000½001**½ 2.05.50
11.U18 Kammer,Fabian1323TSV Nittenau001000000½** 1.57.50
12.                **  

U14, U12 und U10

RangTiteAtTeilnehmerTWZVerein/Ort123456789101112PunkteSoBerg
1.U14WPavlov,Liliane1564Regensburger Turnersch**1111111111111.055.00
2.U12 Scherl,Rafael1008SK Schwandorf0**11001111118.032.00
3.U14 Koch,Luca1081SK Kelheim00**1011111118.031.50
4.U14 Blodig,Samuel1163TV Riedenburg000**111111118.031.00
5.U12WMüller,Alina1285SC Windischeschenbach0110**½0111117.529.75
6.U10 Müller,Milo1282SC Windischeschenbach0100½**1111117.527.75
7.U14 Hauer,Julian1468SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg000010**111116.017.50
8.U10 Weinberger,Maxim SK Kelheim0000000**10113.05.00
9.U10 Smirnov,Arkhip749SC Windischeschenbach00000000**1113.04.00
10.U14 Gold,Michael SK Kelheim000000010**012.03.00
11.U10 Schickram,Paul SK Schwandorf0000000001**12.02.00
12.U14 Weiß,Erik SC Windischeschenbach00000000000**0.00.00