Saison 2013/14 >> OJEM >> OJEM 2014 – Blitzturnier
Rang Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Blodig,Constantin w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 w1 s1 11.0 70.5 70.50
SK Kelheim 1920 25 15 4 3 16 11 2 7 12 10 8
2. Ziemann,Ulrich w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 w1 s¬Ĺ w1 8.5 73.0 52.50
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 21 10 11 16 22 3 1 8 7 4 12
3. Betz,Michael s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s¬Ĺ w1 s1 8.0 73.5 46.75
SC Windischeschenbach 29 22 7 1 12 2 6 4 8 13 10
4. Brunner,Tobias s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 s¬Ĺ w1 w¬Ĺ s1 8.0 73.0 47.75
TSV Nittenau 23 6 1 12 19 28 10 3 5 2 11
5. Noll,Josef w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 w1 s0 s1 w1 7.0 64.5 38.00
SC Windischeschenbach 10 13 26 15 11 8 21 17 4 18 7
6. Haas,Carl-Gustav w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s¬Ĺ w1 7.0 64.5 36.75
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 18 4 19 31 24 21 3 13 9 7 16
7. Kammer,Philipp w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w1 w0 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 6.5 72.5 34.50
TSV Nittenau 24 33 3 8 10 16 12 1 2 6 5
8. Thamm,Felix s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 6.5 72.0 36.00
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 27 17 12 7 23 5 11 2 3 24 1
9. Durst,Robert w0 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 s1 6.5 56.0 29.50
Schachklub Weiden 1907 11 25 10 27 33 24 15 16 6 19 17
10. Schober,Christoph s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 6.0 78.5 36.50
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 5 2 9 19 7 14 4 18 11 1 3
11. Keil,Konstantin s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 6.0 75.5 35.50
Regensb. Turnerschaft 9 20 2 21 5 1 8 14 10 15 4
12. Vinogradov,Anatoli s¬Ĺ w1 w1 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 6.0 71.5 33.00
SG Siemens Amberg 28 26 8 4 3 22 7 15 1 17 2
13. Schober,Alexander s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w¬Ĺ s1 s0 w¬Ĺ 6.0 60.0 27.25
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 17 5 30 20 14 23 33 6 15 3 18
14. Haxhija,Florim w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 w1 s1 6.0 56.0 28.00
SK Kelheim 1920 15 21 25 26 13 10 22 11 18 23 24
15. Denz,Johannes s1 w0 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 s0 w0 s0 w1 5.5 66.0 28.25
Schachklub Weiden 1907 14 1 23 5 28 20 9 12 13 11 26
16. Berbatovci,Ellen s¬Ĺ w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 5.5 65.5 27.00
ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt 26 30 28 2 1 7 17 9 20 25 6
17. Wetzler,Sophia w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w1 s¬Ĺ w0 5.5 62.0 28.50
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 13 8 24 18 29 19 16 5 21 12 9
18. Denk,Philip s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s¬Ĺ 5.5 58.0 25.50
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 6 23 29 17 21 25 28 10 14 5 13
19. Blei,Lukas s0 w1 s1 s0 w0 w0 s¬Ĺ w1 s1 s0 w1 5.5 53.5 21.50
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 22 29 6 10 4 17 31 33 28 9 27
20. Denk,Corinna w1 s0 w¬Ĺ s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 s1 5.5 49.0 20.00
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 31 11 33 13 27 15 26 21 16 29 22
21. Piehler,Sebastian s0 w1 s1 s0 w1 w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 5.0 62.5 24.00
Schachclub Hirschau 2 14 31 11 18 6 5 20 17 22 25
22. Lamm,Simon w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w0 s0 w0 /+ s1 w0 5.0 61.0 22.50
SC Windischeschenbach 19 3 32 24 2 12 14 23 * 21 20
23. Stock,Benedikt w0 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 /+ 5.0 57.5 20.50
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 4 18 15 32 8 13 30 22 24 14 *
23. Böhm,Tobias s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 w0 5.0 57.5 20.50
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 7 27 17 22 6 9 32 28 23 8 14
25. Kummer,Denis s0 w0 s0 w1 w¬Ĺ s0 /+ w1 s1 s0 w0 4.5 57.5 16.50
TSV Nittenau 1 9 14 30 31 18 * 27 26 16 21
26. Liess,Alexander w¬Ĺ s0 s0 w0 w1 s1 s0 /+ w0 w1 s0 4.5 53.5 16.75
Regensb. Turnerschaft 16 12 5 14 32 27 20 * 25 31 15
27. Schubert,Stanislav w0 s0 /+ w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s1 s0 w1 s1 s0 4.5 51.0 17.25
Schachklub Weiden 1907 8 24 * 9 20 26 29 25 30 32 19
28. Maguire,Kristof w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s1 w¬Ĺ s0 w0 s0 w0 /+ s0 4.0 53.0 14.25
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 12 32 16 33 15 4 18 24 19 * 30
29. Gleixner,Christoph w0 s0 w0 /+ s0 s0 w0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 49.0 11.50
SC Cham 3 19 18 * 17 30 27 32 31 20 33
30. Spöth,Christopher w0 s0 w0 s0 /+ w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 w1 4.0 42.0 12.00
SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 32 16 13 25 * 29 23 31 27 33 28
31. Peschel,Stefan s0 /+ w0 w0 s¬Ĺ w0 w¬Ĺ s1 w0 s0 s¬Ĺ 3.5 47.5 14.25
SK Kelheim 1920 20 * 21 6 25 33 19 30 29 26 32
32. Hofer,Jakob s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 /+ w0 s0 s1 w0 w¬Ĺ 3.5 41.0 10.50
SK Kelheim 1920 30 28 22 23 26 * 24 29 33 27 31
33. Hunsperger,Marcel /+ w0 s¬Ĺ w0 s0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 2.5 51.5 10.75
Schachklub Weiden 1907 * 7 20 28 9 31 13 19 32 30 29