Saison 2014/15 >> OSJ-Cup >> 5.OSJ-Cup & RAPID-Turnier
Beginn: 13.06.2015
Ende: 13.06.2015
Spiellokal: Regensburg
Ausschreibung

 

U18, U18w

Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Ott,Florian 2240 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 s/1 7.0 24.0 153.0
SC Forchheim 6 7 5 2 3 4 11
2. Oberhofer,Cédric 2100 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 s/1 w/1 6.0 24.5 151.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 10 13 3 1 6 5 7
3. B√∂hme,Markus 1881 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 s/0 w/1 w/¬Ĺ 4.5 26.0 146.5
SC Uttenreuth e.V. 9 11 2 4 1 10 5
4. Sippel,Christian 1462 s/¬Ĺ w/¬Ĺ s/1 w/0 /+ w/0 s/1 4.0 24.5 142.5
SC Uttenreuth e.V. 5 8 13 3 * 1 10
5. Oberhofer,Marie 1611 w/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/¬Ĺ 3.5 27.0 147.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 4 6 1 13 8 2 3
6. Radeczky,Domonkos 1494 s/0 w/¬Ĺ w/1 s/1 w/0 w/0 /+ 3.5 26.0 142.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 1 5 11 12 2 7 *
7. Daumin,Jan 1726 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 w/¬Ĺ s/1 s/0 3.5 25.0 137.5
SV Lauf a.d.P. 12 1 8 9 10 6 2
8. Denk,Corinna 1276 w/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/0 w/0 /+ s/¬Ĺ 3.5 20.0 142.5
SC Windischeschenbach 11 4 7 10 5 * 9
9. Wetzler,Sophia 1484 s/0 w/0 /+ s/0 w/1 s/1 w/¬Ĺ 3.5 19.5 135.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 3 10 * 7 13 12 8
10. Fritsch,Julian 1501 w/0 s/1 w/¬Ĺ w/1 s/¬Ĺ s/0 w/0 3.0 23.5 139.5
SK Kelheim 1920 2 9 12 8 7 3 4
11. R√∂sl,Martin 1548 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/0 /+ w/¬Ĺ s/1 w/0 3.0 23.0 136.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 8 3 6 * 12 13 1
12. Br√ľll,Jakob 1412 w/0 /+ s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/¬Ĺ 2.5 18.5 139.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 7 * 10 6 11 9 13
13. Mouterfi,Pierre 1356 /+ s/0 w/0 s/0 s/0 w/0 w/¬Ĺ 1.5 22.0 137.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 * 2 4 5 9 11 12

U16

Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hoffmann,Sebastian 1839 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 w/0 s/1 6.0 26.5 157.5
SC¬†Noris-Tarrasch¬†N√ľrnberg 15 14 4 2 6 3 13
2. Schindler,Tobias 1858 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/1 5.5 26.5 158.5
SK Kelheim 1920 16 12 5 1 7 13 3
3. Dechant,Georg 1779 s/1 w/¬Ĺ w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/1 w/0 5.0 28.0 160.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 22 7 12 6 4 1 2
4. Böhme,Sebastian 1598 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 w/1 5.0 26.0 153.5
SC Uttenreuth e.V. 17 18 1 9 3 12 6
5. Haas,Carl-Gustav 1165 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/0 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/1 4.5 24.0 147.5
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 13 11 2 7 17 22 12
6. Klenk,Sofie 1752 s/1 w/¬Ĺ s/1 w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/1 s/0 4.0 27.5 151.0
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 24 9 7 3 1 14 4
7. Wittmann,Jannik 1561 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/¬Ĺ 4.0 25.5 150.5
SC Bavaria Regensb. 23 3 6 5 2 21 8
8. Joebges,Nico 1585 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ 4.0 22.5 138.5
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 11 19 9 18 12 10 7
9. Fesl,Henrik 1513 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/0 s/1 w/1 4.0 22.0 138.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 26 6 8 4 10 23 18
10. Fronh√∂fer,Christoph 1193 s/0 s/0 w/1 w/1 s/1 s/¬Ĺ w/¬Ĺ 4.0 21.0 133.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 12 21 26 20 9 8 11
11. Russakis,Anthimos 1247 w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 s/¬Ĺ 4.0 20.5 131.0
PSV Dorfen 8 5 25 21 24 16 10
12. Brunner,Tobias 1580 w/1 w/¬Ĺ s/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/0 3.5 28.0 149.5
TSV Nittenau 10 2 3 15 8 4 5
13. Herrmann,Luca 1709 w/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ w/¬Ĺ s/1 w/1 s/0 w/0 3.5 26.5 144.5
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 5 16 15 14 21 2 1
14. Buzatu,Alexander 1545 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 s/0 w/¬Ĺ 3.5 23.0 143.5
SC Erlangen 48/88 20 1 19 13 18 6 15
15. Lamm,Simon 1405 s/0 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/¬Ĺ 3.5 22.5 142.5
SC Windischeschenbach 1 24 13 12 20 19 14
16. Joebges,Julia 1483 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/1 3.5 22.0 135.5
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 2 13 17 19 22 11 21
17. Schubert,Stanislav 1394 w/0 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 3.5 19.5 132.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 4 23 16 25 5 24 22
18. Maillinger,Michael 1471 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/1 s/0 3.0 21.5 132.0
PSV Dorfen 25 4 23 8 14 20 9
19. Wagner,Matthias w/1 s/0 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/0 s/1 3.0 19.0 130.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 21 8 14 16 25 15 26
20. Denk,Philip 1308 w/0 s/1 w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/¬Ĺ w/0 s/1 3.0 18.5 130.0
SC Windischeschenbach 14 26 21 10 15 18 23
21. Schmucker,Jonas 1468 s/0 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/0 w/0 w/0 2.5 22.0 134.5
SC¬†Noris-Tarrasch¬†N√ľrnberg 19 10 20 11 13 7 16
22. Schilay,Eva 1379 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/¬Ĺ s/0 s/0 2.5 20.5 133.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 3 25 24 23 16 5 17
23. Hammerl,Jonas 869 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/1 w/0 w/0 2.0 20.0 127.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 7 17 18 22 26 9 20
24. Zhang,Anni 985 w/0 s/0 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 w/1 2.0 19.5 128.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 6 15 22 26 11 17 25
25. Eigenberger,Louis s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/0 2.0 18.0 120.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 18 22 11 17 19 26 24
26. Gebhardt,Lukas s/0 w/0 s/0 s/0 w/0 s/0 w/0 0.0 18.0 120.0
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 9 20 10 24 23 25 19

U14, U14w

Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Englert,Jon 1682 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 6.0 29.0 162.5
TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 16 20 5 4 3 2 10
2. Daoud,Marcel 1770 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 6.0 26.5 161.0
SK Freising 20 11 6 17 14 1 4
3. Schilay,Lorenz 1722 w/1 s/1 w/¬Ĺ w/1 s/0 s/1 w/1 5.5 29.0 158.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 9 8 7 6 1 15 5
4. Ott,Josef Sebastian 1855 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 5.0 28.5 155.5
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V 18 27 10 1 7 8 2
5. Lichtmannecker,Daniel 1651 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/1 s/0 5.0 26.0 154.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 22 17 1 21 27 6 3
6. Kornitzky,Tino 1549 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 w/0 s/¬Ĺ 4.5 28.5 159.5
SC 1868 Bamberg 15 21 2 3 10 5 7
7. Abu-Risha,Oliver 1481 s/1 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/1 w/¬Ĺ 4.5 25.0 155.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 23 19 3 14 4 21 6
8. Kn√∂dlseder,Gotthard 1244 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/¬Ĺ s/1 w/0 s/1 4.5 24.5 152.5
DJK-SV Schaibing 30 3 22 12 17 4 14
9. Wolf,Johannes 1012 s/0 w/1 s/1 s/0 w/1 w/¬Ĺ s/1 4.5 24.0 155.0
TSV Ingolstadt Nord 3 29 11 10 16 14 18
10. Sammet,Dominik 1651 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 4.0 28.0 156.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 26 12 4 9 6 11 1
11. Karaman,Engin Deniz 1323 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 4.0 24.0 146.0
TSV Ingolstadt Nord 24 2 9 28 22 10 15
12. Schmidt,Oliver 1172 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/1 4.0 22.5 142.0
SK Schwandorf 31 10 13 8 15 16 23
13. Hauer,Maximilian 778 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 4.0 20.5 142.5
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 14 16 12 20 26 18 21
14. Lie√ü,Alexander 1390 w/1 s/1 w/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/0 3.5 27.0 146.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 13 28 15 7 2 9 8
15. Buzatu,Maximilian 1395 s/0 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/1 w/0 s/0 3.5 25.0 153.5
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 25 14 18 12 3 11
16. Alferova,Ekaterina 1299 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/1 3.5 24.5 137.5
SAbt¬†TuS¬†F√ľrstenfeldbruck 1 13 24 25 9 12 20
17. St√∂ckl,Maximilian 1176 s/1 w/0 s/1 s/0 w/0 w/1 s/¬Ĺ 3.5 24.0 136.0
SK Schwandorf 29 5 23 2 8 30 19
18. Ganchev,Rostislav 1044 s/0 w/1 w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 3.5 22.5 139.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 4 30 27 15 28 13 9
19. Knobel,Sebastian 1128 w/1 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/1 w/¬Ĺ 3.5 19.0 129.0
SK Schwandorf 33 7 28 27 25 22 17
20. Pusl,Simon 1084 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 3.0 23.5 135.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 2 1 33 13 32 24 16
21. Speter,Ivan 1154 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 s/0 w/0 3.0 22.5 138.0
PSV Dorfen 32 6 31 5 23 7 13
22. Kammer,Fabian 804 s/0 w/1 w/0 s/1 s/0 w/0 s/1 3.0 21.5 132.0
TSV Nittenau 5 32 8 24 11 19 29
23. Lindner,Robin 796 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/0 w/1 s/0 3.0 19.5 130.0
SK Kelheim 1920 7 33 17 31 21 26 12
24. Zhang,Andy 760 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 3.0 18.0 132.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 11 26 16 22 29 20 31
25. Krivoseev,Edwin 760 w/0 s/0 w/1 w/0 s/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ w/1 3.0 17.5 130.0
Regensb. Turnerschaft 27 15 29 16 19 28 30
26. Nägelein,Yannick 1030 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 3.0 17.5 126.0
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 10 24 30 32 13 23 28
27. Thamm,Felix 1360 s/1 w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/0 / / 2.5 20.0 113.5
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 25 4 18 19 5
28. Zauner,Johannes /+ w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/0 2.0 21.0 127.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf * 14 19 11 18 25 26
29. Stachnowski,Sarah w/0 s/0 s/0 /+ w/0 s/1 w/0 2.0 20.5 122.0
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 17 9 25 * 24 32 22
30. Steger,Eric w/0 s/0 s/0 w/1 w/1 s/0 s/0 2.0 19.0 124.5
SK Schwandorf 8 18 26 33 31 17 25
31. Alexandrov,Dimitri s/0 /+ w/0 w/0 s/0 s/1 w/0 2.0 18.5 118.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 12 * 21 23 30 33 24
32. Birkmann,Johannes w/0 s/0 /+ w/0 s/0 w/0 s/¬Ĺ 1.5 17.0 122.0
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 21 22 * 26 20 29 33
33. Wolters,Levin s/0 w/0 s/0 s/0 /+ w/0 w/¬Ĺ 1.5 16.5 116.5
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 19 23 20 30 * 31 32

U12

Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Lohr,Maximilian 1383 w/1 s/1 w/1 w/¬Ĺ s/1 s/1 w/1 6.5 24.5 160.0
TSV Mainburg 24 27 6 2 15 3 4
2. Br√ľckner,Alexander 1687 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/¬Ĺ s/1 w/¬Ĺ 5.5 29.5 156.5
SK Schweinfurt 13 11 4 1 3 5 6
3. Hofmann,Lorenz 1566 s/1 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/1 5.0 27.5 157.0
SV Lauf a.d.P. 19 18 5 6 2 1 10
4. Sowka,Patrick 1390 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 5.0 26.5 162.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 15 23 2 5 16 10 1
5. Mooser,Nicolas 1501 w/1 s/1 w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/1 w/0 s/1 4.5 28.0 151.0
PSV Dorfen 9 14 3 4 12 2 11
6. Astner,Sebastian 1555 s/1 w/1 s/0 s/0 w/1 w/1 s/¬Ĺ 4.5 26.0 156.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 21 16 1 3 22 15 2
7. Gschwendtner,Franziska 1190 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/¬Ĺ 4.5 23.0 129.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 12 22 23 11 14 13 8
8. B√∂hm,Tobias 1002 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/¬Ĺ 4.5 20.0 142.5
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 17 19 21 10 20 16 7
9. Stessun,Lukas 821 s/0 w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 4.5 19.5 150.5
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 5 10 17 19 18 20 15
10. Pavlov,Liliane 1343 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/0 4.0 27.0 141.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 14 9 12 8 11 4 3
11. Held,David 954 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 w/0 4.0 24.0 151.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 20 2 25 7 10 21 5
12. Schilay,Maria 1225 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 4.0 22.0 149.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 7 17 10 16 5 24 21
13. Scheiner,Felix 871 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 4.0 21.5 151.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 2 20 18 15 17 7 16
14. Hauer,Julian s/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/¬Ĺ 3.5 21.5 151.5
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 10 5 15 18 7 25 17
15. Marchsreiter,Marvin 1114 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/0 3.0 28.0 139.5
Regensb. Turnerschaft 4 26 14 13 1 6 9
16. Mesina,David 957 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/0 3.0 25.0 136.5
SK Herzogenaurach 22 6 27 12 4 8 13
17. Mark,Philipp w/1 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/¬Ĺ 3.0 23.5 125.5
SC Windischeschenbach 8 12 9 23 13 22 14
18. Zeltner,Richard 1128 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/0 w/0 /+ s/1 3.0 22.0 131.5
FSV Großenseebach 25 3 13 14 9 * 24
19. Burger,Daiana 751 w/0 s/0 w/0 s/0 /+ w/1 s/1 3.0 22.0 122.5
SK Neumarkt e.V. 3 8 22 9 * 26 25
20. Usik,Maxim w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/0 /+ 3.0 22.0 121.0
SK Kelheim 1920 11 13 26 27 8 9 *
21. Hauner,Sara-Marie 825 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/0 3.0 21.5 134.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 6 24 8 25 23 11 12
22. Grasser,Markus s/0 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/¬Ĺ 3.0 20.5 142.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 16 7 19 24 6 17 23
23. Mandl,Timo 954 w/1 s/0 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/0 w/1 w/¬Ĺ 3.0 20.0 135.0
SK Schwandorf 26 4 7 17 21 27 22
24. Br√ľll,Jeremias s/0 w/0 /+ s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 2.0 22.5 130.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 1 21 * 22 27 12 18
25. Fromm,Sebastian s/0 /+ w/0 w/0 s/1 s/0 w/0 2.0 19.0 127.0
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 18 * 11 21 26 14 19
26. Fromm,Maximilian s/0 w/0 s/0 /+ w/0 s/0 s/1 2.0 16.0 131.0
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 23 15 20 * 25 19 27
27. Stachnowski,Daniela /+ w/0 s/0 w/0 s/0 s/0 w/0 1.0 20.0 130.0
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl * 1 16 20 24 23 26

U10

Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Gan,Brian 1286 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 6.0 30.0 164.0
SK Kolbermoor 12 7 3 6 4 5 2
2. Ponomarev,Maximilian 1199 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/1 w/1 5.5 29.0 161.0
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 28 10 4 3 6 13 1
3. Kraftsik,Christian 1086 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/1 5.5 28.0 165.5
Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Gr 22 11 1 2 8 7 9
4. Pachmann,Johannes 1225 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 5.0 28.0 161.0
SC Ammersee 16 13 2 12 1 8 7
5. Werner,Denis 1084 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 5.0 25.0 152.0
SC Garching 1980 e.V. 20 18 8 14 9 1 11
6. Kodalle,Dominik 1308 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/0 s/1 4.5 27.5 164.0
Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim 23 8 9 1 2 11 10
7. Reifschneider,Melissa 972 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/1 w/¬Ĺ s/0 4.5 26.5 154.0
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schac 19 1 16 25 12 3 4
8. Swientek,Damian 991 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/1 4.0 28.0 152.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 15 6 5 10 3 4 21
9. Högner,Tom 1210 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 4.0 27.0 145.5
SC Erlangen 48/88 24 14 6 13 5 15 3
10. Lex,Bernhard w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 4.0 25.0 151.0
ASV Burglengenfeld 26 2 11 8 14 19 6
11. Bloch,Daniel 830 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 4.0 25.0 146.5
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 21 3 10 17 18 6 5
12. Franke,Josef 932 w/0 s/1 w/1 w/0 s/0 s/1 w/1 4.0 24.0 149.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 1 27 23 4 7 17 16
13. Hintermann,Justus 920 w/1 w/0 s/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 4.0 22.5 143.5
SC Garching 1980 e.V. 27 4 24 9 20 2 19
14. Alferova,Emily 886 w/1 s/0 w/1 w/0 s/0 s/1 w/1 4.0 22.0 138.0
SAbt¬†TuS¬†F√ľrstenfeldbruck 17 9 18 5 10 22 20
15. M√ľller,Alina w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 4.0 18.5 140.5
SC Windischeschenbach 8 25 17 23 16 9 24
16. Scheiner,Paul 773 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 3.0 23.5 137.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 4 22 7 21 15 18 12
17. Koch,Luca s/0 w/1 s/0 s/0 w/1 w/0 s/1 3.0 21.0 129.5
SK Kelheim 1920 14 19 15 11 26 12 25
18. Merdian,Nick w/1 w/0 s/0 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 3.0 20.0 133.5
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 25 5 14 26 11 16 28
19. Rösel,Paul s/0 s/0 w/1 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/0 3.0 19.5 136.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 7 17 27 24 25 10 13
20. Landsgesell,Simon s/0 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 3.0 19.5 130.5
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 5 24 22 27 13 25 14
21. Mele,Alessandro w/0 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 3.0 17.5 136.0
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 11 26 25 16 23 27 8
22. Zauner,Magdalena s/0 s/0 w/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/¬Ĺ 2.5 20.0 133.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 3 16 20 28 24 14 23
23. Fl√∂ter,Laura 763 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/0 s/1 w/¬Ĺ 2.5 20.0 125.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 6 28 12 15 21 26 22
24. Burger,Radena 730 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/0 s/1 s/0 2.0 20.5 127.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 9 20 13 19 22 28 15
25. Stöckl,Leonard 782 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 w/0 s/0 w/0 2.0 20.5 125.0
SK Schwandorf 18 15 21 7 19 20 17
26. Costa,Martina 785 s/0 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/0 w/1 2.0 16.5 122.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost¬†e 10 21 28 18 17 23 27
27. Fromm,Sophia s/0 w/0 s/0 s/0 w/1 w/0 s/0 1.0 19.0 120.5
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 13 12 19 20 28 21 26
28. Bigmann,Anna w/0 s/0 w/0 s/0 s/0 w/0 s/0 0.0 17.5 128.5
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 2 23 26 22 27 24 18

U08

Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Costa,Leonardo 1059 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 7.0 27.5 167.0
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost¬†e 12 19 8 9 2 3 4
2. Danninger,Hugo w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 6.0 28.0 169.0
Spvg¬†Zabo-Eintracht¬†N√ľrnber 28 11 10 3 1 8 9
3. Klonov,Jakov 1113 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/1 5.0 29.0 163.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost¬†e 6 18 16 2 9 1 8
4. Lipinsky,Pierre 882 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 5.0 24.5 139.5
SC¬†Tarrasch¬†45¬†M√ľnchen 5 22 30 20 17 14 1
5. Lichtinger,Simon 775 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 s/1 w/1 s/1 5.0 24.0 156.0
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 4 9 15 8 24 17 14
6. Englert,Lin w/0 s/1 w/1 w/0 s/1 s/1 w/1 5.0 23.0 146.0
TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 3 21 25 13 20 11 10
7. Dorfner,Jeremias w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 w/1 s/1 5.0 22.0 145.5
TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 21 16 11 10 15 13 18
8. Piffczyk,Maik s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 s/0 w/0 4.0 31.0 156.5
SC Garching 1980 e.V. 22 14 1 5 13 2 3
9. M√ľller,Milo s/1 w/1 s/1 w/0 w/0 s/1 w/0 4.0 30.0 152.0
SC Windischeschenbach 31 5 13 1 3 25 2
10. Frech,Luis 853 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 4.0 27.0 143.5
SC Erlangen 48/88 15 20 2 7 14 16 6
11. Heinze,Vanessa 765 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 4.0 24.5 139.5
SC Ammersee 30 2 7 27 12 6 17
12. Nägele,Otto s/0 w/0 /+ s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 4.0 24.5 139.5
SW¬†N√ľrnberg¬†S√ľd 1 15 * 19 11 21 20
13. Karaman,Tayfun Arif w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 4.0 24.0 152.5
TSV Ingolstadt Nord 23 17 9 6 8 7 19
14. Schilay,Vinzenz w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/0 4.0 24.0 149.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 25 8 19 26 10 4 5
15. Reifschneider,Milena w/0 s/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/1 s/1 4.0 23.0 144.5
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schac 10 12 5 18 7 26 16
16. Ritberg,Samuel s/1 w/1 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 3.0 23.5 144.5
SC¬†Noris-Tarrasch¬†N√ľrnberg 24 7 3 17 28 10 15
17. Franke,Leonhard s/1 w/0 s/1 w/1 w/0 s/0 w/0 3.0 23.5 144.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 26 13 18 16 4 5 11
18. Nussbaum,Marc /+ s/0 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 3.0 23.5 131.0
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V * 3 17 15 23 22 7
19. Sperber,Benedikt s/1 w/0 s/0 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 3.0 23.0 138.0
SC Windischeschenbach 27 1 14 12 29 24 13
20. Lohr,Alexander w/1 s/0 w/1 s/0 w/0 s/1 s/0 3.0 21.5 136.0
TSV Mainburg 29 10 27 4 6 28 12
21. Scherl,Rafael s/0 w/0 s/0 w/1 s/1 w/0 s/1 3.0 20.0 126.5
SK Schwandorf 7 6 24 31 27 12 28
22. Klonov,Sofia w/0 s/0 w/0 /+ s/1 w/0 s/1 3.0 19.0 135.5
Schachklub¬†M√ľnchen¬†S√ľdost¬†e 8 4 29 * 30 18 24
23. Mikulasch,Nicole s/0 w/1 s/¬Ĺ w/0 s/0 w/¬Ĺ w/1 3.0 14.5 123.0
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 13 31 26 24 18 30 29
24. Mikulasch,Kevin w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/1 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/0 2.5 20.0 129.0
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 16 25 21 23 5 19 22
25. Smirnov,Kirill s/0 w/¬Ĺ s/0 s/1 w/1 w/0 / 2.5 19.5 134.0
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 14 24 6 29 26 9
26. Swientek,Nikodem w/0 s/1 w/¬Ĺ w/0 s/0 s/0 w/1 2.5 19.0 127.0
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 17 28 23 14 25 15 31
27. Hein,Thomas w/0 /+ s/0 s/0 w/0 s/¬Ĺ w/1 2.5 18.0 125.5
SC¬†Haselm√ľhl 19 * 20 11 21 31 30
28. Feist,Raphael s/0 w/0 s/1 w/1 s/0 w/0 w/0 2.0 19.0 130.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 2 26 31 30 16 20 21
29. Mesina,Stefan s/0 w/0 s/1 w/0 w/0 /+ s/0 2.0 18.0 116.0
SV Herzogenaurach 20 30 22 25 19 * 23
30. Baierl,Lorenz w/0 s/1 w/0 s/0 w/0 s/¬Ĺ s/0 1.5 18.5 123.0
SC Windischeschenbach 11 29 4 28 22 23 27
31. Br√ľll,Julius w/0 s/0 w/0 s/0 /+ w/¬Ĺ s/0 1.5 18.0 120.5
SC Bavaria Regensb.1 9 23 28 21 * 27 26