Saison 2014/15 >> OSJ-Cup >> 4.OSJ-Cup

Warning: Use of undefined constant Table - assumed 'Table' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/files.php on line 81

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33

DSCF8780
weitere Bilder

Beginn: 25.04.2015 um 13:00 Uhr
Ende: 25.04.2015 um 17:30 Uhr
Spiellokal: Bad Kötzting
Ausschreibung
Ergebnis
Tabelle

U18, U18w und U16

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Oberhofer,Cedric2101s1w1w1s1w1s16.526.0151.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 10532469   
2.Brunner,Tobias1652w1s1w1s0s1w1s16.024.5154.0
 TSV Nittenau 1112713105   
3.Schindler,Tobias1814w1s1w0s1s15.027.0142.5
 SK Kelheim 67142811   
4.Obermeier,Johannes1683s0w1s1w0/+s14.524.5150.5
 SK Kelheim 581131*10   
5.Stohl,Arnold1152w1s0w0s1w1s1w04.027.0138.0
 SK Schwabach 41681372   
6.Haas,Carl-Gustav1166s0w1s1w0s1s0w14.021.5154.0
 SF Tegernheim 31351011112   
7.Mühlich,Cornelius1651s1w0s0w1s1w0/+4.021.5148.0
 SK Kelheim 133212105*   
8.Oberhofer,Marie1549s0/+w0s1w0s13.519.0139.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 94*512313   
9.Wagner,Matthias w0s1w0/+s1w03.518.0139.0
 Regensb. Turnerschaft 8101311*121   
10.Fritsch,Julian1502w0s1w1s1w0s0w03.027.0140.5
 SK Kelheim 19126724   
11.Denk,Philip1151s0/+w0s1w0s1w03.024.5135.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 2*496133   
12.Geiger.Matthias /+w0s0s0w0w0s01.022.5131.5
 SC Bad Kötzting *2107896   
13.Gorodenko,Dennis w0s0w0/+s0w0w01.020.0131.5
 SK Schwandorf 769*5118   

U14 und U14w

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Thamm,Felix1361w1s1s1w1w16.028.5158.5
 SF Tegernheim 101673425   
2.Ließ,Alexander1365s1s1w1s15.527.5157.5
 Regensb. Turnerschaft 184983112   
3.Kornitzky,Tino1539w1s1w1s1w05.030.0158.0
 TSV Bindlach 19651294   
4.Stöckl,Maximilian1191w1w1s0w1s15.027.5155.0
 SK Schwandorf 1526111143   
5.Stohl,Tristan1357s1w1s0w1w1s1s05.026.5155.5
 SK Schwabach 178313761   
6.Schmidt,Oliver1176s1w0w1s1w0s14.523.5152.0
 SK Schwandorf 20341813511   
7.Glaser,Max1205s1s1w0w1s04.025.5148.5
 SC Furth Waldmünch 1491155128   
8.Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria1116w1s0w1s0s14.025.0145.0
 SK Schwandorf 21510211167   
9.Sammet,Dominik1651s1w0w0s1s1w0s14.024.5149.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 13722110314   
10.Kammer,Fabian804s0w1s0s1w0w1s14.021.0138.5
 TSV Nittenau 12282091815   
11.Hauer,Maximilian778s1w0w1s0w1w03.523.0141.5
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 12131648176   
12.Glaser,Marius1222w0s0w1s1w1w03.521.0139.5
 SK Schwandorf 111421191572   
13.Friedrich,Johannes982w0s1w1s0w0s0w13.023.0141.5
 SC Bad Kötzting 91114561519   
14.Droste,Paul734w0w1s0s1w1s0w03.022.5143.0
 SC Bad Kötzting 71213221649   
15.Dostal,Max s0w1w1s0s0w1w03.021.5140.0
 SC Furth Waldmünch 418197121310   
16.Helbling,Dominik1007s1w0s0w1s0w0s13.021.5138.0
 SK Schwandorf 221111714818   
17.Kastler,Moritz778w0s0w1s0w1s0w13.016.5126.0
 SK Kelheim 5212216191120   
18.Hirsch,Tobias807w0s0w1s0w1s0w02.022.0133.5
 SC Furth Waldmünch 215206211016   
19.Stohl,Ernst811s0w1s0w0s0w1s02.019.5129.0
 SK Schwabach 3201512172213   
20.Breuer,Adam w0s0s0w0s1w1s02.016.5121.5
 SC Furth Waldmünch 6191810222117   
21.Steger,Eric s0w1s0w0s0s0w01.018.5126.0
 SK Schwandorf 817129182022   
22.Weger,Bernhard w0s0s0w0w0s0s11.017.0119.5
 Regensb. Turnerschaft 16101714201921   

U12

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Pavlov,Liliane1256w1s1w1w1s1w16.527.5159.0
 Regensb. Turnerschaft 9632547   
2.Böhm,Tobias1002s1w1w1s15.527.0153.0
 SF Tegernheim 851013116   
3.Schwinghammer,Joshua880s1w1s0w1s1w15.526.5157.0
 SF Tegernheim 716110269   
4.Gschwendtner,Franziska w1w0s1w1w0s14.523.5142.5
 Regensb. Turnerschaft 1395118112   
5.Scheiner,Felix871w1s0s1w1s0s0w14.027.0144.5
 SF Tegernheim 122481714   
6.Wanninger,Jonas857s1w0s1w1s1w0w04.026.5149.5
 SC Bad Kötzting 1511471032   
7.Hauer,Julian w0s1w1s0s1w1s04.026.0152.0
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 313961451   
8.Marchsreiter,Marvin w0s1w1s0s0w1s14.021.5135.0
 Regensb. Turnerschaft 21217541511   
9.Mark,Philipp s0s0w1s1w1s03.526.0146.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 1471613103   
10.Mandl,Timo942w1s1s0w0s0/+3.524.0144.5
 SK Schwandorf 11172369*   
11.Aumer,Jacob s0w1s1w0s1s0w03.021.5133.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 10151641228   
12.Schels,Jakob s0w0/+s1w0s1w03.019.0129.0
 SK Kelheim 58*1711164   
13.Schels,Lukas s0w0s1w0w0/+s13.017.5127.5
 SK Kelheim 4715149*17   
14.Schießl,Felix s0/+w0s1w0s02.518.5132.5
 SC Furth Waldmünch 16*6137175   
15.Möllenbeck,Marcel w0s0w0/+s0w12.516.5122.5
 SC Bad Kötzting 61113*17816   
16.Petermichl,Tim w1s0w0s0/+w0s02.018.5128.0
 SK Kelheim 143119*1215   
17.Glaser,Stella /+w0s0w0w02.017.0117.0
 SK Schwandorf *10812151413   

U10

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZVerein/Ort12345678910PunkteSoBerg
1.Stöckl,Leonard SK Schwandorf**110½1111 6.522.25
2.Flöter,Laura SC Bavaria Regensb.1880**1101111 6.019.00
3.Franke,Josef SK Neumarkt e.V.00**111111 6.017.50
4.Müller,Alina SC Windischeschenbach100**10111 5.016.00
5.Lex,Bernhard ASV Burglengenfeld SAb½100**1011 4.515.25
6.Scheiner,Paul Schachfreunde Tegernhe00010**011 3.08.00
7.Albrandt,Maximilian Schachfreunde Tegernhe000011**00 2.07.50
8.Moßner,Florian Schachklub Weiden 19070000001**1 2.03.00
9.Lanzinger,Darius Schachfreunde Tegernhe00000010** 1.02.00
10.            **  

U08

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZVerein/Ort12345678PunkteSoBerg
1.Franke,Leonhard SK Neumarkt**111111 6.015.00
2.Müller,Milo SC Windischeschenbach0**1111½ 4.510.25
3.Weber,Elias TSV Nittenau00**011+ 3.05.00
4.Sperber,Benedikt SC Windischeschenbach001**½01 2.54.75
5.Smirnov,Kirill SC Bavaria Regensb.188000½**1+ 2.53.75
6.Baierl,Lorenz SC Windischeschenbach00010**+ 2.03.00
7.Scherl,Rafael SK Schwandorf0½-0--** 0.52.25
8.          **