Saison 2016/17 >> OJEM >> Blitzturnier (2.1.)
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 11. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Blodig,Constantin 2080 w¬Ĺ s1 w1 s1 s1 w1 w0 s1 w1 w1 s1 9.5 69.0 668.0
SK Kelheim 13 9 23 4 2 5 3 8 7 6 10
2. Brunner,Tobias 1683 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w1 9.5 68.0 664.0
TSV Nittenau 21 10 3 6 1 4 7 5 17 12 9
3. Schindler,Tobias 1940 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 9.0 67.0 665.5
SK Kelheim 18 17 2 10 11 23 1 4 5 8 7
4. M√ľhlich,Cornelius 1723 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 w1 s1 8.0 69.5 665.5
SK Kelheim 14 11 5 1 7 2 6 3 23 17 8
5. Fr√∂hlich,Manuel 1642 s1 w1 w0 s1 w1 s0 s1 w¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s0 s1 7.0 71.0 650.0
SV OVI 12 8 4 14 6 1 11 2 3 9 13
6. Glaser,Max 1522 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 6.5 66.5 630.5
SC¬†Furth¬†Waldm√ľnchen 25 7 20 2 5 8 4 24 14 1 12
7. Paar,Johannes 1936 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 6.0 70.5 645.0
SK Schwandorf 16 6 13 9 4 10 2 18 1 11 3
8. Gold,Florian 1227 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 w0 s1 s¬Ĺ w0 6.0 65.5 625.0
SK Kelheim 26 5 19 25 14 6 13 1 11 3 4
9. Kammer,Fabian 1057 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 6.0 63.0 597.0
TSV Nittenau 22 1 25 7 12 19 15 21 18 5 2
10. Kraus,Nikolas 1374 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 w0 s0 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w0 5.5 64.0 609.5
1.FC Schwarzenfeld 28 2 12 3 19 7 17 16 24 23 1
11. Pavlov,Liliane 1414 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 s1 5.5 61.5 625.5
Regensburger Turnerscha 27 4 21 19 3 18 5 14 8 7 17
12. Usik,Maxim 848 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 s1 w1 w0 s0 5.5 60.0 608.5
SK Kelheim 5 26 10 16 9 20 23 13 19 2 6
13. M√ľller,Milo 1057 s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 s1 w0 5.5 60.0 602.5
SC Windischeschenbach 1 24 7 20 23 15 8 12 16 14 5
14. Hauner,Sara-Marie 946 w0 s1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s1 5.5 57.5 604.0
SC Bavaria Regensb. 4 27 17 5 8 25 20 11 6 13 22
15. Lindner,Robin 1089 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.5 48.5 533.0
SK Kelheim 23 20 16 26 24 13 9 28 22 21 18
16. Aum√ľller,Naum 964 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ w0 s1 w1 5.5 47.0 565.5
Regensburger Turnerscha 7 25 15 12 27 17 28 10 13 26 19
17. Kammer,Philipp 1558 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 w1 s0 s0 w0 5.0 63.5 611.5
TSV Nittenau 19 3 14 21 18 16 10 23 2 4 11
18. Blodig,Samuel 1011 w0 s0 w1 s1 s1 w0 s1 s0 w0 w1 s0 5.0 56.5 590.0
TV Riedenburg 3 23 26 22 17 11 19 7 9 20 15
19. Hirsch,Tobias 796 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 s1 w0 w1 s0 w1 s0 5.0 54.0 579.0
SC¬†Furth¬†Waldm√ľnchen 17 22 8 11 10 9 18 20 12 28 16
20. M√ľller,Alina 1099 s¬Ĺ w1 w0 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 w1 s0 s1 5.0 50.5 548.0
SC Windischeschenbach 24 15 6 13 21 12 14 19 27 18 28
21. Koch,Luca 920 s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 w0 s1 5.0 50.5 547.0
SK Kelheim 2 28 11 17 20 22 27 9 26 15 25
22. Scherl,Rafael w0 s0 s1 w0 w0 s0 w1 w1 s1 s1 w0 5.0 45.5 522.0
SK Schwandorf 9 19 28 18 25 21 26 27 15 24 14
23. Mark,Philipp s¬Ĺ w1 s0 w1 w1 s0 w1 s0 s0 w0 s0 4.5 63.0 605.0
SC Windischeschenbach 15 18 1 24 13 3 12 17 4 10 27
24. Schels,Jakob w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 w1 4.5 46.5 544.5
SK Kelheim 20 13 27 23 15 28 25 6 10 22 26
25. Grasser,Markus 780 w0 s1 w0 w0 s1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 49.0 539.5
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 6 16 9 8 22 14 24 26 28 27 21
26. Maier,Julian s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s0 w0 s0 2.5 48.5 518.0
SC Windischeschenbach 8 12 18 15 28 27 22 25 21 16 24
27. K√ľhn,Ferrenz s0 w0 s0 w1 w0 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 s0 w0 w1 2.5 47.0 521.5
SC Sinzing 11 14 24 28 16 26 21 22 20 25 23
28. Sperber,Johanna w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 w0 s0 s0 w0 0.0 47.5 505.5
SC Windischeschenbach 10 21 22 27 26 24 16 15 25 19 20