Saison 2021/22 >> Blitz
Beginn: 21.05.2022 um 09:30 Uhr
Ende: 21.05.2022 um 12:15 Uhr
Spiellokal: Aula der Grund- und Mittelschule
Kerschensteinerstra├če 3
92670 Windischeschenbach
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung
Tabelle

U20, U18, U16 und U16w

1.U20Denz,Johannes1402w1s1w1s1w1w1s1w1s1w1s111.055.00---
  SC Windischeschenbach 10487121196352   
2.U20Gold,Florian1874s1w1s1w1s1s1w1s1w1s1w010.045.00---
  SK Kelheim 1920 11963512104871   
3.U16Scherl,Rafael1641s1s1w1s0w1s0w1s1w0s1w18.030.00---
  SK Schwandorf 61252104871119   
4.U16Hahn,Peter1572s0w0s1w1s1w1s0w0s1s1w17.027.00---
  SK Kelheim 1920 71119635210128   
5.U20Lindner,Robin1490s1w0s0s1w0s1w1s0w1s0w16.020.00---
  SK Kelheim 1920 96312210487111   
6.U18Gold,Michael1519w0s1w0s1w0s1w0s0w1s1w16.019.00---
  SK Kelheim 1920 35210487111912   
7.U16Bayerl,Jonas1064w1s0w1w0s1w0s1w0s0w0s15.018.00---
  TV 1899 Parsberg e.V. 48121119635210   
8.U18Bangsa-Giesen,Pandu1345w1w1s0w0s1w0s0w1s0w1s05.017.00---
  SK Kelheim 1920 12711196352104   
9.U18Kraus,Christian815w0s0w0s0w0s1w0s1w1w0s03.07.00---
  SC Windischeschenbach 52104871111263   
10.U16Neumeier,Leonhard1043s0w1s1w0s0w0s0s1w0s0w03.05.00---
  SK Kelheim 1920 1119635212487   
11.U16Eichinger,Anja w0s0w0s1w0s0w1w0s0w0s02.05.00---
  Schachfreunde Tegernhei 2104871129635   
12.U16Weber,Elias900s0w0s0w0s0w0s0w0s0w0s00.00.00---
  TSV Nittenau 8375121110946   

U14, U14w, U12, U12w und U10

1.Müller,Milo1647s1w1s1w1s1w1s1w1s1w1s111.064.066.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 98113245671413   
2.Schwarzfischer,Julia1368w1s1s1w1w0s1w1s1w1w1s110.066.059.0
 Schachfreunde Roding 12648137951015   
3.Fischer,Quirin1195w1s1w1s0w1w0s1w1s1s1w19.066.052.0
 Schachfreunde Tegernhei 16571624813129   
4.Gubler,Lukas1679w1s1w0s1w1s0w0s1w1s17.567.545.5
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 17721451310968   
5.Neumeier,Valentina1350s1w0s1w1s0w1w0s0w1s16.564.539.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 153911481721716   
6.Wittl,Tizian930s1w0s1w0s0w1s1s0w1w0s16.065.035.0
 TV 1899 Parsberg e.V. 1321093151411847   
7.Neumeier,Konstantin1250s1w0s0w1s1w1s0w0s1w05.569.536.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 18431591125186   
8.Schickram,Paul1328w1s0w1s0w1s0w1s0w1w05.568.535.5
 SK Schwandorf 1011221451131574   
9.Dauerer,Leonhard784w0s1w0s1w0s1w1w0s0s1s05.064.531.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 116567171024183   
10.Golobodov,Vladislav s0w1w0s1s0w1s0w0w1s0s15.052.028.0
 SC Bavaria Regensburg 81361211189416217   
11.Bayerl,Lena869w1s1w0s0w1s0s0w0s0w1s15.050.531.0
 TV 1899 Parsberg e.V. 141715107813121618   
12.Schwarzfischer,Ramona775s0w1s0w0s0w1s0s1w1w0s15.050.524.0
 Schachfreunde Roding 2188101316151711314   
13.Belyaev,Maxim w0s0w1s0w1s0w1s1w0s0w04.053.025.0
 SC Bavaria Regensburg 6101716121418113151   
14.Karl,Jeremias s0w1s1w0s0w1w0s0w1s0w04.052.028.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 111518481361617112   
15.Eberl,Simon754w0s0w1s0w1s0w1s0s0w1w04.050.523.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 51416717612188132   
16.Weber,Simon s0w0s0w1s0s0w0w1s0s0w02.049.512.0
 TSV Nittenau 3915131812171410115   
17.Fuchs,Eva785s0w0s0w1s0w0s1w0s0s0w02.048.013.0
 SK Kelheim 1920 4111318159161214510   
18.Warziwoda,Maximilian w0s0w0s0w1s0s0w1s0w0w02.045.511.0
 SC Windischeschenbach 7121417161013156911