Saison 2022/23 >> Altm├╝hltalcup
Beginn:25.02.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
Ende:26.02.2023 um 17:00 Uhr
Spiellokal:Domero Hotel
Donaustra├če 22-26
93309 Kelheim
GoogleMaps
Ausschreibung

  • inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
1 Schäfer,Norbert148711004.03.53420/151777 150215
2 Eichinger,Anja134910753.03.9558/51147 1291-58
3 Neger,Thomas134412043.53.29518/151353 13517
4 Poll, Bernhard116410472.03.07519/15975 1129-35
5 Loos,Violeta106111843.01.8555/51256 115392
6 Neumeier,Leonhard103610622.52.0145/51157 107943
7 Neumeier,Roland99810701.52.07523/15921 982-16
8 Kraus,Christian95810832.51.9955/51083 99840
9 Goppold, Lukas80611271.00.64415/15934 82115
10 Huber,Sigrid74010450.00.60457/15368 733-7
11*Frei, Jannick011470.50.502 /0  00
  • Fortschrittstabelle (PDF)
1Schäfer,Norbert1487w1s1w1s1w15.014.014.00
 TV Riedenburg Schach 38462   
2Neger,Thomas1344s1w1s1s03.515.59.25
 TV Riedenburg Schach 67541   
3Neumeier,Leonhard1036s0+w1s13.512.06.25
 SK Kelheim 1920 110*96   
4Loos,Violeta1061w1s1s0w0s13.013.55.00
 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1151210   
5Eichinger,Anja1349s1w0s0w1s13.011.55.00
 Schachfreunde Tegernhei 104279   
6Kraus,Christian958w1s1w0w02.513.53.75
 SC Windischeschenbach 291113   
7Poll, Bernhard1164s0w0s1s0w12.010.02.00
 SK Kelheim 1920 9210511   
8Frei, Jannick +w0  1.514.02.75
 SK Kelheim 1920 *19     
9Goppold, Lukas806w1s0s0w01.512.53.00
 TV Riedenburg Schach 76835   
10Neumeier,Roland998w0w0s1w01.511.52.00
 SK Kelheim 1920 537114   
11Huber,Sigrid740s0+w0w0s01.010.51.50
 SK Kelheim 1920 4*6107   
  • Paarungen Runde 7
  • Paarungen Runde 6
  • Paarungen Runde 5
11Schäfer,Norbert(4)-3Neger,Thomas(3½)1 - 0 
28Kraus,Christian(2½)-6Neumeier,Leonhard(2½)0 - 1 
39Goppold, Lukas(1½)-2Eichinger,Anja(2)0 - 1 
47Neumeier,Roland(1½)-5Loos,Violeta(2)0 - 1 
54Poll, Bernhard(1)-10Huber,Sigrid(1)1 - 0 
  • Paarungen Runde 4
18Kraus,Christian(2½)-1Schäfer,Norbert(3)0 - 1 
25Loos,Violeta(2)-3Neger,Thomas(2½)0 - 1 
36Neumeier,Leonhard(1½)-9Goppold, Lukas(1½)1 - 0 
42Eichinger,Anja(1)-4Poll, Bernhard(1)1 - 0 
510Huber,Sigrid(1)-7Neumeier,Roland(½)0 - 1 
  • Paarungen Runde 3
11Schäfer,Norbert(2)-5Loos,Violeta(2)1 - 0 
23Neger,Thomas(1½)-2Eichinger,Anja(1)1 - 0 
310Huber,Sigrid(1)-8Kraus,Christian(1½)0 - 1 
49Goppold, Lukas(1)-11Frei, Jannick(1)½ - ½ 
57Neumeier,Roland(½)-4Poll, Bernhard(0)0 - 1 
66Neumeier,Leonhard(½)-12spielfrei(0)+ - - 
  • Paarungen Runde 2
111Frei, Jannick(1)-1Schäfer,Norbert(1)0 - 1 
22Eichinger,Anja(1)-5Loos,Violeta(1)0 - 1 
38Kraus,Christian(½)-9Goppold, Lukas(1)1 - 0 
44Poll, Bernhard(0)-3Neger,Thomas(½)0 - 1 
56Neumeier,Leonhard(0)-7Neumeier,Roland(0)½ - ½ 
610Huber,Sigrid(0)-12spielfrei(0)+ - - 
  • Paarungen Runde 1
11Schäfer,Norbert()-6Neumeier,Leonhard()1 - 0 
27Neumeier,Roland()-2Eichinger,Anja()0 - 1 
33Neger,Thomas()-8Kraus,Christian()½ - ½ 
49Goppold, Lukas()-4Poll, Bernhard()1 - 0 
55Loos,Violeta()-10Huber,Sigrid()1 - 0 
611Frei, Jannick()-12spielfrei()+ - - 
  • Teilnehmerliste
1  Schäfer,Norbert1487 TV Riedenburg Schach1955
2  Eichinger,Anja1349 Schachfreunde Tegernheim2007
3  Neger,Thomas14201420TV Riedenburg Schach1966
4  Poll, Bernhard1164 SK Kelheim 1920 
5  Loos,Violeta1061 SG Post/Süd Regensburg2008
6  Neumeier,Leonhard1036 SK Kelheim 19202007
7  Neumeier,Roland998 SK Kelheim 19201976
8  Kraus,Christian958 SC Windischeschenbach2005
9  Goppold, Lukas806 TV Riedenburg Schach 
10  Huber,Sigrid740 SK Kelheim 19201967
11 *Frei, Jannick  SK Kelheim 1920