Saison 2017/18 >> OSJ-Cup >> 5.OSJ-Cup
Beginn: 09.06.2018 um 09:45 Uhr
Ende: 09.06.2018 um 17:00 Uhr
Spiellokal: Gaststätte Antoniushaus
Mühlweg 13
93053 Regensburg
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Tabelle

U18, U18w und U16

Nr.TiteTeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.U18Goldbeck,Lars2166s1w1w1s1s16.028.024.5
  SC Bavaria Regensburg v 91353248   
2.U18Oberhofer,Cdric2144w1s1w1w0s1w15.526.022.5
  SC Bavaria Regensburg v 1615351129   
3.U18Schneider,Jana2192w1s1s0w1s15.029.021.0
 wSC Bavaria Regensburg v 612211554   
4.U16Kornitzky,Tino2045s1w1s15.026.521.0
  FC Bayern München 1710138713   
5.U16Hofmann,Lorenz1962w1s1s0w1w0s14.528.019.5
  SV Lauf a.d.P. 2011126312   
6.U18Alexandrov,Dimitri1654s0w1s1s0w1s14.521.516.0
  FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 314191652213   
7.U16Lichtmannecker,Daniel1904w1w1w0s0w14.024.017.0
  FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 14810114915   
8.U18Denk,Philip1699w1s0w1s0w1s1w04.023.017.0
  SC Windischeschenbach 19718420151   
9.U18Haas,Carl-Gustav1559w0s1w0s1s1w1s04.022.515.0
  Schachfreunde Tegernhei 12211231972   
10.U16Zieringer,Sebastian1762w1s0w0s1w14.021.015.5
  SK Gräfelfing 184715121716   
11.U18Jiron,Valerio /+w0s1s0w0w1s14.021.015.0
  vereinslos *597161819   
12.U16Glaser,Max1840s1w0w1s1w0w03.525.516.5
  SC Furth im W./Waldmünc 21316131025   
13.U16Schilay,Lorenz1884w1s0s0w1s1w03.525.514.5
  SK Neumarkt e.V. 22141214166   
14.U18Reinl,Anton1239s0w0w1s0s1w13.519.010.5
  SK Gräfelfing 761721132320   
15.U18Hammerl,Jonas1717s1w0s1w1s0w0s03.025.016.0
  FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 2322010387   
16.U16Mark,Philipp1484s0w1s1w0s03.024.513.5
  SC Windischeschenbach 221126111310   
17.U16Maguire,Kristof1478w0s0s1w0s1w0/+3.019.09.0
  SC Bavaria Regensburg v 41814192110*   
18.U18Burger,Daiana1141s0w1s0w0/+s0s13.018.510.0
 wSK Neumarkt 1017820*1122   
19.U16Knorr,Oscar s0/+w0s1w0w02.521.011.0
  TSG Laaber 8*61792011   
20.U16Edelmann,Oliver1364s0w1w0s1s0s02.519.511.0
  SK Gräfelfing 523151881914   
21.U18Röll,Laura1143w0s0w1s0w0/+2.515.57.5
 wSchach-Club Vaterstette 1216221417*23   
22.U16Strauß,Kenzo1191s0w0s0/+w1s0w02.018.07.0
  SK Wasserburg 13921*23618   
23.U16Kühn,Marvin825w0s0/+w0s0w01.517.05.5
  SK Gräfelfing 1520*9221421   

U14 und U14w

Nr.TiteTeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.U14Pavlov,Liliane1670s1w1s1s1w1w1s17.027.528.0
 wRegensburger Turnerscha 171523465   
2.U14Astner,Sebastian1916w1s1w0s1w1s1w16.027.023.0
  FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 1612151337   
3.U14Lohr,Maximilian1876s1w1s1w0s1w0s15.029.522.0
  FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 146418212   
4.U14Ponomarev,Maximilian1741w1s1w0s1s0w1s15.028.020.0
  SC Tarrasch München 10739186   
5.U14Blodig,Samuel1379w1s1w0s1w1w04.527.019.5
  TV Riedenburg Schach 1398215141   
6.U14Ehrl,Wolfgang1427w1s0w1s1w1s0w04.028.519.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 11310141214   
7.U14Franke,Josef1186s1w0s1w0s1w1s04.024.517.0
  SK Neumarkt e.V. 20422810132   
8.U14Sowka,Patrick1626w1s1w0s1w0s0s14.023.518.0
  FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 2123573413   
9.U14Röll,Lea1172w1s0w1w0s1s0w14.022.516.0
 wSC Vaterstetten 225194111218   
10.U14Schuler,Valentin1078s0w1s0w1w0s1s14.021.513.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 41862271914   
11.U14Handl,Johann1056s0w0s1w1w0s1s14.019.012.0
  SF Tegernheim 614172391615   
12.U14Schilay,Maria1496s1w0w1s0w1w03.525.015.5
 wSK Neumarkt 1821320693   
13.U14Steinhauer,Artur s1w1s0s0w03.025.016.0
  SC Bavaria Regensburg 5161215278   
14.U14Gubler,Katharina1131w0s1w1w0s1s0w03.024.514.0
 wTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 31123618510   
15.U14Faltermeier,Vincent1196w1s0w1s0w0s1w03.023.514.0
  SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt 191211351711   
16.U14Kargl,David1135s0w0s0/+s1w0s13.020.58.0
  SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt 21318*201121   
17.U14Klejmenov,Alisa920w0s0w0s1/+w0w13.020.58.0
 wSC Windischeschenbach 1191121*1523   
18.U14Sperber,Johanna743w0s0w1s1w0s1s03.019.511.0
 wSC Windischeschenbach 1210161914229   
19.U14Prischepa,Paul s0w1s0w0s1w0/+3.018.510.0
  SK Wasserburg 15179182310*   
20.U14Franke,Moritz w0s0/+s0w0s1w13.015.08.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensburg 721*12162322   
21.U14Günzl,Dimitri774s0w1s0w0/+w02.516.59.5
  SC Bavaria Regensburg v 820151722*16   
22.U14Bangsa,Pandu s0/+w0s0w0s01.520.07.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 9*710211820   
23.U14Borbely,David /+w0s0s0w0w0s01.019.07.0
  TSG Laaber *81411192017   

U12

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Lerchl,Clemens1674w1s1w1s1w1s1w17.027.528.0
 SC Vaterstetten 51032694   
2.Merdian,Nick1498s1w1s1w0s1w1s16.027.524.0
 SC Postbauer-Heng 194913106   
3.Aumüller,Naum1471w1s1s0w1w0s1w15.027.020.0
 Regensburger Turnerscha 6151142119   
4.Frech,Luis1067w1s0w1w1s1s04.528.519.0
 SC Erlangen 2121151271   
5.Paringer,Jakob778s0w1s1s0s1w14.525.016.0
 FC Ergolding 12013491210   
6.Reger,Christoph1085s0w1s1w1s0w1w04.028.017.0
 SK Neumarkt 3187151132   
7.Gubler,Florian825w0s1w0s1s1w0s14.018.514.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 172262114413   
8.Tietz,Daniel829s0w1s0s0w1w1s14.017.012.0
 SC Postbauer-Heng 16191511211714   
9.Scherl,Rafael1101w1s1w0w1w0s03.528.518.0
 SK Schwandorf 2217210513   
10.Navarro Jahnke,Eric1007s1w0s1w1s0s03.527.517.0
 MTV Ingolstadt 2011691125   
11.Müller,Alina1170s1s0w1s0w0s13.523.015.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 13164810318   
12.Landsgesell,Simon919w0s1w1s0w0s13.519.513.5
 SC Postbauer-Heng 181319164520   
13.Mishra,Sanyukt1205w0s1w0s1w1s0w03.022.513.0
 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnb 11125221567   
14.Vladimirov,Martin882w0s1w1s0w0s1w03.021.513.0
 FC Ergolding 15211737168   
15.Junge,Ryan s1w0w1s0s0w0s13.021.013.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 14386132019   
16.Möbius,Benedikt w1w0s0s1w03.020.013.5
 SF Tegernheim 8111012181417   
17.Bangsa,Citra s1w0s0w0w1s02.520.010.5
 SK Kelheim 1920 79141820816   
18.Sperber,Benedikt s0w0s1w0s1w02.518.09.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 1262117162211   
19.Eichenseher,Leon w0s0w0s0w1s1w02.020.05.0
 SF Tegernheim 281220222115   
20.Cakmak,Ethan w0s0w0w1s0s1w02.019.06.0
 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1052219171512   
21.Sotirov,Kristiyan s0w0s1w0s0w01.520.05.5
 Post Regensburg 41418781922   
22.Siska,Oliver s0w0s1w0s0w01.517.05.5
 Post Regensburg 972013191821   

U10

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Walbrecht,Quirin1580w1s1w1s1w1s16.529.027.5
 FC Bayern München 27482637   
2.Navarro Jahnke,Leo1353s1w1s1w0s1s15.530.023.5
 MTV Ingolstadt 211231574   
3.Klein,Maxim1163w1s1w0s1w1w0s15.028.521.0
 FC Ergolding 10192179111   
4.Deschler,Arne1143s1w0s1s1w15.026.519.5
 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnb 29125181162   
5.Lipinsky,Pierre1187w1s1w1s0w0s1w15.025.521.0
 SC Tarrasch München 15179621916   
6.Schilay,Vinzenz1081s1w1w1s0s0w14.527.519.5
 SK Neumarkt 16201351417   
7.Koch,Patrick1349w1s0w1s1s1w04.527.019.5
 SK Gräfelfing 281316191021   
8.Lerchl,Justus1247s1w1s0w0s1w14.526.518.5
 SC Vaterstetten 141811120129   
9.Müller,Milo1411s1w1s0w1s0s14.526.019.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 25115123168   
10.Lichtenegger,Katharina s0w1s1s1w0w14.524.517.0
 SF Tegernheim 314211371718   
11.Gubler,Lukas945w1s0w1s1w0s1w04.026.018.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2292784133   
12.Schalkhäuser,Linus871w1s0w1s0w1s0w14.023.516.0
 SK Schweinfurt 30228915819   
13.Loos,Violeta1117s1w1s0w0s1w0s14.022.517.0
 Post Regensburg 327610271123   
14.Smirnov,Arkhip735w0s0w1s1w0s1w14.020.512.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 8102630192422   
15.Stöhr,Leon s0w0s1w1s0w1s14.018.512.0
 SK Kelheim 5253121122827   
16.Huber,Benedikt1297w1s0w1s1w0s03.525.016.5
 SK Kelheim 1920 6237251895   
17.Seeberger,Leo963s1w0s1w0s1s03.524.016.0
 TSV Bindlach 24529328106   
18.Rieß,Lukas839w1s0w1w0w1s03.523.516.0
 TSV Kirchenlaibach 268224162010   
19.Weinberger,Maxim868s1w0s1w0s1w0s03.025.515.0
 SK Kelheim 31323714512   
20.Reimann,Marcus859s0w0s1w1w0s0w13.021.510.0
 SK Kelheim 236242281830   
21.Baierl,Lorenz w0w0s0s1s13.021.08.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 2261015292528   
22.Lupusor,Andy-Timotei s0w1s0s0w1w1s03.019.011.0
 FC Ergolding 11321820262714   
23.Gnokam-Barat,Jason w1s0w0s0w1s1w03.018.012.0
 Post Regensburg 20161928302613   
24.Barbie,Danil w0s0w0s1s1w0s13.017.08.0
 Nürnberg 17282032251429   
25.Schickram,Paul815w0s1w0s0w0w12.523.08.0
 SK Schwandorf 915416242131   
26.Nonn,Elias s0s0w1s0w0w12.517.58.0
 SC Bavaria Regensburg v 18211431222332   
27.Günzl,Katharina771s0w1s0w1w0s0w02.023.510.0
 SC Bavaria Regensburg v 1311129132215   
28.Röll,Lorenz756s0w1s0w1w0s0w02.022.010.0
 SC Vaterstetten 7241223171521   
29.Spandl,Philipp w0s1w0s0w0s1w02.018.58.0
 SF Tegernheim 4301727213224   
30.Weiß,Johannes s0w0s1w0s0w1s02.017.07.0
 SK Kelheim 12293214233120   
31.Golovchenko,Jurij w0s0w0s0w1s0s01.016.03.0
 SW Nürnberg Süd 19271526323025   
32.Dechant,Lukas w0s0w0w0s0w0s00.016.50.0
 TSG Laaber 13223024312926   

U08

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Hernando,Leonard1144s1w1s1w1s1w1s17.025.528.0
 SC Uttenreuth 10965237   
2.Blodig,Vincent1021s1w1s1w1w0s1s05.028.524.0
 TV Riedenburg 13846153   
3.Fischer,Lorenz s0/+w1w1s1s0w15.026.019.0
 SF Tegernheim 5*1791012   
4.Kamleiter,Noah1275w1s1w0s0w1s1w15.024.519.0
 TSV Bindlach 117281465   
5.Koberstein,Simon981w1s1w1s0w1w0s04.029.521.0
 SC Postbauer-Heng 31871824   
6.Rudolph,Alexander1032w1s1w0s0s1w0w14.025.017.0
 SC Tarrasch München 14171215412   
7.Blank,Max952s1w0s0w1s1w1w04.025.016.0
 SC Postbauer-Heng 1545131781   
8.Bauer,Laura Sophie778w1s0w1w1s0s0w14.024.517.0
 SC Postbauer-Heng 1621245711   
9.Uhl,Henry850w1s0w1s0w0s1s14.023.515.0
 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnb 121183111710   
10.Lipinsky,Ferdinand765w0s1s1w0s1w03.524.514.5
 SC Tarrasch München 11611123149   
11.Walbrecht,Kilian820s0w1w0s1w1s03.521.013.5
 FC Bayern München 41310179188   
12.Pavlov,Timofej s0w1s0w0s1w1s03.020.511.0
 SC Bavaria Regensburg v 91581013166   
13.Stöhr,Steven w0s0w1s0w0/+w13.019.58.0
 SK Kelheim 21114712*19   
14.Trumheller,Thomas s0w1s0w1s0w0/+3.018.511.0
   6191318410*   
15.Mersi,Constantin w0s0/+s1w0s0s13.017.010.0
 Post Regensburg 712*1661918   
16.Fischer,Quirin s0w0s1w0/+s0w13.017.09.0
 Schachfreunde Tegernhei 8101915*1217   
17.Huber,Laura793s1w0s0s1w0w0s02.022.511.0
 FC Ergolding 1963117916   
18.Lipinsky,Basil /+w0s0s0w1s0w02.019.510.0
 SC Tarrasch München *5914191115   
19.Blodig,Antonia w0s0w0/+s0w1s02.013.56.0
 TV Riedenburg Schach 171416*181513