Saison 2013/14 >> Mannschaften
  • U20 Ligen

Oberpfalzliga

RangMannschaft 123456 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg II ** 2 3 4 4 9 - 1 16.5 - 3.5
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg III 2 ** 3 2 3 3 8 - 2 13.0 - 7.0
3. SG Siemens Amberg II ½ 1 ** 4 6 - 4 12.5 - 7.5
4. SK Kelheim II 1 2 0 ** 3 - 7 7.0 - 13.0
5. TSV Nittenau 0 1 ½ ** 2 - 8 5.5 - 14.5
5. ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt 0 1 ½ ** 2 - 8 5.5 - 14.5
http://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=499

Bezirksliga

RangMannschaft 1234567 MPktBPkt
1. Schachfreunde Tegernheim ** 2 4 3 4 11 - 1 18.0 - 6.0
2. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II ** 3 4 4 10 - 2 18.5 - 5.5
3. SC Tirschenreuth 2 ** 2 2 3 7 - 5 14.0 - 10.0
4. Schachfreunde Roding 1 2 ** 2 2 4 5 - 7 12.5 - 11.5
5. SK Kelheim III 0 ½ 2 2 ** 2 4 5 - 7 10.5 - 13.5
6. SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 IV 1 0 1 2 2 ** 4 4 - 8 10.0 - 14.0
7. SG Siemens Amberg III 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ** 0 - 12 0.5 - 23.5
http://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=500

Kreisliga Nord

RangMannschaft 12345 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W./Waldmünch **
2
3
4
4
2
4
14 - 2 26.0 - 6.0
2. SK Schwandorf II ½
½
**
2
2
3
4
3
10 - 6 17.5 - 14.5
3. Schachclub Hirschau 2
1

2
** 2
3
1
7 - 9 15.0 - 17.0
4. SC Cham 0
0
2
1
2
** 2
4
5 - 11 12.5 - 19.5
5. ASV Burglengenfeld II 2
0
0
1
1
3
2
0
** 4 - 12 9.0 - 23.0
http://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=501

Kreisliga Süd

RangMannschaft 123456 MPktBPkt
1. Regensb. Turnerschaft ** 4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
19 - 1 38.0 - 2.0
2. TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 0
0
** 0
2
4
4
4
2
3
3
12 - 8 22.0 - 18.0
3. Schachfreunde Tegernheim III 0
2
4
2
** 2
4
4
0
0
9 - 11 19.5 - 20.5
4. Schachfreunde Tegernheim II 0
0
0
0
2
**
3
3
3
9 - 11 15.0 - 25.0
5. SC Bavaria Regensburg V 0
0
0
2
0
0

1
** 4
4
7 - 13 13.5 - 26.5
6. SK Kelheim IV 0
0
1
1
4
4
1
1
0
0
** 4 - 16 12.0 - 28.0
http://www.ligamanager.schachbund-bayern.de/bsb/ergebnisse/spielplan.htm?ligaId=502
  • Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

Ausschreibung U14 MM
Tabelle U14 MM
Ergebnisse der U14 MM:

Rang Mannschaft TWZ S R V Man.Pkt Brt.Pkt DiVerg
Brett Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte SoBerg Siege
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 1664 7 0 0 14 27.0
1. Oberhofer,Cédric 1911 7 0 0 7.0 21.00 7
2. Dechant,Georg 1689 7 0 0 7.0 20.00 7
3. Oberhofer,Marie 1542 6 1 0 6.5 17.50 6
4. Brüll,Elias 1512 6 1 0 6.5 17.50 6
2. SF Tegernheim 989 5 1 1 11 19.5
1. Haas,Carl-Gustav 1126 4 0 3 4.0 7.00 4
2. Thamm,Felix 991 6 0 1 6.0 14.00 6
3. Böhm,Tobias 851 5 1 1 5.5 15.25 5
4. Kagermeier,Jonas 4 0 3 4.0 6.50 4
3. SK Schwandorf 1 997 4 1 2 9 18.0
1. Glaser,Marius 1094 3 0 4 3.0 4.00 3
2. Baumgärtel,Laura- 957 5 0 2 5.0 9.00 5
3. Stöckl,Maximilian 1005 5 0 2 5.0 11.50 5
4. Knobel,Sebastian 930 4 2 1 5.0 12.00 4
4. SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 1027 3 2 2 8 15.5
1. Sammet,Dominik 1256 4 0 3 4.0 10.00 4
2. Braun,Cornelius 1010 2 2 3 3.0 4.00 2
3. Held,David 951 3 2 2 4.0 7.50 3
4. Maguire,Kristof 891 4 1 2 4.5 10.75 4
5. SK Kelheim 1 1183 3 1 3 7 15.5
1. Schindler,Tobias 1570 6 0 1 6.0 15.00 6
2. Haxhija,Florim 796 3 1 3 3.5 4.50 3
3. Lindner,Robin 2 1 4 2.5 4.25 2
4. Gering,Mark 3 1 3 3.5 7.00 3
6. SC Bavaria Regensburg 3 900 1 2 4 4 9.0
1. Ganchev,Rostislav 1 0 5 1.0 1.00 1
2. Poisel,Tobias 0 1 4 0.5 1.50 0
3. Varga-Barna,Kevin 1 0 4 1.0 0.00 1
4. Scheuerer,Philipp 900 3 1 2 3.5 6.25 3
5. Aumer,Jacob 3 0 3 3.0 3.50 3
7. SK Schwandorf 2 1 1 5 3 5.5
1. Helbling,Dominik 2 0 5 2.0 1.50 2
2. Schmidt,Oliver 2 0 5 2.0 1.00 2
3. Simon,Florian 1 1 5 1.5 2.00 1
4. unbesetzt 0 0 6 0.0 0.00 0
8. SK Kelheim 2 0 0 7 0 1.0
1. Schels,Jakob 1 0 6 1.0 4.00 1
2. Koch,Luca 0 0 7 0.0 0.00 0
3. Schels,Lukas 0 0 7 0.0 0.00 0
4. unbesetzt 0 0 6 0.0 0.00 0