Saison 2014/15 >> U20 Ligen

Oberpfalzliga

RangMannschaft 123456 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf ** 2 4 9 - 1 15.5 - 4.5
2. SK Schwandorf 2 ** 9 - 1 14.0 - 6.0
3. SK Kelheim 1920 II ½ ** 2 4 5 - 5 10.5 - 9.5
4. SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 III 2 ** 2 4 4 - 6 11.0 - 9.0
5. ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt ½ ½ 0 2 ** 4 3 - 7 7.0 - 13.0
6. SK Kelheim 1920 III 0 ½ 0 0 ** 0 - 10 2.0 - 18.0
http://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=642

Bezirksliga

RangMannschaft 1234567 MPktBPkt
1. Regensb. Turnerschaft ** 4 4 4 4 12 - 0 23.0 - 1.0
2. Schachfreunde Tegernheim ½ ** 4 3 4 4 10 - 2 18.0 - 6.0
3. SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 IV 0 0 ** 2 3 4 4 7 - 5 13.0 - 11.0
4. TSV Nittenau ½ 2 ** 2 4 4 6 - 6 14.0 - 10.0
5. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 0 1 1 2 ** 4 4 5 - 7 12.0 - 12.0
6. SC Furth im W./Waldmünch 0 0 0 0 0 ** 4 2 - 10 4.0 - 20.0
7. Schachfreunde Roding 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0 - 12 0.0 - 24.0
http://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=644

Kreisliga Nord

RangMannschaft 1234 MPktBPkt
1. Schachclub Hirschau ** 4
3

½
2
2

2
4
4
4
4
17 - 7 34.5 - 13.5
2. SK Schwandorf II 0
1

** 3
2

1
4
4
4
4
17 - 7 31.5 - 16.5
3. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2
2
½
2
1
2

3
** 4
4
4
4
14 - 10 30.0 - 18.0
4. SC Cham 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
** 0 - 24 0.0 - 48.0
http://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=646

Kreisliga Süd

RangMannschaft 1234567 MPktBPkt
1. Regensb. Turnerschaft II **
3
3
2
4
2
4
4
4
4
22 - 2 39.5 - 8.5
2. TV Riedenburg Schach ½
1
** 4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
19 - 5 39.0 - 9.0
3. Schachfreunde Tegernheim II 1
0
0
**
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
16 - 8 31.0 - 17.0
4. TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 2
½
0
0

0
** 3
2
4
4
4
4
12 - 12 25.0 - 23.0
5. SK Kelheim 1920 IV 0
2
2
½
1
1
1
2
** 4
4
4
4
11 - 13 25.5 - 22.5
6. Schachfreunde Tegernheim III 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
** 0
0
0 - 20 0.0 - 40.0
6. SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 V 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
** 0 - 20 0.0 - 40.0
http://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=648