Saison 2015/16 >> Schulschach >> Niederbayern

Bilder

WK I und Mädchen

Kreuztabelle

Rang Mannschaft S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt
1. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim 6 1 0 13¬†–¬†1 25.0
2. Johannes-Turmair-Gym.Straubing 5 2 0 12¬†–¬†2 23.0
3. St-Gotthard¬†Gym¬†Niederalteich 4 2 1 10¬†–¬†4 20.0
4. Gymnasium¬†Vilsbiburg¬†I 4 1 2 9¬†–¬†5 15.0
5. St-Gotthard¬†Gym¬†Niederalteich 3 0 4 6¬†–¬†8 13.5
6. Gymnasium¬†Vilsbiburg¬†II 1 1 5 3¬†–¬†11 8.5
7. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†M√§dchen 1 1 5 3¬†–¬†11 7.0
8. Freilos 0 0 7 0¬†–¬†14 0.0

WK II

Fortschrittstabelle

Rang Mannschaft S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt
1. Hans-Leinberger-Gym.Landshut¬†I 6 1 0 13¬†–¬†1 25.5
2. Hans-Carossa¬†Gym¬†Landshut 6 0 1 12¬†–¬†2 22.5
3. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†I 4 2 1 10¬†–¬†4 19.0
4. Realschule¬†Grafenau 4 1 2 9¬†–¬†5 16.5
5. Gymnasium¬†Landau¬†/¬†Isar¬†I 4 0 3 8¬†–¬†6 17.0
6. Johannes-Turmair¬†Gym¬†Straubing 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 15.5
7. Hans-Leinberger-Gym.Landshut¬†I 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 15.0
8. Realschule¬†Pfarrkirchen 2 2 3 6¬†–¬†8 11.5
9. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†II 2 2 3 6¬†–¬†8 11.0
10. Gymnasium¬†Landau¬†/¬†Isar¬†II 3 0 4 6¬†–¬†8 8.0
11. Realschule¬†Abensberg 2 1 4 5¬†–¬†9 9.5
12. Mittelschule¬†Ergolding 1 2 4 4¬†–¬†10 9.5
13. Gymnasium¬†Vilsbiburg 1 2 4 4¬†–¬†10 8.5
14. St-Gotthard¬†Gym¬†Niederalteich 0 1 6 1¬†–¬†13 7.0

WK III

Fortschrittstabelle

Rang Mannschaft S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt
1. St-Michaels¬†Gym¬†Metten 6 1 0 13¬†–¬†1 22.0
2. Gymnasium¬†Untergriesbach 4 3 0 11¬†–¬†3 20.5
3. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†I 5 0 2 10¬†–¬†4 21.0
4. Anton-Bruckner-Gym.Straubing¬†I 4 1 2 9¬†–¬†5 20.5
5. Johannes-Turmair-Gym¬†Straubing 4 1 2 9¬†–¬†5 17.5
6. Gymnasium¬†Landau¬†/¬†Isar¬†I 3 3 1 9¬†–¬†5 17.0
7. Gymnasium¬†Vilsbiburg¬†I 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 14.0
7. Gymnasium¬†Landau¬†/¬†Isar¬†II 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 14.0
9. Gymnasium¬†Zwiesel 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 13.5
10. Realschule¬†Abensberg 3 0 4 6¬†–¬†8 12.0
11. Johannes-Turmair-Gym¬†Straubing 3 0 4 6¬†–¬†8 11.5
12. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†II 2 2 3 6¬†–¬†8 11.0
13. St-Gotthard¬†Gym¬†Niederalteich 2 2 3 6¬†–¬†8 10.5
14. Anton-Bruckner-Gym.¬†Straubing 2 0 5 4¬†–¬†10 11.5
15. Realschule¬†Pfarrkirchen 1 0 6 2¬†–¬†12 7.5
16. Freilos 0 0 7 0¬†–¬†14 0.0

WK IV

Fortschrittstabelle

Rang Mannschaft S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt
1. Gymnasium¬†Ergolding 7 0 0 14¬†–¬†0 27.0
2. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†I 5 1 1 11¬†–¬†3 22.0
3. Gymnasium¬†Untergriesbach¬†I 4 2 1 10¬†–¬†4 20.0
4. Gymnasium¬†Untergriesbach¬†III 3 4 0 10¬†–¬†4 18.0
5. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†II 4 1 2 9¬†–¬†5 17.0
6. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†IV 4 1 2 9¬†–¬†5 16.5
7. Gymnasium¬†Untergriesbach¬†II 4 1 2 9¬†–¬†5 16.0
8. Anton-Bruckner-Gym¬†Straubing¬†I 4 1 2 9¬†–¬†5 15.5
9. Donaugymnasium¬†Kelheim¬†III 3 2 2 8¬†–¬†6 16.5
10. Johannes-Turmair-Gym¬†Straubing 3 2 2 8¬†–¬†6 16.0
11. Anton-Bruckner-Gym¬†Straubing¬†I 3 2 2 8¬†–¬†6 16.0
12. Gymnasium¬†Landau¬†/¬†Isar¬†I 3 2 2 8¬†–¬†6 12.5
13. Anton-Bruckner-Gym¬†Straubing¬†V 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 15.0
14. St-Gotthard¬†Gym¬†Niederalteich 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 14.5
15. Gymnasium¬†Untergriesbach¬†IV 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 14.0
16. Johannes-Turmair-Gym¬†Straubing 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 13.5
17. Anton-Bruckner-Gym¬†Straubing¬†I 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 13.0
18. Johannes-Turmair-Gym¬†Straubing 3 1 3 7¬†–¬†7 12.0
19. St-Gotthard¬†Gym¬†Niederalteich 2 2 3 6¬†–¬†8 12.5
19. Anton-Bruckner-Gym¬†Straubing¬†8 2 2 3 6¬†–¬†8 12.5
21. Gymnasium¬†Landau¬†/¬†Isar¬†II 2 2 3 6¬†–¬†8 11.0
22. Anton-Bruckner-Gym¬†Straubing¬†I 1 3 3 5¬†–¬†9 13.0
23. Gymnasium¬†Untergriesbach¬†V 1 3 3 5¬†–¬†9 13.0
24. Tassilo¬†Gym¬†Simbach¬†am¬†Inn 2 1 4 5¬†–¬†9 11.0
25. Anton-Bruckner-Gym¬†Straubing¬†V 1 3 3 5¬†–¬†9 10.5
26. Gymnasium¬†Zwiesel 2 1 4 5¬†–¬†9 10.0
27. Realschule¬†Abensberg 2 1 4 5¬†–¬†9 9.5
28. Johannes-Turmair-Gym¬†Straubing 2 0 5 4¬†–¬†10 11.5
29. Anton-Bruckner-Gym¬†Straubing¬†V 1 1 5 3¬†–¬†11 10.5
30. Freilos 0 0 7 0¬†–¬†14 0.0