Saison 2018/19 >> Blitz

Beginn: 29.09.2018 um 09:30 Uhr
Ende: 29.09.2018 um 12:15 Uhr
Spiellokal: Mittelschule
M├╝hlb├╝hlstra├če 2
95643 Tirschenreuth
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Tabelle

U20, U18, U16 und U16w

Nr.TiteTeilnehmerTWZ1234567891011PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.U20Brunner,Tobias1921s0w1s1w1s1w1s1s1w1s19.567.5630.5
  TSV Nittenau 65171143729812   
2.U18Schmidt,Oliver1815w1s1w0s1w1w1s1w18.567.0628.5
  SK Schwandorf 139431076151214   
3.U16Pavlov,Liliane1670s1w1w0s1s0w0w1s1w1s17.570.0629.5
  SC Bavaria Regensburg v 51262814117109   
4.U16Ehrl,Wolfgang1454s1w1s1w0w0s1s1w0w1w17.566.5615.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 108261537141315   
5.U18Hauer,Maximilian1309w0s0w1s1w1w0s1s1w0s1w17.062.5630.0
  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 311591641262177   
6.U16Blodig,Samuel1421w1s1s1w0s1s0w0w0s1w16.566.0616.5
  TV Riedenburg Schach 113347102581817   
7.U20Landstorfer,Raphael1752s1w0s1w1s1w0s1w0s1s06.564.0623.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1711121662143145   
8.U18Piehler,Sebastian1715w1s0w1s0w0w1w1s1s0w16.557.0604.0
  Schachclub Hirschau 15491031214186116   
9.U16Gold,Florian1516s1w0s0w0s1w1s1w1w0s1w06.061.0587.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 16285181113101153   
10.U18Glaser,Max1936w0s1s1w1s0w0w1s0w1s0w16.056.5601.0
  SC Furth im W./Waldmünc 4141182615917318   
11.U20Haas,Carl-Gustav1540w1s1w0s0s0w1s0w1s16.054.0589.5
  Schachfreunde Tegernhei 147101129173181613   
12.U16Mark,Philipp1486w1s0w0s1w0s1w1w05.561.5594.5
  SC Windischeschenbach 1837131185161521   
13.U18Kammer,Fabian1433s0w0s1w0w1s1w0w1s05.050.5586.0
  TSV Nittenau 261812151491716411   
14.U18Lindner,Robin1274s0w0s0w1s1w0s0s1w0s03.553.0572.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 111016181713815472   
15.U18Bradl,Niklas1333s0s0w1s0w1s0w0s0w0s02.551.5574.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 816517131810141294   
16.U16Grasser,Markus989w0w1s0s0w0s0w0s02.550.5570.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 915147517181213118   
17.U16Hauer,Julian1363w0s1w0s0w0s0s0w0s02.055.0576.0
  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 718115141611131056   
18.U16Giesa,Vinzent954s0w0w0s0w0s0s0s0w0s00.550.0566.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1217131491516811610   

U14, U14w, U12 und U10

Nr.TiteTeilnehmerTWZ1234567891011PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.U12Müller,Milo1411s1w1s1w1s1w0s1w1s1w19.567.5663.5
  SC Windischeschenbach 123652817411107   
2.U12Aumüller,Naum1462w1s1w1s1w0s1s1w1w1s0s19.068.0651.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 19159413857610   
3.U12Gubler,Lukas945w1s0w1s1s1w0s1w1s0w1w07.070.0652.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 13118972685114   
4.U14Gubler,Florian825s1w1s1w0s0w1s1s0w0w1s17.068.0653.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 7517261113110163   
5.U12Scherl,Rafael1107w1s0w1s0w1s1w1s0w1s0w17.067.5639.0
  SK Schwandorf 144131169723817   
6.U10Blodig,Vincent1079s1w1w0s1w1s0w0s0w1w1s17.067.0637.0
  TV Riedenburg Schach 2022111473101228   
7.U10Huber,Benedikt1291w0s1w1s1w0w1s0w1s0s16.568.0639.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 423815365172141   
8.U14Koch,Luca1244s1s0w1s1s1w0s0w1w1w06.567.0642.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 231772010123956   
9.U14Kargl,David1135s1w1s0w0w0s1w1s0w1s16.560.5607.5
  SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt 111623175121581813   
10.U14Müller,Alina1167w0s1w0s1w0s1w1w1s1s0w06.065.0607.0
  SC Windischeschenbach 16141113823186412   
11.U12Pritschet,Korbinian740w0s1s1w0w1s0w1s1w0s0w16.061.5593.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 92110615414191320   
12.U10Reimann,Marcus859w0s0w1s0w1s1w0/+s0s1w16.054.0543.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 113141819169*62221   
13.U14Bangsa,Citra s0w1s0w0/+s1w0w1s1w05.557.0578.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 312510*1541620199   
14.U14Bangsa,Pandu s0w0s0w1s1w1s0w1s1w05.551.5572.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 51012222120111817715   
15.U14Birner,Oskar915s1w0s1w0s0w0w1s0/+s15.551.0557.0
  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1822271113219*2314   
16.U14Gold,Michael858s1s0w0w1s0w0s1w1s0/+5.549.5559.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 10919215122213234*   
17.U12Weinberger,Maxim869w1w0s1s1w0s0w0/+s05.061.5592.0
  SK Kelheim 1920 2184199181714*5   
18.U12Weber,Elias w0/+s0w1s1w0s0s0w1s0w15.050.0555.0
  TSV Nittenau 15*3122017101422923   
19.U12Schickram,Paul841s0s1w0s0/+w1w0s1w0s04.547.0538.0
  SK Schwandorf 220161712*2311211322   
20.U12Weiß,Johannes w0w1s0w0s0/+w1s0w1s04.546.0541.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 6192381814*22132111   
21.U10Pavlov,Timofej s0w0/+s0w0w1s0s1w0s0s03.045.0517.5
  SC Bavaria Regensburg v 1711*1614221523192012   
22.U12Hassan,Beriar /+s0w0s0w0s0w0s0s0w0w12.048.0508.5
  SK Kelheim 1920 *6151423211620181219   
23.U12Smirnov,Arkhip735w0w0s0/+s1w0s0w0s0w0s02.047.5536.5
  SC Windischeschenbach 8720*22101921161518