Saison 2013/14 >> OSJ-Cup >> 4.OSJ-Cup Regensburg

Ausschreibung
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabellen
Bilder Siegerehrung
OSJ-Cup Gesamtwertung

U18, U18w

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte SoBerg
1. Siegl,Melina s1 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ s1 w1 6.5 19.50
SW¬†N√ľrnberg¬†S√ľd¬†e.V 2 7 5 8 4 3 6
2. Br√ľll,Jakob w0 s1 w1 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s1 4.5 11.00
SC Bavaria Regensb. 1 3 6 4 7 5 8
3. Denk,Corinna s¬Ĺ w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.5 10.75
SC Tirschenreuth v. 6 2 7 5 8 1 4
4. Dechant,Johanna w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 w0 4.0 10.50
SC Bavaria Regensb. 5 6 8 2 1 7 3
5. Obertshauser,Tassil s0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.0 9.00
Regensb. Turnerscha 4 8 1 3 6 2 7
6. Berbatovci,Ellen w¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 7.25
ASV Burglengenfeld 3 4 2 7 5 8 1
7. Klingberg,Jan w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 w0 s0 1.0 0.00
Regensb.Turnerschaf 8 1 3 6 2 4 5
8. Asib,Faizi s0 w0 s0 s0 w0 s0 w0 0.0 0.00
Regensb.Turnerschaf 7 5 4 1 3 6 2

U16

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Oberhofer,C√©dric w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w1 w1 s1 6.5 26.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 8 2 7 3 5 4 9
2. Brunner,Tobias s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s0 5.0 24.5
TSV Nittenau 13 1 9 5 6 12 3
3. Krasotin,Valentin s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 w1 w1 4.5 27.0
SW¬†N√ľrnberg¬†S√ľd¬†e.V 10 9 5 1 4 6 2
4. Landstorfer,Raphael s¬Ĺ w0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.5 26.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 7 10 11 8 3 1 5
5. Fesl,Henrik s1 w1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ s0 w1 s0 4.0 27.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e 14 6 3 2 1 9 4
6. Urban,Liam s1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 4.0 23.0
vereinslos 11 5 8 12 2 3 14
7. Graeber,Friedrich w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 22.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. 4 11 1 10 9 13 12
8. Stock,Benedikt s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.0 22.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1 13 6 4 14 11 10
9. Wetzler,Sophia_ w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 3.0 26.5
Schachfreunde Teger 12 3 2 13 7 5 1
10. Kummer,Denis w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.0 20.5
TSV Nittenau 3 4 12 7 13 14 8
11. Mouterfi,Pierre w0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s¬Ĺ s0 s1 3.0 20.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 6 7 4 14 12 8 13
12. Lang,Jannik s0 w1 s1 w0 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 2.5 22.0
SK Kelheim 1920 9 14 10 6 11 2 7
13. Hofer,Jakob w0 s0 s1 w0 s0 s0 w0 1.0 22.0
SK Kelheim 1920 2 8 14 9 10 7 11
14. Peschel,Stefan w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 w0 s0 0.0 20.5
SK Kelheim 1920 5 12 13 11 8 10 6

U14, U14w

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Daoud,Marcel w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 6.0 28.5
SK Freising 22 14 9 3 8 2 7
2. Sammet,Dominik s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 w1 6.0 25.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 26 13 21 23 14 1 3
3. Wolf,Pablo s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 5.0 28.5
SC 1868 Bamberg 23 11 12 1 21 5 2
4. Henning,Anton s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 5.0 25.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 17 30 7 16 11 14 12
5. Hoffmann,Sebastian w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 23.5
SC Noris-Tarrasch N 31 34 8 22 10 3 9
6. Klenk,Sofie s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 5.0 21.0
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnc 18 21 23 27 26 13 16
7. Schindler,Tobias w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ s0 4.5 28.5
SK Kelheim 1920 28 10 4 8 15 9 1
8. Dechant,Georg s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s¬Ĺ 4.5 27.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. 30 19 5 7 1 16 11
9. Oberhofer,Marie s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 4.5 26.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 29 20 1 21 12 7 5
10. Gilhuber,Max s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ 4.5 24.0
SK Töging 27 7 20 13 5 21 17
11. Russakis,Anthimos w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 w¬Ĺ 4.5 23.5
PSV Dorfen 35 3 15 31 4 25 8
12. Schilay,Eva s1 w1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 4.0 25.5
SK Neumarkt e.V. 36 16 3 25 9 15 4
13. Fronhöfer,Christoph w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 25.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e 15 2 35 10 24 6 25
14. Hausmann,Sarah s1 w0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 4.0 25.0
MTV Ingolstadt 33 1 34 24 2 4 22
15. Schröder,Leon s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 24.5
Schachfreunde Teger 13 18 11 19 7 12 21
16. Br√ľll,Elias w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 24.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 24 12 31 4 28 8 6
17. Joebges,Nico w0 s0 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w1 w¬Ĺ 4.0 21.5
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnc 4 31 29 30 27 18 10
18. Denk,Philip w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 20.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 6 15 36 35 22 17 24
19. Maillinger,Michael w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ s1 3.5 20.0
PSV Dorfen 32 8 24 15 35 20 26
20. Lie√ü,Alexander /+ s0 w0 s0 w1 w¬Ĺ s1 3.5 18.5
Regensb. Turnerscha * 9 10 28 34 19 29
21. Haas,Carl-Gustav w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 3.0 29.0
Schachfreunde Teger 25 6 2 9 3 10 15
22. Speter,Ivan s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 24.5
PSV Dorfen 1 33 27 5 18 29 14
23. Braun,Cornelius w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 24.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 3 32 6 2 25 24 31
24. Haxhija,Florim s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 22.5
SK Kelheim 1920 16 36 19 14 13 23 18
25. Wolf,Johannes s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 3.0 21.0
TSV Ingolstadt Nord 21 29 30 12 23 11 13
26. Winkler,Jonas w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 20.0
SV Weichering 2 35 32 34 6 28 19
27. Meneikis,Luca w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 3.0 20.0
vereinslos 10 28 22 6 17 36 34
28. Schober,Alexander s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s¬Ĺ 2.5 20.5
SC Tirschenreuth v. 7 27 33 20 16 26 30
29. Herrmann,Luca w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s0 w0 2.5 20.0
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnc 9 25 17 32 31 22 20
30. Frauenknecht,Ben w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w¬Ĺ 2.5 20.0
SV Weichering 8 4 25 17 36 34 28
31. Ganchev,Rostislav s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 23.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 5 17 16 11 29 33 23
32. Helmig,Leonard s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 w1 2.0 15.0
vereinslos 19 23 26 29 33 35 36
33. Kammer,Fabian w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 2.0 14.5
TSV Nittenau 14 22 28 36 32 31 35
34. Kummer,Marco /+ w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 1.0 21.0
TSV Nittenau * 5 14 26 20 30 27
35. Schrems,David s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 1.0 21.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 11 26 13 18 19 32 33
36. Kastler,Moritz w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 1.0 18.5
SK Kelheim 1920 12 24 18 33 30 27 32

U12

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Schilay,Lorenz s1 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 6.5 27.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 23 11 10 4 6 3 7
2. Tarade,Aditya s1 w0 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 w1 5.5 25.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e 25 3 29 10 8 12 4
3. Hofmann,Lorenz w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 29.5
SV Lauf a.d.P. 15 2 6 16 5 1 14
4. Kukulina,Sonja w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 w1 s0 5.0 28.0
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen 17 22 7 1 18 6 2
5. Thamm,Felix s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 5.0 26.0
Schachfreunde Teger 14 8 19 11 3 10 6
6. Lichtmannecker,Dani w1 s1 s1 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 4.5 29.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e 26 16 3 8 1 4 5
7. Paul,Arthur s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 w0 4.5 27.5
SW¬†N√ľrnberg¬†S√ľd¬†e.V 29 12 4 14 19 8 1
8. Grepmair,Marius w1 s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 4.5 27.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 20 5 13 6 2 7 16
9. Hauer,Maximilian w0 s0 w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 4.5 21.5
SC Sulzbach-Rosenbe 16 17 26 21 13 20 18
10. Karaman,Engin Deniz w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 28.0
TSV Ingolstadt Nord 18 31 1 2 15 5 17
11. Held,Fabienne w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 4.0 25.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 28 1 15 5 30 13 22
12. Maguire,Kristof w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ 4.0 24.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 30 7 18 22 17 2 13
13. B√∂hm,Tobias s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ 4.0 23.5
Schachfreunde Teger 34 19 8 23 9 11 12
14. Pfeil,Christian w0 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 s0 4.0 23.0
Sportclub Sinzing e 5 33 31 7 16 22 3
15. Thielpape,Janna s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 19.5
SK Ingolstadt 3 34 11 32 10 29 24
16. Stessun,Lukas s1 w0 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 3.5 25.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e 9 6 32 3 14 27 8
17. Zauner,Johannes s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 24.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 4 9 27 24 12 19 10
18. Gschwendtner,Franzi s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 23.5
Regensb. Turnerscha 10 25 12 27 4 23 9
19. Herich,Katharina w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.5 22.5
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnc 33 13 5 20 7 17 31
20. Sigmund,Felix s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.5 20.5
PSV Dorfen 8 24 28 19 29 9 27
21. Mundani,Stefan s¬Ĺ w0 s0 w0 s1 s1 w1 3.5 17.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e 24 27 23 9 34 32 28
22. Ferchow,Daniel s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 3.0 23.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 27 4 24 12 23 14 11
23. Lindner,Robin w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 w1 3.0 23.0
SK Kelheim 1920 1 28 21 13 22 18 34
24. Hain,Christian w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.0 19.5
TSV Bindlach Aktion 21 20 22 17 32 30 15
25. Marchsreiter,Marvin w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 s1 3.0 17.5
Regensb. Turnerscha 2 18 33 30 31 28 29
26. Demian,Jonas s0 w0 s0 w0 w1 s1 w1 3.0 16.0
vereinslos 6 32 9 28 33 34 30
27. Fachner,Nicolas w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s0 w0 2.5 20.5
MTV Ingolstadt 22 21 17 18 28 16 20
28. Varga-Barna,Kevin s0 w¬Ĺ w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 2.5 20.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 11 23 20 26 27 25 21
29. Deller,Amelie w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 2.0 22.5
SK Ingolstadt 7 30 2 31 20 15 25
30. Ließ,Constantin s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.0 19.0
Regensb. Turnerscha 12 29 34 25 11 24 26
31. Pusl,Simon s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 18.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e 32 10 14 29 25 33 19
32. Nistor,Isabella¬†Bea w0 s1 w0 s0 s0 w0 s¬Ĺ 1.5 19.0
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnc 31 26 16 15 24 21 33
33. Bach,Bastian s0 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 s0 w¬Ĺ 1.0 17.0
ASV Burglengenfeld 19 14 25 34 26 31 32
34. K√∂hler,Daniel w0 s0 w0 s¬Ĺ w0 w0 s0 0.5 19.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. 13 15 30 33 21 26 23

U10

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Astner,Sebastian w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w1 6.5 27.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e 36 21 13 10 6 4 2
2. Mooser,Nicolas w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 s0 5.5 31.0
PSV Dorfen 3 9 15 11 10 7 1
3. Lohvinov,Petro s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 w1 5.5 28.0
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen 2 19 33 4 12 16 5
4. Sowka,Patrick w1 s1 w1 s1 s1 w0 s0 5.0 31.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e 38 15 7 3 5 1 8
5. Gan,Maxwell w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 w1 s0 5.0 27.5
SK Kolbermoor 41 23 14 6 4 8 3
6. Pachmann,Johannes s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 5.0 27.0
SC Ammersee 32 33 8 5 1 15 14
7. Kolb,Tobias s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 5.0 24.5
SV Seubelsdorf 30 26 4 35 14 2 16
8. Cheng,Dino Liwen s1 w1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 24.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen 29 24 6 23 21 5 4
9. Schilay,Maria w0 w0 s1 s1 w1 s1 w1 5.0 22.5
SK Neumarkt e.V. 23 2 30 40 18 24 13
10. Pavlov,Liliane w1 s1 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 s0 w1 4.5 29.0
Regensb. Turnerscha 12 17 11 1 2 13 23
11. Egerer,Kai s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 4.5 24.5
SC Bechhofen 1923 e 20 35 10 2 27 21 19
12. Bayerk√∂hler,Teodor s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 w0 s1 s1 4.5 22.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. 10 22 32 29 3 33 21
13. Held,David s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 27.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 18 31 1 26 16 10 9
14. Franke,Josef s1 w1 s0 w1 w0 s1 w0 4.0 26.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 27 25 5 20 7 17 6
15. Mesina,David s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.0 24.0
SK 1911 Herzogenaur 34 4 2 31 25 6 24
16. Kagermeier,Jonas s0 w1 s1 w1 w1 s0 w0 4.0 23.0
Schachfreunde Teger 31 29 34 25 13 3 7
17. Goehrke,Sebastian s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 22.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 22 10 20 33 26 14 27
18. Reifschneider,Melis w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w1 4.0 21.5
TSV Bindlach Aktion 13 38 25 22 9 26 28
19. Kolb,Andreas w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 21.0
SV Höhenkirchen 24 3 41 37 23 28 11
20. Klaes,Julian w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 4.0 20.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen 11 39 17 14 28 34 25
21. Hauer,Julian s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 s¬Ĺ w0 3.5 26.5
SC Sulzbach-Rosenbe 40 1 24 27 8 11 12
22. Ottmair,Clara w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 3.5 18.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e 17 12 38 18 34 39 31
23. Maischl,Felix s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 26.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 9 5 31 8 19 35 10
24. Ponomarev,Maximilia s1 s0 w0 w1 s1 w0 s0 3.0 23.5
vereinslos 19 8 21 39 35 9 15
25. Scheiner,Felix /+ s0 w1 s0 w0 w1 s0 3.0 23.0
Schachfreunde Teger * 14 18 16 15 29 20
26. Schwinghammer,Joshu w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 22.0
Schachfreunde Teger 28 7 37 13 17 18 34
27. K√ľhn,Ferrenz w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 3.0 21.0
Sportclub Sinzing e 14 36 28 21 11 38 17
28. Tarade,Viraj s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 3.0 21.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e 26 30 27 34 20 19 18
29. Reindl,Lukas w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 s1 3.0 20.5
SV Weichering 8 16 36 12 37 25 35
30. M√ľller,Johannes w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 3.0 18.5
SC Tirschenreuth v. 7 28 9 38 36 40 33
31. Dreier,Philipp w1 s0 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 s0 2.5 21.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 16 13 23 15 38 32 22
32. Krenn,Anton w0 s0 w0 s1 s¬Ĺ w0 w1 2.5 17.5
vereinslos 6 37 12 36 39 31 38
33. Rösel,Paul w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 w0 s0 2.0 24.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 37 6 3 17 40 12 30
34. Pleiner,Yannick w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 w0 s0 2.0 21.5
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. 15 41 16 28 22 20 26
35. Lepsky,Yannic w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 2.0 20.0
SK Kelheim 1920 39 11 40 7 24 23 29
36. Flöter,Laura s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 w1 2.0 20.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 1 27 29 32 30 37 39
37. Lepsky,Lisa-Marie s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 w1 2.0 16.5
SK Kelheim 1920 33 32 26 19 29 36 40
38. Schmidt,Noah s0 w0 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 1.5 21.0
Schachfreunde Teger 4 18 22 30 31 27 32
39. S√∂llner,Johanna s0 w0 /+ s0 w¬Ĺ w0 s0 1.5 17.0
Sportclub Sinzing e 35 20 * 24 32 22 36
40. Br√ľll,Jeremias w0 /+ s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 1.0 17.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. 21 * 35 9 33 30 37
41. Grohmann,Leonhardt s0 w0 s0 /+ / / / 1.0 11.0
TSV Nittenau 5 34 19 *

U8

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1. Kodalle,Dominik w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 7.0 25.0
Aschaffenburg- Schw 22 20 5 8 2 3 7
2. Gan,Brian s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 6.0 28.5
SK Kolbermoor 15 4 3 6 1 11 5
3. Werner,Denis s1 w1 w0 s1 s1 w0 s1 5.0 28.0
SC Garching 1980 e. 13 11 2 5 12 1 6
4. Klonov,Jakov w1 s0 s0 w1 w1 s1 s1 5.0 25.0
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen 7 2 12 17 8 9 11
5. Lex,Bernhard s1 w1 s0 w0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 30.0
ASV Burglengenfeld 8 9 1 3 10 18 2
6. Costa,Leonardo w1 w1 s1 s0 w1 s0 w0 4.0 26.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen 10 12 18 2 9 7 3
7. Isbilir,Seydi s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 4.0 25.5
SC Erlangen 48/88 e 4 17 11 14 15 6 1
8. Frauenknecht,Eric w0 s1 w1 w0 s0 s1 w1 4.0 24.0
SV Weichering 5 22 20 1 4 16 14
9. Vemmer,Tobias w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 23.5
SV Puschendorf 1949 16 5 14 10 6 4 12
10. Scheiner,Paul s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 w1 4.0 21.5
Schachfreunde Teger 6 13 16 9 5 15 18
11. Stark,Raphael w1 s0 w1 w¬Ĺ s1 s0 w0 3.5 26.0
SK Rothenburg e.V. 19 3 7 12 18 2 4
12. Schmidt,Lucas w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s1 w0 3.5 24.5
MTV Ingolstadt 14 6 4 11 3 17 9
13. Schmidt,Leonard w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 w1 s1 3.5 18.0
Schachfreunde Teger 3 10 19 22 16 21 17
14. Ferchow,Sophie s0 w1 s0 s0 w1 w1 s0 3.0 21.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersd 12 15 9 7 20 19 8
15. Wolf,Vincent w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.0 21.0
SC 1868 Bamberg 2 14 22 16 7 10 21
16. Bach,Fabian s0 s1 w0 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.0 21.0
ASV Burglengenfeld 9 19 10 15 13 8 22
17. Lier,Robert w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s0 s1 w0 w0 2.5 21.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 18 7 21 4 19 12 13
18. Gilhuber,Melina s¬Ĺ w1 w0 s1 w0 w0 s0 2.5 20.0
SK Töging 17 21 6 20 11 5 10
19. Lichtinger,Simon s0 w0 s¬Ĺ s1 w0 s0 w1 2.5 17.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e 11 16 13 21 17 14 20
20. Waidhas,Tobias s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 2.0 20.0
SC Tirschenreuth v. 21 1 8 18 14 22 19
21. Lipinsky,Pierre w0 s0 s0 w0 w1 s0 s0 1.0 16.0
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnc 20 18 17 19 22 13 15
22. Br√ľll,Julius s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 s0 w0 0.0 22.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. 1 8 15 13 21 20 16