Beginn: | 01.07.2017 um 13:00 Uhr |
Ende: | 01.07.2017 um 17:20 Uhr |
Spiellokal: | Jugendherberge TannenloheTannenlohe 195685 FalkenbergGoogleMaps |
gesamtwertungAusschreibungErgebnisTabelle |
U16 und U18
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunner,Tobias | 1831 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w½ | s1 | w½ | s1 | 6.0 | 25.5 | 25.0 |
TSV Nittenau | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |||||
2. | Mühlich,Cornelius | 1863 | w½ | s1 | w1 | s½ | w1 | s1 | w1 | 6.0 | 25.0 | 22.5 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
3. | Hauer,Maximilian | 1056 | s1 | w0 | s½ | s1 | w0 | w1 | s1 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 16.5 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |||||
4. | Haas,Carl-Gustav | 1399 | w0 | s1 | w½ | s1 | w1 | w0 | s½ | 4.0 | 27.0 | 16.0 |
Schachfreunde Tegernhei | 1 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 5 | |||||
5. | Lamm,Simon | 1358 | w0 | w½ | s½ | s1 | w1 | s½ | w½ | 4.0 | 21.0 | 14.0 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 7 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 4 | |||||
6. | Kammer,Fabian | 1282 | s½ | w1 | s0 | w0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 14.5 |
TSV Nittenau | 13 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 1 | |||||
7. | Schmidt,Oliver | 1601 | s1 | w1 | w0 | s½ | s0 | w0 | w1 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 16.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 5 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||||
8. | Piehler,Sebastian | 1501 | w0 | s½ | s1 | w½ | s1 | w½ | s0 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 14.0 |
Schachclub Hirschau | 3 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 2 | |||||
9. | Stöckl,Maximilian | 1608 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s½ | w1 | s0 | w1 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 11.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 12 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 13 | |||||
10. | Denk,Philip | 1534 | s1 | s0 | w1 | w½ | s0 | s½ | w0 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 15.0 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 14 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | |||||
11. | Schubert,Stanislav | 1463 | s½ | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w½ | s0 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 10.5 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 7 | |||||
12. | Blei,Lukas | 1378 | s1 | s0 | w0 | w½ | s0 | s½ | w0 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 10.0 |
SC Tirschenreuth v. 192 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 14 | |||||
13. | Kammer,Philipp | 1587 | w½ | s0 | w½ | s½ | w0 | s½ | s0 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 9.0 |
TSV Nittenau | 6 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 9 | |||||
14. | Peschel,Stefan | 1244 | w0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w½ | s1 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 2.0 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 12 |
U14 und U14w
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gold,Florian | 1525 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | 7.0 | 27.0 | 28.0 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | |||||
2. | Hauer,Moritz | 1352 | s1 | w1 | s1 | s0 | w1 | w0 | s1 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 22.0 |
TV Riedenburg Schach | 12 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 | |||||
3. | Wanninger,Jonas | 1095 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 19.0 |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 9 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |||||
4. | Pavlov,Liliane | 1576 | w½ | s1 | w1 | s½ | w0 | s1 | s1 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 19.5 |
Regensburger Turnerscha | 10 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 5 | |||||
5. | Blodig,Samuel | 1063 | w1 | s0 | w1 | w1 | s1 | s0 | w0 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 19.0 |
TV Riedenburg Schach | 16 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||||
6. | Mark,Philipp | 1315 | w1 | s1 | w0 | w½ | s½ | s1 | w0 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 18.5 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 18 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 | |||||
7. | Hauer,Julian | 1468 | w½ | s1 | s0 | w1 | w½ | s0 | w1 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 16.0 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 13 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 14 | |||||
8. | Mandl,Timo | 1074 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | w0 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 16.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 19 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 1 | |||||
9. | Sperber,Johanna | 740 | s0 | w0 | w1 | s0 | s1 | /+ | w1 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 11.0 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 3 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 16 | * | 15 | |||||
10. | Ehrl,Wolfgang | 1057 | s½ | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | w1 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 13.5 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 4 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 19 | |||||
11. | Huber,Fabian | 1203 | s1 | w1 | w0 | s0 | w½ | s1 | s0 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 16.5 |
TV Riedenburg Schach | 15 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 3 | |||||
12. | Maier,Julian | 894 | w0 | s1 | s0 | w1 | s½ | w0 | /+ | 3.5 | 23.0 | 12.5 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 2 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 6 | * | |||||
13. | Grasser,Markus | 937 | s½ | w0 | w0 | s0 | /+ | w1 | s1 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 9.5 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 7 | 4 | 10 | 12 | * | 17 | 18 | |||||
14. | Hauner,Sara-Marie | 1020 | w0 | s1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 13.0 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 7 | |||||
15. | Schels,Jakob | 769 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | w0 | s0 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 14.0 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 11 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 9 | |||||
16. | Eisenschink,Fabian | s0 | w0 | /+ | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 8.0 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 5 | 12 | * | 8 | 9 | 19 | 17 | |||||
17. | Liebl,Christopher | /+ | s0 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | s0 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | * | 11 | 14 | 19 | 8 | 13 | 16 | |||||
18. | Schels,Lukas | 777 | s0 | w0 | s0 | /+ | w1 | s0 | w0 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 6 | 15 | 9 | * | 19 | 14 | 13 | |||||
19. | Petermichl,Tim | w0 | /+ | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 6.0 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 8 | * | 5 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 10 |
U12
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SoBerg | Siege |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller,Alina | 1286 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | 9.0 | 36.00 | 9 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |||||
2. | Koch,Luca | 1081 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | 7.0 | 24.50 | 7 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |||||
3. | Gubler,Katharina | 1069 | s0 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 6.0 | 17.50 | 6 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
4. | Stöckl,Leonard | 1000 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s½ | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w0 | 5.5 | 16.25 | 5 |
SK Schwandorf | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |||||
5. | Kargl,David | 985 | s1 | w1 | s0 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | 5.0 | 13.00 | 5 |
SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | Franke,Josef | 1026 | w1 | s1 | w0 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s1 | 5.0 | 12.50 | 5 |
SK Neumarkt e.V. | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | |||||
7. | Gubler,Florian | s0 | w0 | s1 | w½ | s0 | w0 | s1 | s1 | w1 | 4.5 | 12.75 | 4 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | |||||
8. | Gold,Michael | w0 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 2.0 | 1.00 | 2 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | |||||
9. | Winter,Marius | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | w0 | s0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 1 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10. | Denk,Johannes | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
U08 und U10
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aumüller,Naum | 1258 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w1 | w1 | s½ | w1 | 8.0 | 44.5 | 41.5 |
Regensburger Turnerscha | 20 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |||||
2. | Müller,Milo | 1283 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w½ | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | 7.5 | 46.5 | 38.5 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 22 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 11 | |||||
3. | Gubler,Lukas | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | w1 | s0 | s1 | w1 | 7.0 | 47.0 | 33.0 | |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 5 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | |||||
4. | Scherl,Rafael | 1008 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w½ | w1 | 6.5 | 47.0 | 32.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 24 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
5. | Zeitler,Christian | s1 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | s0 | w1 | w1 | s0 | 6.0 | 48.5 | 34.0 | |
DJK Amberg | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 4 | |||||
6. | Franke,Leonhard | 784 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 5.0 | 46.5 | 29.0 |
SK Neumarkt e.V. | 17 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |||||
7. | Schickram,Paul | w1 | w0 | s1 | s½ | w1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w½ | 5.0 | 42.0 | 28.5 | |
SK Schwandorf | 21 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 13 | |||||
8. | Reger,Christoph | 1083 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 24.0 |
SK Neumarkt e.V. | 12 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 16 | |||||
9. | Baierl,Lorenz | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | 5.0 | 37.5 | 21.0 | |
SC Windischeschenbach | 10 | 23 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 19 | |||||
10. | Sperber,Benedikt | w1 | s½ | w0 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | 4.5 | 43.0 | 23.0 | |
SC Windischeschenbach | 9 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 20 | 16 | 1 | |||||
11. | Weinberger,Maxim | s1 | w½ | s1 | s0 | w1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 4.5 | 42.5 | 27.0 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 2 | |||||
12. | Pradel,Jonathan | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s½ | 4.5 | 41.5 | 22.5 | |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 8 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | |||||
13. | Gohlke,Julian | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s½ | 4.5 | 37.5 | 20.5 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 7 | |||||
14. | Denk,Tobias | s1 | w0 | s1 | w½ | s0 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 23.0 | |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 16 | 6 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 19 | 15 | 24 | |||||
15. | Graf,Maria | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w½ | 4.5 | 35.0 | 18.5 | |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 18 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 24 | 14 | 12 | |||||
16. | Prölß,Robert | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | s0 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 22.0 | |
DJK Amberg | 14 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 10 | 8 | |||||
17. | Weber,Elias | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | w1 | s0 | s0 | w0 | s1 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 19.0 | |
TSV Nittenau | 6 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 22 | |||||
18. | Smirnov,Arkhip | 749 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 19.0 |
SC Windischeschenbach | 15 | 24 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 11 | 23 | |||||
19. | Bayerl,Jonas | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w½ | s1 | w0 | w1 | s0 | 3.5 | 37.5 | 17.5 | |
TV 1899 Parsberg e.V. | 13 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 20 | 21 | 14 | 22 | 9 | |||||
20. | Huf,Constantin | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | s½ | w1 | w0 | s1 | s0 | 3.5 | 31.5 | 15.5 | |
Sportclub Sinzing e.V. | 1 | 13 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 24 | 10 | 23 | 21 | |||||
21. | Zeitler,Michael | s0 | s½ | w0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w1 | 3.5 | 28.0 | 13.0 | |
DJK Amberg | 7 | 22 | 14 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 24 | 20 | |||||
22. | Pavlov,Timofej | s0 | w½ | s0 | w1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | 2.5 | 32.0 | 13.0 | |
Regensburger Turnerscha | 2 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 19 | 17 | |||||
23. | Kargl,Noah | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | 1.0 | 32.0 | 5.0 | |
SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt | 11 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 24 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 18 | |||||
24. | Schels,Martin | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | s0 | w0 | w0 | 0.0 | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 14 |