Nr. | At | Teilnehmer | Ro | Niv | W | We | n | E | / | J | Rh | X | Rn | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huber,Benedikt | 1345 | 1092 | 4.5 | 5.39 | 7 | 8 | / | 5 | 1194 | 1298 | -47 | ||
2. | W | Müller,Alina | 1306 | 1149 | 5.0 | 4.82 | 7 | 5 | / | 5 | 1307 | 1317 | 11 | |
3. | Koch,Luca | 1303 | 1039 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 7 | 8 | / | 5 | 1197 | 1281 | -22 | ||
4. | Müller,Milo | 1302 | 1124 | 5.0 | 4.93 | 7 | 5 | / | 5 | 1282 | 1306 | 4 | ||
5. | Scherl,Rafael | 1232 | 1091 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 7 | 9 | / | 5 | 1141 | 1208 | -24 | ||
6. | W | Gubler,Katharina | 1119 | 1079 | 4.5 | 3.76 | 7 | 5 | / | 5 | 1181 | 1168 | 49 | |
7. | Gold,Michael | 1087 | 1015 | 2.5 | 3.46 | 6 | 10 | / | 5 | 958 | 1039 | -48 | ||
8. | Weinberger,Maxim | 1043 | 797 | 1.5 | 4.17 | 6 | 12 | / | 5 | 604 | 925 | -118 | ||
9. | Stöckl,Leonard | 1009 | 891 | 4.5 | 3.98 | 7 | 5 | / | 5 | 993 | 1043 | 34 | ||
10. | Blodig,Vincent | 990 | 1007 | 4.0 | 3.45 | 7 | 5 | / | 5 | 1057 | 1026 | 36 | ||
11. | Bangsa,Pandu | 948 | 929 | 3.5 | 3.73 | 7 | 16 | / | 5 | 929 | 941 | -7 | ||
12. | Gubler,Lukas | 945 | 1122 | 4.0 | 2.13 | 7 | 5 | / | 5 | 1172 | 1069 | 124 | ||
13. | Birner,Oskar | 915 | 910 | 4.0 | 3.06 | 7 | 5 | / | 5 | 960 | 977 | 62 | ||
14. | Schickram,Paul | 878 | 821 | 1.5 | 2.95 | 6 | 23 | / | 5 | 628 | 839 | -39 | ||
15. | Gubler,Florian | 825 | 1071 | 3.0 | 1.74 | 7 | 5 | / | 5 | 1021 | 909 | 84 | ||
16. | W | Bangsa,Citra | 785 | 1041 | 2.5 | 1.40 | 6 | 5 | / | 5 | 984 | 864 | 79 | |
17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | 735 | 827 | 2.0 | 2.09 | 6 | 48 | / | 5 | 702 | 734 | -1 | ||
18. | Krieger,Leopold | 0 | 886 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 6 | / | 5 | 106 | 106 | 0 | |||
19. | Sperber,Benedikt | 0 | 839 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 6 | / | 5 | 733 | 733 | 0 |
- Fortschrittstabelle Stand nach der 7. Runde (PDF)
Nr. | Teilnehmer | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller,Milo | 1302 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w0 | s½ | w1 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 149.5 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 10 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
2. | Müller,Alina | 1306 | w1 | s½ | w½ | s1 | w1 | s½ | w½ | 5.0 | 26.0 | 145.5 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 12 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |||||
3. | Koch,Luca | 1303 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w½ | w½ | 5.0 | 25.5 | 150.5 |
SK Kelheim | 7 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
4. | Huber,Benedikt | 1345 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s½ | 4.5 | 25.0 | 150.5 |
SK Kelheim | 9 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2 | |||||
5. | Gubler,Katharina | 1119 | w1 | s1 | w1 | w½ | s0 | w½ | s½ | 4.5 | 24.5 | 150.0 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 17 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
6. | Stöckl,Leonard | 1009 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w½ | s1 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 142.5 |
SK Schwandorf | 13 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 7 | |||||
7. | Gubler,Lukas | 945 | w1 | w0 | s½ | s1 | w1 | s½ | w0 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 149.5 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||
8. | Scherl,Rafael | 1232 | s½ | w1 | s½ | s0 | w1 | w1 | s0 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 147.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 14 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |||||
9. | Blodig,Vincent | 990 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 142.0 |
TV Riedenburg | 4 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 14 | |||||
10. | Birner,Oskar | 915 | s0 | s0 | w½ | w1 | s1 | s1 | w½ | 4.0 | 20.0 | 134.0 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 12 | |||||
11. | Gold,Michael | 1087 | s1 | w½ | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | /+ | 3.5 | 23.0 | 133.5 |
SK Kelheim | 16 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 10 | * | |||||
12. | Bangsa,Pandu | 948 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s½ | 3.5 | 21.0 | 136.5 |
SK Kelheim | 2 | 16 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 10 | |||||
13. | Bangsa,Citra | 785 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | /+ | w½ | s1 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 135.5 |
SK Kelheim | 6 | 8 | 3 | 11 | * | 16 | 17 | |||||
14. | Gubler,Florian | 825 | w½ | s0 | w½ | s1 | w1 | s0 | s0 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 144.5 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 8 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 9 | |||||
15. | Sperber,Benedikt | /+ | w0 | s0 | w0 | s1 | s0 | w1 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 128.5 | |
SC Windischeschenbach | * | 5 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 19 | |||||
16. | Smirnov,Arkhip | 735 | w0 | s0 | /+ | w1 | s0 | s½ | w½ | 3.0 | 17.5 | 123.0 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 11 | 12 | * | 19 | 9 | 13 | 18 | |||||
17. | Schickram,Paul | 878 | s0 | w0 | s½ | /+ | w0 | s1 | w0 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 128.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 5 | 9 | 10 | * | 6 | 19 | 13 | |||||
18. | Weinberger,Maxim | 1043 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | /+ | s½ | 2.5 | 18.5 | 121.5 |
SK Kelheim | 19 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 15 | * | 16 | |||||
19. | Krieger,Leopold | s0 | /+ | w0 | s0 | w0 | w0 | s0 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 121.0 | |
TV Riedenburg | 18 | * | 6 | 16 | 10 | 17 | 15 |
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Müller,Alina | (4½) | - | 1. | Huber,Benedikt | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3. | Koch,Luca | (4½) | - | 6. | Gubler,Katharina | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4. | Müller,Milo | (4) | - | 5. | Scherl,Rafael | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 12. | Gubler,Lukas | (4) | - | 9. | Stöckl,Leonard | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 13. | Birner,Oskar | (3½) | - | 11. | Bangsa,Pandu | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 10. | Blodig,Vincent | (3) | - | 15. | Gubler,Florian | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 14. | Schickram,Paul | (2½) | - | 16. | Bangsa,Citra | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | (2½) | - | 8. | Weinberger,Maxim | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 19. | Sperber,Benedikt | (2) | - | 18. | Krieger,Leopold | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 7. | Gold,Michael | (2½) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. | Koch,Luca | (4) | - | 2. | Müller,Alina | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 6. | Gubler,Katharina | (3½) | - | 12. | Gubler,Lukas | (3½) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 9. | Stöckl,Leonard | (3) | - | 4. | Müller,Milo | (3½) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 1. | Huber,Benedikt | (3) | - | 15. | Gubler,Florian | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5. | Scherl,Rafael | (3) | - | 10. | Blodig,Vincent | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 7. | Gold,Michael | (2½) | - | 13. | Birner,Oskar | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 11. | Bangsa,Pandu | (2) | - | 19. | Sperber,Benedikt | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 16. | Bangsa,Citra | (2) | - | 17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 18. | Krieger,Leopold | (1) | - | 14. | Schickram,Paul | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 8. | Weinberger,Maxim | (1) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. | Müller,Milo | (3½) | - | 3. | Koch,Luca | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2. | Müller,Alina | (3) | - | 6. | Gubler,Katharina | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 12. | Gubler,Lukas | (2½) | - | 1. | Huber,Benedikt | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5. | Scherl,Rafael | (2) | - | 7. | Gold,Michael | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 10. | Blodig,Vincent | (2) | - | 17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 15. | Gubler,Florian | (2) | - | 11. | Bangsa,Pandu | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 14. | Schickram,Paul | (1½) | - | 9. | Stöckl,Leonard | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 18. | Krieger,Leopold | (1) | - | 13. | Birner,Oskar | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 8. | Weinberger,Maxim | (1) | - | 19. | Sperber,Benedikt | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 16. | Bangsa,Citra | (1) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. | Gubler,Katharina | (3) | - | 4. | Müller,Milo | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 1. | Huber,Benedikt | (2) | - | 5. | Scherl,Rafael | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 9. | Stöckl,Leonard | (2) | - | 2. | Müller,Alina | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 3. | Koch,Luca | (2) | - | 10. | Blodig,Vincent | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 11. | Bangsa,Pandu | (2) | - | 12. | Gubler,Lukas | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7. | Gold,Michael | (1½) | - | 16. | Bangsa,Citra | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 19. | Sperber,Benedikt | (1) | - | 15. | Gubler,Florian | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | (1) | - | 18. | Krieger,Leopold | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
9 | 13. | Birner,Oskar | (½) | - | 8. | Weinberger,Maxim | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 14. | Schickram,Paul | (½) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. | Müller,Milo | (2) | - | 1. | Huber,Benedikt | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 6. | Gubler,Katharina | (2) | - | 7. | Gold,Michael | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 2. | Müller,Alina | (1½) | - | 5. | Scherl,Rafael | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 16. | Bangsa,Citra | (1) | - | 3. | Koch,Luca | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 8. | Weinberger,Maxim | (1) | - | 11. | Bangsa,Pandu | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 18. | Krieger,Leopold | (1) | - | 9. | Stöckl,Leonard | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10. | Blodig,Vincent | (1) | - | 19. | Sperber,Benedikt | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 15. | Gubler,Florian | (½) | - | 12. | Gubler,Lukas | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
9 | 13. | Birner,Oskar | (0) | - | 14. | Schickram,Paul | (0) | ½ - ½ | |
10 | 17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | (0) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Huber,Benedikt | (1) | - | 8. | Weinberger,Maxim | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 7. | Gold,Michael | (1) | - | 2. | Müller,Alina | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 12. | Gubler,Lukas | (1) | - | 4. | Müller,Milo | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 19. | Sperber,Benedikt | (1) | - | 6. | Gubler,Katharina | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5. | Scherl,Rafael | (½) | - | 16. | Bangsa,Citra | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 3. | Koch,Luca | (0) | - | 15. | Gubler,Florian | (½) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 9. | Stöckl,Leonard | (0) | - | 13. | Birner,Oskar | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 14. | Schickram,Paul | (0) | - | 10. | Blodig,Vincent | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 11. | Bangsa,Pandu | (0) | - | 17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 18. | Krieger,Leopold | (0) | - | 20. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. | Blodig,Vincent | () | - | 1. | Huber,Benedikt | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2. | Müller,Alina | () | - | 11. | Bangsa,Pandu | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 12. | Gubler,Lukas | () | - | 3. | Koch,Luca | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4. | Müller,Milo | () | - | 13. | Birner,Oskar | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 15. | Gubler,Florian | () | - | 5. | Scherl,Rafael | () | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 6. | Gubler,Katharina | () | - | 14. | Schickram,Paul | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | () | - | 7. | Gold,Michael | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 8. | Weinberger,Maxim | () | - | 18. | Krieger,Leopold | () | 1 - 0 | |
9 | 16. | Bangsa,Citra | () | - | 9. | Stöckl,Leonard | () | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 19. | Sperber,Benedikt | () | - | 20. | spielfrei | () | + - - |
TlnNr | Titel | Attr | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ELO | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huber,Benedikt | 1345 | SK Kelheim | 2009 | |||
2. | W | Müller,Alina | 1306 | 1225 | SC Windischeschenbach | 2006 | |
3. | Koch,Luca | 1303 | SK Kelheim | 2005 | |||
4. | Müller,Milo | 1302 | 1232 | SC Windischeschenbach | 2008 | ||
5. | Scherl,Rafael | 1232 | SK Schwandorf | 2007 | |||
6. | W | Gubler,Katharina | 1119 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2005 | ||
7. | Gold,Michael | 1087 | SK Kelheim | 2005 | |||
8. | Weinberger,Maxim | 1043 | SK Kelheim | 2008 | |||
9. | Stöckl,Leonard | 1009 | SK Schwandorf | 2006 | |||
10. | Blodig,Vincent | 990 | TV Riedenburg | 2010 | |||
11. | Bangsa,Pandu | 948 | SK Kelheim | 2005 | |||
12. | Gubler,Lukas | 945 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2008 | |||
13. | Birner,Oskar | 915 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2006 | |||
14. | Schickram,Paul | 878 | SK Schwandorf | 2008 | |||
15. | Gubler,Florian | 825 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2006 | |||
16. | W | Bangsa,Citra | 785 | SK Kelheim | 2006 | ||
17. | Smirnov,Arkhip | 735 | SC Windischeschenbach | 2008 | |||
18. | Krieger,Leopold | TV Riedenburg | 2007 | ||||
19. | Sperber,Benedikt | SC Windischeschenbach | 2007 | ||||
20. | spielfrei |