Saison 2015/16 >> OSJ-Cup >> 1.OSJ-Cup

Warning: Use of undefined constant Table - assumed 'Table' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/files.php on line 81

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33

Warning: Use of undefined constant File - assumed 'File' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/14/d33818958/htdocs/jugend/wp-content/plugins/schachturnier/result/gruppe.php on line 33

DSCF1010
weitere Bilder

Beginn: 10.10.2015 um 13:00 Uhr
Ende: 10.10.2015 um 17:10 Uhr
Spiellokal: Mittelschule
Mühlbühlstraße 2
95643 Tirschenreuth
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Ergebnis
Tabelle
Zeitungsartikel (extern)

U18, U18w und U16

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Brunner,Tobias1673w1s1w1w1s1w16.527.5165.0
 TSV Nittenau 8932657   
2.Schindler,Tobias1847s1w1s1s1w1s16.527.5163.0
 SK Kelheim 11461738   
3.Abu-Risha,Oliver1481s1w1s0w1s1s04.527.0154.5
 Regensburger Turnersch 1471151829   
4.Lamm,Simon1390w1s0w0s1s1s14.524.5149.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 17281291810   
5.Hölzl,Julian w0s1w1w1w0s14.524.0141.5
 SF Tegernheim 101221913115   
6.Stock,Benedikt1443w1s1w0s1s0w0s14.028.0157.5
 SC Tirschenreuth 1210281714   
7.Schilay,Eva1380w1s0w1s1w0s1s04.028.0154.0
 SK Neumarkt 2131710261   
8.Schmidt,Oliver1161s0w1s1w0s1w1w04.028.0152.0
 SK Schwandorf 1224614112   
9.Ließ,Alexander1390s1w0s14.026.5149.5
 Regensburger Turnersch 2211554103   
10.Denk,Philip1308s1w0s1w0s1w03.524.0153.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 561471594   
11.Haas,Carl-Gustav1165w0s1s0w1s0w13.522.0134.0
 SF Tegernheim 218161319820   
12.Knobel,Sebastian1128s0w0s1w0w1w13.521.0136.0
 SK Schwandorf 65204161918   
13.Ganchev,Rostislav1044w0s1w1s0w0s13.519.0129.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 1619181151421   
14.Blei,Lukas1142w0s1w0s1w0s1w03.022.5146.0
 SC Tirschenreuth 32110178136   
15.Eigenberger,Louis w1s1w0s0w0s1w03.022.5138.5
 Regensburger Turnersch 19169310175   
16.Schubert,Stanislav1394s1w0w0s0s13.018.5125.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 13151118122219   
17.Kammer,Fabian803s0w1s0w0s1w0s13.018.0136.0
 TSV Nittenau 420714211522   
18.Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria1175s1w0s1w0w0s02.522.5132.0
 SK Schwandorf 201113163412   
19.Steger,Eric s0w0s1s02.518.5121.5
 SK Schwandorf 15132220111216   
20.Stachnowski,Sarah w0s0w0w1s02.016.5122.5
 SC Haselmühl 18171219222111   
21.Gebhardt,Lukas s0w0s0w1w0w01.520.0130.0
 SC Haselmühl 714522172013   
22.Simon,Florian w0s0w0s0s0w0w00.018.5129.5
 SK Schwandorf 981921201617   

U14 und U14w

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Kornitzky,Tino1703w1s1w1w1s1w16.528.5162.5
 SC Bamberg 61343257   
2.Schilay,Lorenz1773s1w1s1w1s0w1s16.029.0158.0
 SK Neumarkt 9754138   
3.Stöckl,Maximilian1270s1w1s1s0w15.026.5159.5
 SK Schwandorf 202171526   
4.Grepmair,Marius1444s1w1s0s0w1w1s15.025.5145.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 12141291510   
5.Thamm,Felix1360w1s1w0s1w0s14.528.5155.5
 SF Tegernheim 1011263114   
6.Hauer,Maximilian778s0w1s1w0s1w1s04.026.5151.0
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1821514103   
7.Schilay,Maria1219w1s0w0s1w1s1s04.026.5147.0
 SK Neumarkt 17231916131   
8.Böhm,Tobias1002s0w1s1s1w04.022.5141.5
 SF Tegernheim 156121613112   
9.Lindner,Robin796w0s1w0s1s0/+w14.022.0135.5
 SK Kelheim 21516184*13   
10.Grasser,Markus s0w1s1w1s0w03.522.5146.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 51913151164   
11.Maguire,Kristof955s1w0s1w1s0w03.521.0134.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 185171410812   
12.Gold,Florian w0s0s0w1/+s13.520.5127.0
 SK Kelheim 417821*1611   
13.Marchsreiter,Marvin1191s1w0w1w0s03.024.5141.0
 Regensburger Turnersch 1911017879   
14.Mandl,Timo954w1s0w1s0w0s1w03.022.5138.5
 SK Schwandorf 16418116205   
15.Mark,Philipp w0s1w0s0/+3.020.0129.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 892010194*   
16.Weger,Bernhard s0w1s1w0s0w0w13.019.5133.0
 Regensburger Turnersch 14209871219   
17.Hölzl,Antonia s0w1w0s0w1s0s13.018.0132.0
 SF Tegernheim 7121113181921   
18.Schneeberger,Matthias w0/+s0w0s0w1w13.017.0121.5
 SK Schwandorf 11*149172120   
19.Wolters,Levin w0s0/+w0w1s02.519.0131.0
 SC Haselmühl 1310*7151716   
20.Bach,Bastian w0s0w0/+s1w0s02.017.5126.0
 ASV Burglengenfeld 31615*211418   
21.Herbst,Bastian /+s0w0s0w0s0w01.020.5126.0
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg *3612201817   

U12

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Pavlov,Liliane1289w1s1w1s1w1s1w17.023.5149.5
 Regensburger Turnersch 10326458   
2.Schwinghammer,Joshua880s1w1s0w1s15.025.5145.5
 SF Tegernheim 61115349   
3.Hauer,Julian s1w0s1w1s1w04.527.0146.0
 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4158276   
4.Held,David954w0s1w1s1s0/+4.524.0141.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 31091112*   
5.Aumer,Jacob w1s1w0s0s1w0w14.025.0143.0
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 79328111   
6.Gubler,Katharina w0/+s1w0s0w1s14.024.0139.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2*1117103   
7.Reifschneider,Melissa981s0w0/+s1w1w0s14.019.0143.0
 TSV Bindlach 58*96310   
8.Krenn,Anton774w0s1w1s0w0/+s03.024.0137.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 971035*1   
9.Gabler,Jan s1w0s0w0/+s1w03.021.0139.5
 SK Kelheim 8547*112   
10.Flöter,Laura763s0w0s0/+w1s0w02.022.0136.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb. 148*1167   
11.Kleimenov,Alisa /+s0w0w0s0w0s01.022.0141.5
 SC Windischeschenbach *2641095   

U10 und U08

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Müller,Alina w1s1w1s1w1s1s06.026.0145.5
 SC Windischeschenbach 112103854   
2.Aumüller,Naum s1w0s1s1w1w1s16.026.0145.5
 Regensb. Turnerschaft 9165378   
3.Müller,Milo s1w1s1w0s0w1s15.026.5144.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 413712119   
4.Scherl,Rafael w0/+s0w1s1s1w15.023.0145.0
 SK Schwandorf 3*9613101   
5.Bach,Fabian s0w1s1w0s1w0/+4.024.0138.5
 ASV Burglengenfeld 61213291*   
6.Stöckl,Leonard782w1s0w0s0/+w1s14.022.0137.5
 SK Schwandorf 51024*1411   
7.Seifert,Leonhard s1w1w0s0w1s0w14.022.0134.5
 SC Bavaria Regensb.188 15143812210   
8.Schilay,Vinzenz s0w1s1w1s0w1w04.021.5132.0
 SK Neumarkt 13151471122   
9.Gubler,Florian w0s1w1s0w0s1w03.025.0145.5
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2114105153   
10.Reifschneider,Milena s1w1s0w1s0w0s03.024.0140.0
 TSV Bindlach 126191147   
11.Weber,Elias s0w0s1w1w1s0w03.022.0145.0
 TSV Nittenau 1915131036   
12.Gubler,Lukas w0s0/+w1s0s0w13.018.0128.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 105*147815   
13.Schneeberger,Lisa w1s0w0s0w0/+s02.021.5135.5
 SK Schwandorf 835114*14   
14.Lippert,Marcel /+s0w0s0w0s0w12.018.5123.0
 SK Schwandorf *781215613   
15.Heim,Thomas Johannes w0s0w0/+s1w0s02.018.0127.0
 SC Haselmühl 7811*14912