Oberpfalzmeisterschaft U10 + U12 und Schnellschachmeitserschaft U18
Tabelle Schnellschach U18
Rang | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Feselmeier,Jonas | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w½ | 5.5 | 25.0 | 155.0 |
Schachklub Weiden 1907 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 10 | ||||
2. | Fritsch,Julian | w0 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w½ | w1 | s1 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 151.5 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | ||||
3. | Scharf,Daniel | s1 | w1 | s0 | w½ | w1 | s½ | w½ | 4.5 | 26.5 | 153.5 |
SK Schwandorf | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 5 | ||||
4. | Mühlich,Cornelius | s1 | w0 | s½ | w1 | s½ | w½ | s1 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 147.0 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||||
5. | Brunner,Tobias | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w½ | s½ | 4.0 | 26.0 | 146.0 |
TSV Nittenau | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | ||||
6. | Durst,Robert | w0 | s1 | w½ | s0 | w1 | s½ | w1 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 145.0 |
Schachklub Weiden 1907 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 11 | ||||
7. | Schubert,Stanislav | s1 | s0 | w1 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w1 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 139.5 |
Schachklub Weiden 1907 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 14 | ||||
8. | Haas,Carl-Gustav | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | s½ | w0 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 147.5 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 1 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||
9. | Berbatovci,Ellen | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | s0 | w½ | w0 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 141.5 |
ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt | 14 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||
10. | Peschel,Stefan | w0 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w1 | w1 | s½ | 3.5 | 22.5 | 138.5 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 1 | ||||
11. | Bergmann,Matthias | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | w0 | s1 | s0 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 142.5 |
Schachklub Weiden 1907 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 6 | ||||
12. | Weber,Helmut | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 137.0 |
SC Furth im W./Waldmünch | 7 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 13 | ||||
13. | Eibl, Jan | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | 1.0 | 21.5 | 135.0 |
Regensb. Turnerschaft | 4 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 12 | ||||
14. | Mosandl,Thomas | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 132.5 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. | 9 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 7 |
Tabelle U12
Rang | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henning,Anton | w1 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w½ | s½ | w½ | 5.5 | 29.0 | 155.5 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 21 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||||
2. | Sammet,Dominik | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | w½ | s1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 165.5 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 7 | ||||
3. | Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria | w1 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | s½ | 5.5 | 26.0 | 155.5 |
SK Schwandorf | 25 | 19 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||||
4. | Thamm,Felix | w1 | s1 | s0 | w1 | s½ | w1 | w1 | 5.5 | 24.0 | 160.0 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 26 | 18 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 10 | ||||
5. | Droste,Paul | s0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 143.5 |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 24 | 16 | 11 | 23 | 3 | 18 | 12 | ||||
6. | Stöckl,Maximilian | w1 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w½ | w0 | s½ | 4.5 | 30.0 | 154.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 22 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | ||||
7. | Knobel,Sebastian | s1 | w1 | s1 | w½ | s½ | w½ | w0 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 159.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 11 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||||
8. | Maguire,Kristof | w1 | s1 | w½ | s0 | w1 | s½ | w½ | 4.5 | 25.5 | 161.5 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 6 | ||||
9. | Friedrich,Johannes | s1 | w0 | s0 | w½ | w1 | s1 | w1 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 148.0 |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. | 23 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 13 | ||||
10. | Hauer,Maximilian | s0 | s1 | w0 | w1 | s1 | w1 | s0 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 142.0 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 8 | 27 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 22 | 4 | ||||
11. | Kagermeier,Jakob | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w1 | s1 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 146.0 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 7 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 23 | 18 | ||||
12. | Glaser,Marius | s1 | w1 | s½ | w0 | s1 | s0 | w0 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 142.5 |
SK Schwandorf | 16 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 5 | ||||
13. | Drobnik,Theresa | s1 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s½ | w1 | s0 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 133.0 |
Schachklub Weiden 1907 | 28 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 9 | ||||
14. | Glaser,Max | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w½ | 3.5 | 22.5 | 141.5 |
SC Furth im W./Waldmünch | 27 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 15 | ||||
15. | Varga-Barna,Kevin | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s½ | 3.5 | 21.5 | 135.5 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 18 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 9 | 19 | 14 | ||||
16. | Hunsperger,Marcel | w0 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w1 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 132.0 |
Schachklub Weiden 1907 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 26 | 17 | 21 | ||||
17. | Ganchev,Rostislav | w0 | s1 | w0 | s½ | s½ | w½ | s1 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 131.0 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 19 | 25 | 13 | 9 | 23 | 16 | 22 | ||||
18. | Zauner,Johannes | w1 | w0 | s1 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w0 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 137.5 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 15 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 11 | ||||
19. | Denz,Johannes | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | w0 | s0 | s1 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 137.0 |
Schachklub Weiden 1907 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 12 | 15 | 24 | ||||
20. | Vehepi,Vendora | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 126.5 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2 | 22 | 26 | 15 | 28 | 13 | 27 | ||||
21. | Krivoseev,Edwin | s0 | w½ | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 139.5 |
Regensb. Turnerschaft | 1 | 23 | 27 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 16 | ||||
22. | Schindler,Moritz | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | w½ | s0 | w0 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 145.0 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. | 6 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 17 | ||||
23. | Klatt,Noah | w0 | s½ | w1 | s0 | w½ | s0 | w½ | 2.5 | 21.5 | 129.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 9 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 17 | 11 | 26 | ||||
24. | Helbling,Dominik | w1 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w0 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 137.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 5 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 11 | 26 | 19 | ||||
25. | Mosandl,Niklas | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 126.0 |
TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. | 3 | 17 | 23 | 16 | 27 | 14 | 28 | ||||
26. | Kummer,Marco | s0 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s½ | 1.5 | 17.5 | 120.0 |
TSV Nittenau | 4 | 28 | 20 | 27 | 16 | 24 | 23 | ||||
27. | Fritsch,Michael | s0 | w0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s1 | s0 | 1.0 | 16.5 | 125.0 |
SK Schwandorf | 14 | 10 | 21 | 26 | 25 | 28 | 20 | ||||
28. | Haneder,Giulia-Maria | w0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | s0 | w0 | w0 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 125.5 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 13 | 26 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 27 | 25 |
Tabelle U10
Rang | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Böhm,Tobias | /+ | s1 | w1 | s1 | w1 | w1 | s1 | 7.0 | 23.5 | 161.0 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim | * | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | ||||
2. | Held,David | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | s0 | w1 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 141.5 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||||
3. | Dechant,Jan | w1 | s½ | w1 | s1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 156.5 |
SG Siemens Amberg | 8 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4. | Kagermeier,Jonas | s0 | w½ | s1 | w1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 150.0 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 5 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
5. | Pavlov,Liliane | w1 | s½ | w0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 161.0 |
Regensb. Turnerschaft | 4 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 3 | ||||
6. | Wanninger,Jonas | s1 | w½ | s1 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 145.0 |
SC Bad Kötzting | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | ||||
7. | Pröbster,Mia | s1 | w½ | s0 | s0 | /+ | w1 | w0 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 140.5 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 4 | * | 8 | 1 | ||||
8. | Schneeberger,Matthias | s0 | w1 | w1 | s0 | w½ | s0 | /+ | 3.5 | 19.5 | 150.5 |
SK Schwandorf | 3 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 7 | * | ||||
9. | Eibl,Lena | w0 | s½ | w0 | s1 | w0 | /+ | s1 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 140.5 |
Regensb. Turnerschaft | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 12 | * | 13 | ||||
10. | Klatt,Marius | w0 | s0 | /+ | w0 | s1 | s0 | w1 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 143.5 |
SK Schwandorf | 7 | 2 | * | 9 | 13 | 6 | 12 | ||||
11. | Hauer,Julian | s1 | w0 | s1 | w0 | s½ | w0 | s0 | 2.5 | 27.5 | 137.0 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | ||||
12. | Aumer,Jacob | w0 | s0 | w0 | /+ | s1 | w0 | s0 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 133.5 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 6 | 8 | 4 | * | 9 | 13 | 10 | ||||
13. | Ihuoma,Benjamin | w0 | /+ | s0 | w0 | w0 | s1 | w0 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 132.5 |
TSV Nittenau | 11 | * | 8 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 9 |