Saison 2012/13 >> Bayerische Schulschachmeisterschaft 2012/13

WKI

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. Gym.¬†Dingolfing ** 2 2 3¬Ĺ 4 2¬Ĺ 3¬Ĺ 3¬Ĺ 12¬†–¬†2 21.0
2. Kaspar-Zeu√ü-Gym.¬†Kronach 2 ** 2¬Ĺ 3 2 4 4 3 12¬†–¬†2 20.5
3. Gym.¬†Neutraubling 2 1¬Ĺ ** 2¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 3 9¬†–¬†5 14.5
4. Willibald-Gluck-Gym.¬†Neumarkt ¬Ĺ 1 1¬Ĺ ** 2 2 3¬Ĺ 3 6¬†–¬†8 13.5
5. Lessing-Gym.¬†Neu-Ulm 0 2 1¬Ĺ 2 ** 1¬Ĺ 3 2¬Ĺ 6¬†–¬†8 12.5
6. Alb.-Altdorfer-Gym.¬†Regensburg 1¬Ĺ 0 1¬Ĺ 2 2¬Ĺ ** 3 2 6¬†–¬†8 12.5
7. G.-W.-Steller-Gym.¬†Bad¬†Windshe ¬Ĺ 0 3¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 1 1 ** 2¬Ĺ 4¬†–¬†10 9.0
8. Lise-Meitner-Gym.¬†M√ľnchen ¬Ĺ 1 1 1 1¬Ĺ 2 1¬Ĺ ** 1¬†–¬†13 8.5

WKII

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. Maria-Theresia-Gym.¬†M√ľnchen ** 2¬Ĺ 1¬Ĺ 3 4 2 4 3¬Ĺ 4 3¬Ĺ 15¬†–¬†3 28.0
2. Hans-Leinberger-Gym.¬†Landshut 1¬Ĺ ** 2¬Ĺ 2 2¬Ĺ 2 4 3¬Ĺ 3 4 14¬†–¬†4 25.0
3. Gym.¬†Wertingen 2¬Ĺ 1¬Ĺ ** 2 1¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 3 3 3 2¬Ĺ 13¬†–¬†5 21.5
4. Spessart-Gym.¬†Alzenau 1 2 2 ** 2 3 2¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 2 4 12¬†–¬†6 21.0
5. Wilhelm-L√∂he-Schule¬†N√ľrnberg 0 1¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 2 ** 1¬Ĺ 3¬Ĺ 2 4 4 10¬†–¬†8 21.0
6. Allg√§u-Gym.¬†Kempten 2 2 1¬Ĺ 1 2¬Ĺ ** 1 2 3 3 9¬†–¬†9 18.0
7. Ostendorf-Gym.¬†Neumarkt 0 0 1 1¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 3 ** 3¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 8¬†–¬†10 14.5
8. Clavius-Gym.¬†Bamberg ¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 1 1¬Ĺ 2 2 ¬Ĺ ** 2¬Ĺ 1 4¬†–¬†14 11.5
9. Tassilo-Gym.¬†Simbach 0 1 1 2 0 1 1¬Ĺ 1¬Ĺ ** 3 3¬†–¬†15 11.0
10. Viscardi-Gym.¬†F√ľrstenfeldbruck ¬Ĺ 0 1¬Ĺ 0 0 1 1¬Ĺ 3 1 ** 2¬†–¬†16 8.5

WKIII

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. Friedr.-Dessauer-Gym¬†Aschaffen ** 2 2 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 16¬†–¬†2 31.0
2. D√ľrer-Gym.¬†N√ľrnberg 2 ** 3 3 3¬Ĺ 3 4 4 2 3 16¬†–¬†2 27.5
3. Meranier-Gym.¬†Lichtenfels 2 1 ** 1¬Ĺ 2 2¬Ĺ 3¬Ĺ 3 2¬Ĺ 3¬Ĺ 12¬†–¬†6 21.5
4. Alb.-Altdorfer-Gym.¬†Regensburg 0 1 2¬Ĺ ** 2 2 3¬Ĺ 3 3¬Ĺ 3 12¬†–¬†6 20.5
5. Realschule¬†Hauzenberg 1 ¬Ĺ 2 2 ** 1¬Ĺ 2 4 2¬Ĺ 3 9¬†–¬†9 18.5
6. Albertus-Magnus-Gym.¬†Regensbur 0 1 1¬Ĺ 2 2¬Ĺ ** 2 2¬Ĺ 3 1¬Ĺ 8¬†–¬†10 16.0
7. Ignaz-K√∂gler-Gym.¬†Landsberg 0 0 ¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 2 2 ** 2 3 3 7¬†–¬†11 13.0
8. Goethe-Gym.¬†Regensburg 0 0 1 1 0 1¬Ĺ 2 ** 2 3 4¬†–¬†14 10.5
9. Gym.¬†F√ľrstenried¬†M√ľnchen 0 2 1¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 1¬Ĺ 1 1 2 ** 2 3¬†–¬†15 11.5
10. V√∂hlin-Gym.¬†Memmingen 0 1 ¬Ĺ 1 1 2¬Ĺ 1 1 2 ** 3¬†–¬†15 10.0

WKIV

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. Johann-Sch√∂ner-Gym.¬†Karlstadt ** 2 3¬Ĺ 3 3 3 4 3 4 4 17¬†–¬†1 29.5
2. Alb.-Altdorfer-Gym.¬†Regensburg 2 ** 2 3 3 3¬Ĺ 4 3 4 4 16¬†–¬†2 28.5
3. Goethe-Gym.¬†Regensburg ¬Ĺ 2 ** 2 4 2 2 4 3 3 12¬†–¬†6 22.5
4. Gym.¬†bei¬†St.¬†Stephan¬†Augsburg 1 1 2 ** 1 3 4 4 4 4 11¬†–¬†7 24.0
5. Hans-Leinberger-Gym.¬†Landshut 1 1 0 3 ** 2¬Ĺ 3 2 2 2 9¬†–¬†9 16.5
6. Ignaz-K√∂gler-Gym.¬†Landsberg 1 ¬Ĺ 2 1 1¬Ĺ ** 3 2 4 4 8¬†–¬†10 19.0
7. Meranier-Gym.¬†Lichtenfels 0 0 2 0 1 1 ** 3 3¬Ĺ 4 7¬†–¬†11 14.5
8. D√ľrer-Gym.¬†N√ľrnberg 1 1 0 0 2 2 1 ** 2¬Ĺ 3 6¬†–¬†12 12.5
9. Willi-Graf-Gym.¬†M√ľnchen 0 0 1 0 2 0 ¬Ĺ 1¬Ĺ ** 2 2¬†–¬†16 7.0
10. Tassilo-Gym.¬†Simbach 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 2 ** 2¬†–¬†16 6.0

Mädchen

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. Fr.-Dessauer-Gym.¬†Aschaffenbur ** 3 4 3 4 4 3¬Ĺ 4 3 4 18¬†–¬†0 32.5
2. Von-M√ľller-Gym.¬†Regensburg 1 ** 3 3¬Ĺ 4 3 3 4 4 4 16¬†–¬†2 29.5
3. Donau-Gym.¬†Kelheim 0 1 ** 2 2¬Ĺ 3 3¬Ĺ 3 4 4 13¬†–¬†5 23.0
4. Alb.-Altdorfer-Gym.¬†Regensburg 1 ¬Ĺ 2 ** 2 3¬Ĺ 3¬Ĺ 3 4 4 12¬†–¬†6 23.5
5. Meranier-Gym.¬†Lichtenfels 0 0 1¬Ĺ 2 ** 3 3¬Ĺ 3 2¬Ĺ 3 11¬†–¬†7 18.5
6. Grundschule¬†Windach 0 1 1 ¬Ĺ 1 ** 2¬Ĺ 3 3 4 8¬†–¬†10 16.0
7. Marien-Gym.¬†Kaufbeuren ¬Ĺ 1 ¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 1¬Ĺ ** 2 4 3¬Ĺ 5¬†–¬†13 14.0
8. Werner-Heisenberg-Gym.¬†Garchin 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 ** 3 4 5¬†–¬†13 13.0
9. Maria-Ward-Gym.¬†N√ľrnberg¬†I 1 0 0 0 1¬Ĺ 1 0 1 ** 3¬Ĺ 2¬†–¬†16 8.0
10. Maria-Ward-Gym.¬†N√ľrnberg¬†II 0 0 0 0 1 0 ¬Ĺ 0 ¬Ĺ ** 0¬†–¬†18 2.0

Realschulen

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. Konrad-Adenauer-RS¬†Roding ** 3 3¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 4 4 10¬†–¬†0 17.0
2. Dr.-M.-J.-Metzger-RS¬†Meitingen 1 ** 4 3¬Ĺ 4 3¬Ĺ 8¬†–¬†2 16.0
3. Realschule¬†Grafenau ¬Ĺ 0 ** 3 3 3 6¬†–¬†4 9.5
4. Hans-Scholl-Realschule¬†Weiden 1¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 1 ** 3¬Ĺ 4 4¬†–¬†6 10.5
5. Realschule¬†Furth¬†im¬†Wald 0 0 1 ¬Ĺ ** 2¬Ĺ 2¬†–¬†8 4.0
6. Realschule¬†Pfennigparade¬†M√ľnch 0 ¬Ĺ 1 0 1¬Ĺ ** 0¬†–¬†10 3.0

Grundschulen

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. Grundschule¬†Lichtenfels¬†am¬†Mar ** 2 3¬Ĺ 3 3 2¬Ĺ 3 3 4 4 17¬†–¬†1 28.0
2. Abt-Utto-Grundschule¬†Metten 2 ** 4 3 2 4 3¬Ĺ 3 3¬Ĺ 4 16¬†–¬†2 29.0
3. Grundschule¬†Pflaumheim ¬Ĺ 0 ** 3 3¬Ĺ 3 3¬Ĺ 3 4 4 14¬†–¬†4 24.5
4. Grundschule¬†Tegernheim 1 1 1 ** 2 3 4 4 4 3 11¬†–¬†7 23.0
5. Drei-Auen-Grundschule¬†Augsburg 1 2 ¬Ĺ 2 ** 1 4 3 2¬Ĺ 4 10¬†–¬†8 20.0
6. GS¬†K√∂nigwiesen¬†Regensburg 1¬Ĺ 0 1 1 3 ** 2 2¬Ĺ 3 2 8¬†–¬†10 16.0
7. Grundschule¬†Penzing 1 ¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ 0 0 2 ** 3 2 3 6¬†–¬†12 12.0
8. Grundschule¬†Breitenberg 1 1 1 0 1 1¬Ĺ 1 ** 3 4 4¬†–¬†14 13.5
9. Grundschule¬†Paulkestra√üe¬†M√ľnch 0 ¬Ĺ 0 0 1¬Ĺ 1 2 1 ** 2 2¬†–¬†16 8.0
10. Seeackerschule¬†F√ľrth 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 ** 2¬†–¬†16 6.0

Grundschul-Cup

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. Grundschule¬†Neuried¬†M√ľnchen ** 3 3 2 3 3 2¬Ĺ 13¬†–¬†1 20.5
2. Grundschule¬†Windach¬†I 1 ** 2 2¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 4 3 3 11¬†–¬†3 18.0
3. GS¬†Burgweinting¬†Regensburg 1 2 ** 2¬Ĺ 2 3 2 3 9¬†–¬†5 15.5
4. Grundschule¬†Ingolstadt¬†–¬†M√§dch 1¬Ĺ ** 1 1¬Ĺ 4 4 4 8¬†–¬†6 20.0
5. Grundschule¬†Untergriesbach 2 1¬Ĺ 1¬Ĺ ** 4 3 3 2 8¬†–¬†6 17.0
6. Abt-Utto-Grundschule¬†Metten 1 2 ** 2 2 2 4 4 8¬†–¬†6 17.0
7. Grundschule¬†Windach¬†III 1 1 ** 2¬Ĺ 3 2 2 4 8¬†–¬†6 15.5
8. Grundschule¬†Ingolstadt 1¬Ĺ 0 3 ** 3 1¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 3 8¬†–¬†6 14.5
9. Grundschule¬†Aufkirchen 0 2 1¬Ĺ 1 ** 2¬Ĺ 4 4 7¬†–¬†7 15.0
10. Grundschule¬†Windach¬†IV 2 1 1¬Ĺ ** ¬Ĺ 2¬Ĺ 3¬Ĺ 7¬†–¬†7 15.0
11. Lernwerkstatt¬†M√ľnchen 1 2 1 2 2¬Ĺ ** 2 7¬†–¬†7 14.5
12. GS¬†Bazeillestra√üe¬†M√ľnchen 1 2¬Ĺ 1 2 2 1¬Ĺ ** 6¬†–¬†8 14.0
13. Grundschule¬†Windach¬†II 1 0 2 1 3¬Ĺ 2 ** 3¬Ĺ 6¬†–¬†8 13.0
14. Grundschule¬†Gr√ľner¬†Markt¬†Erdin 0 0 0 1¬Ĺ ¬Ĺ ** 2 3¬†–¬†11 8.0
15. Grundschule¬†Aufkirchen¬†–¬†M√§dch 0 0 0 0 ¬Ĺ 2 ** 3¬†–¬†11 6.5

Lehrerturnier

Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Schuster,Karsten s1 w1 s1 w1 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s1 6.0 26.5 159.0
SC Gröbenzell 10 4 3 2 5 6 11
2. Martin,Michael s1 w1 s1 s0 w1 w1 s1 6.0 26.5 155.5
BC Aichach 12 9 5 1 3 7 6
3. Lindner,Marco w1 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 w¬Ĺ 4.5 26.5 148.0
SK 1929 Mainaschaff 16 11 1 12 2 8 4
4. Br√ľckl,Edgar s1 s0 w¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ 4.5 25.0 155.5
ESV Pocking 15 1 11 10 7 5 3
5. Schweiger,Georg w1 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ s0 w1 4.0 28.5 152.0
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 8 7 2 6 1 4 12
6. Riedl,Maximilian w0 s1 w1 w¬Ĺ s1 s¬Ĺ w0 4.0 27.0 145.5
SC¬†Furth¬†im¬†W./Waldm√ľnch 13 15 8 5 9 1 2
7. Birner,Gerd s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 4.0 24.0 145.0
Schachklub Weiden 1907 18 5 10 13 4 2 14
8. Martin,Rudolf s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 4.0 21.5 146.0
SC Kempten 1878 5 18 6 15 14 3 10
9. Martin,Heinz w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w0 s1 w1 4.0 21.5 138.0
Schachclub Dietmannsried 14 2 13 11 6 16 17
10. Neumann,Daniel w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 s1 w1 s0 3.5 24.5 143.5
DJK-SV Schaibing 1 13 7 4 15 11 8
11. Beer,Franz¬†Xaver s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w¬Ĺ w1 s0 w0 3.0 25.5 147.0
SK Neumarkt e.V. 17 3 4 9 12 10 1
12. Klimpel,Siegfried w0 s1 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 23.0 145.0
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 14 16 3 11 17 5
13. Martin,Paul s1 w0 s¬Ĺ s0 w¬Ĺ w0 s1 3.0 21.0 135.5
Schachclub Dietmannsried 6 10 9 7 16 14 18
14. Krämer,Friedl s0 w0 s1 w1 w0 s1 s0 3.0 19.5 130.0
vereinslos 9 12 18 17 8 13 7
15. Denninger,David w0 w0 s1 s0 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ 2.5 20.0 135.5
TSV Cadolzburg e.V. 4 6 17 8 10 18 16
16. Baumgarten,Otto s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 s¬Ĺ 2.5 18.5 131.0
SC Alzenau 3 17 12 18 13 9 15
17. Grunert,Philipp w0 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 w1 s0 s0 1.5 18.0 128.5
vereinslos 11 16 15 14 18 12 9
18. Leopold,Kerstin,Dr. w0 s0 w0 s0 s0 w0 w0 0.0 19.0 124.5
SC Vorra u.Umgebung e.V. 7 8 14 16 17 15 13