Saison 2021/22 >> OSJ-Cup >> 4. OSJ-Cup
Beginn: 21.05.2022 um 13:00 Uhr
Ende: 21.05.2022 um 17:00 Uhr
Spiellokal: Aula der Grund- und Mittelschule
Kerschensteinerstraße 3
92670 Windischeschenbach
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Spieler An-/Abmelden bis 10:00 Uhr am Turniertag


U08 (9 Teilnehmer) SwissChess-Export

Brandl,PaulSK Kelheim 19200
Riera Galmés,LuciaSK Kelheim 19200
Bayerl,VeronikaTV 1899 Parsberg e.V.0
Gubler,MiriamTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf0
Baierl,AnnaSC Windischeschenbach
Vynohradov,DanylSC Windischeschenbach
Klaus,SimonSchachfreunde Tegernheim0
Luible,SebastianSchachfreunde Tegernheim0
Mirter,AntonSchachfreunde Tegernheim

U10 (13 Teilnehmer) SwissChess-Export

Dauerer,LeonhardSK Kelheim 1920784
Kliegl,JohannaSK Kelheim 19200
Riera Galmés,LukasSK Kelheim 19200
Sitnik,ArthurSK Kelheim 19201297
Weiß,SaraSK Kelheim 1920718
Gubler,SarahTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf869
Warziwoda,MaximilianSC Windischeschenbach
Aram-Faruq,PavelTSV Nittenau
Hergl,NicoTSV Nittenau0
Kummer,LinusTSV Nittenau0
Weber,BenediktTSV Nittenau0
Fischer,QuirinSchachfreunde Tegernheim1195
Klaus,JulianSchachfreunde Tegernheim0

U12 (9 Teilnehmer) SwissChess-Export

Eberl,SimonSK Kelheim 1920754
Fridlin,DanielSK Kelheim 19201197
Fuchs,EvaSK Kelheim 1920785
Neumeier,KonstantinSK Kelheim 19201250
Neumeier,ValentinaSK Kelheim 19201350
Pemsel,LorenzSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg815
Wittl,TizianTV 1899 Parsberg e.V.930
Gubler,ElisabethTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf0
Treml,JakobSC Windischeschenbach

U14 (8 Teilnehmer) SwissChess-Export

Huber,BenediktSK Kelheim 19201834
Eichler,TimSchachfreunde Haselmühl/Amberg925
Gubler,LukasTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1679
Baierl,LorenzSC Windischeschenbach0
Müller,MiloSC Windischeschenbach1647
Nickl,LorenzSC Windischeschenbach0
Weber,SimonTSV Nittenau0
Harrer,FabianSchachfreunde Tegernheim1205

U14w (4 Teilnehmer) SwissChess-Export

Bayerl,LenaTV 1899 Parsberg e.V.869
Nacke,TheresaSC Windischeschenbach0
Shpeit,ElizavetaSC Windischeschenbach0
Kummer,IsabellaTSV Nittenau0

U16 (5 Teilnehmer) SwissChess-Export

Hahn,PeterSK Kelheim 19201572
Neumeier,LeonhardSK Kelheim 19201043
Bayerl,JonasTV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1064
Gubler,FlorianTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1153
Weber,EliasTSV Nittenau900

U18 (3 Teilnehmer) SwissChess-Export

Bangsa-Giesen,PanduSK Kelheim 19201345
Gold,MichaelSK Kelheim 19201519
Kraus,ChristianSC Windischeschenbach815

U18w (1 Teilnehmer) SwissChess-Export

Eichinger,AnjaSchachfreunde Tegernheim0

Gesamt

U089
U1013
U129
U148
U14w4
U165
U183
U18w1
52