Saison 2018/19 >> Schnellschachmeisterschaft U20 und OJEM U10/U12
Beginn: 02.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
Ende: 02.02.2019 um 15:30 Uhr
Spiellokal: Aula des Carl-Friedrich-Gau├č-Gymnasium
Kreuzbergstra├če 20
92421 Schwandorf
GoogleMaps
Fortschrittstabelle

U20 und U20w

Nr.TiteTeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.U20Mark,Philipp1513w1s1w1s15.528.0161.0
  SC Windischeschenbac 235133862   
2.U20Glaser,Max1923w1s1w1w15.528.0158.0
  SC Furth Waldmünchen 179381051   
3.U20Piehler,Sebastian1748s1w1w1s15.527.5153.0
  SC Hirschau 1514214129   
4.U20Stöckl,Maximilian1780w0s1w1s1s1w15.524.0153.5
  SK Schwandorf 22721931310   
5.U20Brunner,Tobias1927s1w0s1w1w1s0w15.024.5160.0
  TSV Nittenau 19115141328   
6.U20Breuer,Adam1669w1w1s0w1w0s14.524.5157.0
  SC Furth Waldmünchen 25810137114   
7.U20Ehrl,Wolfgang1507w0s1w1s0w1w14.523.0144.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 114161962013   
8.U20Blodig,Samuel1371s1s1s0w1s04.027.5150.0
  TV Riedenburg 1661221195   
9.U20Steinhauer,Artur1449s1w0s1w0s1w1w04.025.5146.5
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 26222411163   
10.U20Haas,Carl-Gustav1540s1w1s0w1s0w1s04.025.0146.0
  SF Tegernheim 20226112144   
11.U20Dostal,Max819w1s0w0s1w14.021.5141.5
  SC Furth Waldmünchen 719171091516   
12.U20Kammer,Fabian1486w1s0w0s1w1s0w14.021.0147.0
  TSV Nittenau 241382215318   
13.U20Schmidt,Oliver1832s1w1w1s0w0s03.529.0145.0
  SK Schwandorf 211216547   
14.U20Mandl,Timo1398w1s0w1s0w1s0w03.024.5139.0
  SK Schwandorf 18320523106   
15.U20Stöckl,Leonard1047w0s1w0s1s0w0s13.023.0137.5
  SK Schwandorf 323520121122   
16.U20Kirsch,Tomass w0s1w0s1w1s0s03.022.0135.5
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 82572117911   
17.U20Gubler,Katharina1171s0w1s0w1s0w0s13.020.0134.5
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 2261118162219   
18.U20Dauerer,Felix s0w0w1s0w1s1s03.016.5126.5
  SF Roding 14202417222312   
19.U20Müller,Alina1317w0s1s0w1s0w02.523.0134.5
  SC Windischeschenbac 51125721817   
20.U20Schneeberger,Lisa832w0s1s0w0w1s02.519.5128.0
  SK Schwandorf 1018141524726   
21.U20Birner,Oskar983w0s1s0w0s0w12.518.0130.5
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 1324416192625   
22.U20Gubler,Florian915s1s0w0w0s0s1w02.023.5138.5
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 410912181715   
23.U20Schneeberger,Matthia831s0w0s1w1s0w0s02.018.0124.5
  SK Schwandorf 1152625141824   
24.U20Zhang,Chris s0w0s0w1s0s0w12.015.5109.5
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 12211826202523   
25.U20Klejmenov,Alisa889s0w0w0s0s0w11.516.5121.5
  SC Windischeschenbac 6161923262421   
26.U20Franke,Moritz w0s0w0s0w1s01.516.0117.5
  Post Regensburg 9172324252120   

U12

Nr.TiteTeilnehmerNWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.U12Aumüller,Naum1577w1s1w1s1w1s1w18.046.5365.5
  SK Kelheim 363092311854   
2.U12Gubler,Lukas1070s1w1s1s1s0w1w1s17.549.5370.5
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdo 231141537106   
3.U12Müller,Milo1306s1w1s1w1w1s1w0s17.549.0370.5
  SC Windischeschenbac 141910512648   
4.U12Sluckis,Daniel784w1s1w0s1w0s1w1s1s06.047.5347.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 12282156222031   
5.U12Scherl,Rafael1205w1s1w1s0w0s1w1w0s16.047.0347.5
  SK Schwandorf 312215321311112   
6.U12Feist,Rafael s0w1s1w1s1w1w0s1w06.046.5357.5
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 8372474103142   
7.U12Pritschet,Korbinian988w1s0w1s0w1s1s0w1s16.042.0333.5
  SK Kelheim 1813216251222310   
8.U12Bayerl,Jonas799w1w1s0w1s1s0w1w05.546.0346.0
  TV Parsberg 62113920301113   
9.U12Schickram,Paul975s1w1s0w1s0w1s0s15.542.0328.0
  SK Schwandorf 2935181117101619   
10.U12Sperber,Benedikt791s1w1w0s1w1s0w1s0w05.047.5348.0
  SC Windischeschenbac 2616312136927   
11.U12Eichenseher,Leon w1s0w1s1w1w0s0s0w15.044.5337.5
  SF Tegernheim 2723422915825   
12.U12Paulus,Tom s0w1s1w0s1w0s1w1w05.042.0333.5
  SK Schwandorf 417351016715225   
13.U12Gnokam-Barat,Jason s1w1s0w1s0w0s0w1s15.040.0328.5
  Post Regensburg 247826105162920   
14.U12Survaiya,Bhaskar w0w1s0w1s1s1w05.039.5319.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 3203830282119616   
15.U12Song,Guanrui s1w1s0w0s1w0w0s1s15.038.5319.5
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 1733542619122723   
16.U12Ashok,Abhyud w1s0w0s1w0s1w15.037.0320.0
  Post Regensburg 34102023123113914   
17.U12Weber,Elias w0s0w1s1w1s0w0s1w15.036.5295.5
  TSV Nittenau 15121828279253124   
18.U12Meier,Felix s0w0s0w0s1w1s1w1s15.031.0284.0
  SV Neustadt/Altensta 72417333736322622   
19.U12Smirnov,Arkhip734w1s0s1w0s1w0s1w04.540.0317.0
  SC Windischeschenbac 2032821301514259   
20.U12Siska,Oliver s0s1w1s0w1s0s1w04.537.5322.0
  Post Regensburg 1914163283343013   
21.U12Schreiner,Philip s1s0w0s1w0s0w1w14.535.5304.5
  SF Roding 3787192414293530   
22.U12Morawe,Emil s1w0s1w0s1w0w1s0w04.037.5319.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 3252511354301218   
23.U12Golovchenko,Jurij w0s0s1w0s1w1s1s0w04.037.5301.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 2273316323524715   
24.U12Heigl,Willi w0s1w0s1w0s1w0s1s04.036.5295.0
  SC Furth Waldmünchen 13186312127233417   
25.U12Krieger,Leopold w0s1w0s1s0w1s1w0s04.035.0308.5
  TV Riedenburg 30362234726171911   
26.U12Wolf,Fabian w0s1w1s0w0s0w1s0w14.035.0290.5
  SK Schwandorf 103827131525281834   
27.U12Dochupailo,Nikita s0w1s0w1s0w0s1w0s14.034.0293.0
  SK Schwandorf 112326291724331536   
28.U12Jakesch,Jonas s1w0w0s0s0w1w14.033.5296.0
  SF Roding 33419171432263731   
29.U12Rosa,Julian w0s0w1s0w0s1w1s0w14.030.0281.5
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 93436273138211332   
30.U12Weiß,Johannes769s1w0w1s1w0s0w0s03.540.0317.5
  SK Kelheim 2513214198222021   
31.U12Sotirov,Kristiyan s0w0s1w0s1w0s1w0s03.034.0283.0
  Post Regensburg 53237242916351728   
32.U12Baierl,Lorenz w0s1s0w0w0w1s03.032.0281.0
  SC Windischeschenbac 223130202328183829   
33.U12Morawe,Paul w0s0w0s1w1s0w0s0w13.031.5276.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 281523183420273638   
34.U12Tank,Rudra s0w1s0w0s0w1s1w0s03.031.0280.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 162911253337382426   
35.U12Nickl,Lorenz w1s0w0s1w0s0w0s0w13.030.0292.0
  SV Neustadt/Altensta 38912362223312137   
36.U12Brüll,Julius s0w0s0w0w1s0s0w1w02.033.0268.5
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 12529353818373327   
37.U12Bischoff,Ludwig w0s0w0s1w0s0w1s0s02.030.5274.5
  SK Schwandorf 21631381834362835   
38.U12Kuz,Enrique s0w0s0w0s0w0w0s0s00.027.0262.5
  Post Regensburg 352614373629343233   

U10w und U12w

Nr.TiteTeilnehmerNWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.U10Schwarzfischer,Julia s1w1s1w1s0w1s1w17.544.5332.0
 wSF Roding 4762395128   
2.U10Lichtenegger,Kathari s1w1s1s0w1s1s1w17.543.5334.5
 wSF Tegernheim 53141479610   
3.U12Nguyen,Ngoc Chau w1s0w1s1w1s1w0s1w17.044.0334.0
 wPost Regensburg 92510146711   
4.U12Loos,Violeta1111w0s1w1s1w0s1w1w16.544.0331.5
 wPost Regensburg 11086231359   
5.U10Segerer,Lisa w0w1s0w1s1s0w15.041.0330.0
 wSK Schwandorf 2133911101412   
6.U12Segerer,Lena s1s1w0w0s0w1s1w0s15.040.0327.5
 wSK Schwandorf 128149133214   
7.U10Blodig,Antonia Marie w1s0s1s0w1w0s15.037.0317.5
 wTV Riedenburg 1419118212313   
8.U10Prokopenko,Vlada s1w0s0w1w0s1s1s04.534.0307.0
 wSK Schwandorf 13641471211101   
9.U12Bayerl,Lena769s0w1w1s0w0w1s04.047.0328.5
 wTV Parsberg 31175612144   
10.U10Paar,Theresa w0s1w0s1w0s1w0s03.537.0311.0
 wSK Schwandorf 1141331251482   
11.U10Survaiya,Mansi s0w1w0s0s1w0w1s03.532.0310.5
 wSG Post/Süd Regensbu 1091275148133   
12.U10Baudouin,Nelya w0s0s0w0s1s0w0s01.535.5302.5
 wSG Post/Süd Regensbu 6141113108715   
13.U10Scheck,Ksenja w0s0w0w1s0w0s0w01.534.5303.0
 wSC Bavaria Regensbur 8510121464117   
14.U10Weiß,Sara s0w1w0s0s0w0w0s0w01.034.5308.5
 wSK Kelheim 7122813111096   

U10

Nr.TiteTeilnehmerNWZ123456789PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.U10Blodig,Vincent1031w1w1s1w1s1w1s1w18.545.0362.0
  TV Riedenburg 157161323495   
2.U10Huber,Benedikt1296s1w1s1w1s0w1s1w17.547.5363.5
  SK Kelheim 451031911136   
3.U10Fischer,Lorenz920s1w1s1s0w1w0s1s1w17.045.5356.0
  SF Tegernheim 2319621311049   
4.U10Gnokam-Barat,Josh w0s1w1s1w1s1s0w0w16.048.5334.5
  Post Regensburg 2141761281310   
5.U10Stöhr,Leon w1s0w1s0w1s1s1s05.545.0340.5
  SK Kelheim 212111015613121   
6.U10Eichler,Tim w1s1w0w0s1w0s1s15.542.5336.0
  DJK Amberg 12173420516222   
7.U10Fischer,Quirin w1s0s1w0s0w1w1s15.539.5326.5
  SF Tegernheim 141927816151913   
8.U10Nonn,Elias w0w1w1s1w0s0s1w15.536.0314.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 172024267491415   
9.U10Reimann,Marcus859w1s0w1s1w1s0w1w0s05.047.5344.0
  SK Kelheim 2813715102813   
10.U10Spandl,Philipp w1s1w0w1s0s1w0w1s05.043.5346.5
  SF Tegernheim 2716259213114   
11.U10Egersdörfer,Noah s0w1s0w1w1s1w0s0w15.038.0311.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 2026524161221018   
12.U10Stöhr,Steven s0w1s1w1s0w0s1w0s15.037.0312.0
  SK Kelheim 618192541117521   
13.U10Schäfer,Alexander s1w1s1w0s0w1s0w04.546.0339.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 269251317527   
14.U10Kelz,Matthias s0w0s1s1w0s14.534.5289.5
  TV Riedenburg 742820232224819   
15.U10Finster,Julius s0w1s1w0s0w1s0w1s04.041.0320.0
  Post Regensburg 1252095237168   
16.U10Göötz,Simon s1w0s0w1s0w1w0s0w14.041.0313.5
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 181012211761525   
17.U10Wittl,Tizian s1w0s0w1w1s0w0s0w14.037.5311.5
  TV Parsberg 864192113121822   
18.U10Maderer,Max w0s0w0w1s1w1s04.031.0280.5
  SK Schwandorf 161222282425261711   
19.U10Doan,Joachim w1s0w0s0s1w1s0w03.535.5289.5
  Post Regensburg 2231217252627714   
20.U10Pritzel,Johannes w1s0w0w0s0s1w0w13.534.0288.5
  SK Schwandorf 1181514627232128   
21.U10Feist,Richard s0w1w1s0w0s0s1w03.533.5293.0
  SC Bavaria Regensbur 52426231710222012   
22.U10Kunzelmann,Akani s0w0s1s0w1w1w0s03.532.5287.5
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 19231816271421617   
23.U10Pöhlmann,Florian w0s1s0s0w0s13.532.0283.5
  SK Schwandorf 32227211415202824   
24.U10Krieger,Johannes w0s0s0s1w0s13.531.5267.5
  TV Riedenburg 25218111828142723   
25.U10Baudouin,Elyas s1s0w0s0w0s0w1w1s03.031.5294.5
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 241513121918282616   
26.U10Goppold,Lukas w0s0s0w1w0s0w13.031.5282.5
  TV Riedenburg 13112182819182527   
27.U10Ziyang,Zeng s0w1w0s0w1s0w0s02.531.0280.0
  SG Post/Süd Regensbu 10282372220192426   
28.U10Bischoff,Leopold s0s0w0s0w0s0w0s00.530.0273.5
  SK Schwandorf 92714182624252320