Saison 2012/13 >> OJEM 2013 >> Blitzturnier 02.01.2013
Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Betz,Michael w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 s1 w1 s1 w1 w1 s1 w1 10.5 70.5 69.50
SC Windischeschenbach 21 7 8 3 2 4 6 5 15 20 10
2. Askri,Samir w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 10.0 70.5 65.00
SG Siemens Amberg 14 25 4 5 1 3 11 8 12 6 13
3. Fr√∂hlich,Manuel s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 w1 s¬Ĺ s1 8.5 70.5 51.75
TSV Oberviechtach 13 27 10 1 12 2 14 19 4 8 5
4. Oberhofer,Cédric s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 w1 s0 w0 s1 7.0 72.0 40.50
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 30 28 2 13 8 1 16 6 3 5 11
5. Zwetz,Jasmin s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 s1 w0 7.0 70.5 40.50
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 22 12 18 2 10 11 25 1 27 4 3
6. Oberhofer,Peter w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 7.0 68.0 40.50
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 25 26 21 15 16 14 1 4 11 2 12
7. Weskamp,Anna s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 w1 7.0 58.5 33.00
SK Schwandorf 33 1 13 26 39 29 10 32 18 14 8
8. Brunner,Tobias s1 w1 s¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w0 w1 s1 s0 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 6.5 70.0 37.50
TSV Nittenau 31 19 1 16 4 10 28 2 26 3 7
9. Hupp,Christoph w1 s¬Ĺ w0 w0 s1 w1 s0 s0 w1 s1 w1 6.5 56.0 32.00
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 40 16 11 17 24 13 12 26 28 23 20
10. Wittmann,Jannik w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 s0 6.0 67.5 34.50
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 20 11 3 27 5 8 7 16 19 25 1
11. Kammer,Philipp s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 s1 w0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 w0 6.0 65.5 34.25
TSV Nittenau 36 10 9 29 17 5 2 12 6 19 4
12. Henning,Anton w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s1 s0 6.0 64.5 28.00
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 39 5 38 19 3 15 9 11 2 26 6
13. B√∂hm,Tobias w0 s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s1 w0 6.0 64.0 29.50
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 3 40 7 4 20 9 37 33 16 15 2
14. Denk,Philip s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 6.0 63.0 29.50
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 2 33 28 18 29 6 3 27 22 7 26
15. Denk,Corinna s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s0 w0 s¬Ĺ 6.0 60.0 29.00
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 19 36 34 6 33 12 18 25 1 13 17
16. Oberhofer,Marie s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 6.0 59.5 30.00
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 38 9 17 8 6 27 4 10 13 31 19
17. Schliermann,Maximilian w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ 6.0 56.0 32.00
SG Siemens Amberg 26 34 16 9 11 25 23 22 20 27 15
18. Weber,Helmut w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 6.0 52.5 24.50
SC¬†Furth¬†im¬†W./Waldm√ľnch 29 35 5 14 25 31 15 38 7 32 27
19. Keil,Konstantin w1 s0 w1 w0 s1 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 5.5 60.0 28.25
Regensb. Turnerschaft 15 8 25 12 37 28 20 3 10 11 16
20. Piehler,Sebastian s0 w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 5.5 59.0 27.00
Schachclub Hirschau 10 31 29 32 13 22 19 28 17 1 9
21. Durst,Robert s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ s1 5.5 53.0 23.75
Schachklub Weiden 1907 1 23 6 34 28 26 32 35 33 30 31
22. Haas,Carl-Gustav w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 s1 w1 5.5 51.0 23.00
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 5 39 32 28 23 20 29 17 14 37 30
23. Maguire,Kristof w0 s0 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s0 s1 w1 w0 s1 5.5 50.0 21.25
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 28 21 24 30 22 39 17 29 37 9 34
24. Held,Zdenek w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 5.5 43.5 20.25
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 35 29 23 40 9 34 39 37 36 28 25
25. Schober,Christoph s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 s0 5.0 63.0 25.00
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 6 2 19 39 18 17 5 15 31 10 24
26. Schober,Alexander s¬Ĺ w0 s¬Ĺ s1 w0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 5.0 58.5 26.00
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 17 6 39 7 27 21 38 9 8 12 14
27. Sammet,Dominik s1 s0 w1 w0 s1 s0 w1 w1 s0 w0 s0 5.0 58.5 23.00
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 32 3 35 10 26 16 33 14 5 17 18
28. Lamm,Simon s1 s0 w0 w1 s1 w¬Ĺ w0 s0 s0 w0 w1 4.5 59.0 23.25
SC Windischeschenbach 23 4 14 22 21 19 8 20 9 24 32
29. Blei,Lukas s0 w1 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 s0 w0 s0 w1 w1 4.5 54.5 19.50
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 18 24 20 11 14 7 22 23 32 40 37
30. Stock,Benedikt w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 4.5 46.5 15.75
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 4 32 33 23 36 40 34 31 38 21 22
31. Gleixner,Christoph w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 w0 s1 w1 s0 s0 w0 4.0 51.0 16.50
SC Cham 8 20 40 36 34 18 35 30 25 16 21
31. Kampmann,Kai w0 w1 s0 s0 w1 w0 s1 s0 w1 w0 s0 4.0 51.0 16.50
SG Siemens Amberg 27 30 22 20 40 38 21 7 29 18 28
33. Spöth,Christopher w0 s0 s1 w1 w0 s1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 4.0 50.5 13.00
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 7 14 30 38 15 37 27 13 21 35 40
34. Bergmann,Matthias s1 w0 w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 w0 4.0 47.5 14.00
Schachklub Weiden 1907 37 17 15 21 31 24 30 36 39 38 23
35. Schubert,Stanislav s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 w0 w0 s0 s1 w1 4.0 42.5 15.50
Schachklub Weiden 1907 24 18 27 37 38 36 31 21 40 33 39
36. Kummer,Denis w0 s0 s0 w0 s0 w0 w1 s1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 42.5 11.00
TSV Nittenau 11 15 37 31 30 35 40 34 24 39 38
37. Berbatovci,Ellen w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w0 s0 3.5 48.5 16.50
ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt 34 38 36 35 19 33 13 24 23 22 29
38. Held,David w0 w1 s0 s0 w1 s1 w0 w0 s0 s0 w0 3.0 47.5 11.50
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 16 37 12 33 35 32 26 18 30 34 36
39. Friedrich,Johannes s0 w¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s0 s0 w1 w0 s0 s0 2.0 51.5 7.25
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 12 22 26 25 7 23 24 40 34 36 35
40. Droste,Paul s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 47.0 8.00
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 9 13 31 24 32 30 36 39 35 29 33